CHCC Puulaaki 2014-2015

Rounds
2014-11-22 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Enkelit 8-0
  • Sheet 2: NaMi 19,96 - STR 4-8
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - Publicumin Ponnistus 5-3
2014-11-22 12:00
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - Turun Lyseo 11-2
  • Sheet 2: Team Vaadin - Team MINE 6-1
  • Sheet 3: NaMi 19,96 - Enkelit 9-4
  • Sheet 4: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - STR 2-7
2014-11-22 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Veljekset - CHCC Junnut 9-2
  • Sheet 2: CHCC Rookies - Publicumin Ponnistus 9-0
  • Sheet 3: RiTu - Team MINE 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Vaadin - Turun Lyseo 3-5
2014-11-22 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Vesamo - Curliologia 3-4
  • Sheet 2: Team M8s - Kivikopla 7-2
  • Sheet 3: Publicumin Ponnistus - CHCC Junnut 1-10
  • Sheet 4: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - NaMi 19,96 5-8
2014-11-22 18:00
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - Team Vaadin W-L
  • Sheet 2: Team Vesamo - Kivikopla 7-6
  • Sheet 3: Team M8s - Curliologia 12-0
2014-11-23 09:00
  • Sheet 2: Kivikopla - Publicumin Ponnistus 7-4
  • Sheet 3: Curliologia - CHCC Rookies 2-9
2014-11-23 10:00
  • Sheet 4: Team Vesamo - CHCC Junnut 8-10
2014-11-23 11:00
  • Sheet 2: Team M8s - CHCC Rookies 10-8
  • Sheet 3: STR - Enkelit 11-1
2014-11-29 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Team MINE 5-4
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - Curliologia 4-6
  • Sheet 4: NaMi 19,96 - Turun Lyseo 3-6
2014-11-29 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Turun Lyseo - Enkelit 6-2
  • Sheet 2: Team Vaadin - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus L-W
  • Sheet 3: RiTu - NaMi 19,96 2-9
  • Sheet 4: Veljekset - Kivikopla 1-10
2014-11-29 14:00
  • Sheet 2: Kivikopla - Curliologia 6-5
  • Sheet 3: Team M8s - CHCC Junnut 8-4
  • Sheet 4: Team MINE - STR 16-0
2014-11-29 16:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Rookies - CHCC Junnut 6-5
  • Sheet 2: Team M8s - Team Vesamo 10-9
  • Sheet 4: STR - RiTu 4-3
2014-11-29 18:00
  • Sheet 3: Team Vesamo - CHCC Rookies 5-7
2015-01-11 14:45
  • Sheet 1: STR - Turun Lyseo 1-4
2015-01-31 09:30
  • Sheet 1: Veljekset - CHCC Rookies 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Publicumin Ponnistus - Curliologia 4-5
  • Sheet 3: Enkelit - Team Vaadin 2-9
  • Sheet 4: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Turun Lyseo 4-5
2015-01-31 11:30
  • Sheet 1: Publicumin Ponnistus - Team M8s 2-5
  • Sheet 2: Team MINE - Turun Lyseo 7-2
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - Team Vesamo 6-7
  • Sheet 4: RiTu - Enkelit 14-0
2015-01-31 13:30
  • Sheet 1: Huoltotauko
2015-01-31 14:30
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 5-6
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - CHCC Junnut 9-0
2015-01-31 16:30
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - Team M8s 2-5
  • Sheet 4: Team Vesamo - Publicumin Ponnistus 8-2
2015-02-01 09:00
  • Sheet 2: CHCC Junnut - Kivikopla 5-7
  • Sheet 3: Team Vaadin - STR 4-5
  • Sheet 4: Team MINE - NaMi 19,96 10-3
2015-02-01 11:00
  • Sheet 2: Team Vaadin - NaMi 19,96 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Team MINE - Enkelit 10-3
  • Sheet 4: Kivikopla - CHCC Rookies 8-4