Hyvinkä Local League 2014-2015

Upper division - Finals

Cup graph

Click cup graph to open it in fullscreen mode

Lower division - finals

Cup graph

Click cup graph to open it in fullscreen mode

Upper division
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesPoints
A - Eurocks13120124
I - StonesinVeljet1391319
K - Rocks'n'Roll1390418
D - Team HiroShima1382318
L - HSV1362514
R - Fiina1361613
Q - Kivilaatikko-SB1360712
C - Fipa1351711
V - Willi II133379
M - Mc Fox134098
B - Aleksis Kivet1320114
S - Hupaajat1303103
Lower division
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesPoints
G - Kojootit1081117
O - Hurlicurling1071215
U - Viikate1060412
T - Jääkausi1052312
X - Ville Lähteen nimipäivä83238
E - HRT103258
N - Trolling stones83147
P - DGH101183
F - Takapesän pojat81072