Skip to main content
Curling.fi
Menu
Suomeksi
Main menu
Home
Curling in Finland
Curling in Finland sub-navigation
Clubs
Arenas
Contact info
Competitions
Competitions sub-navigation
Finnish championships
Finnish Curling Championships
Finnish Mixed Championships
Finnish Mixed Doubles Championships
Finnish Senior 60+ Championships
Finnish Senior Championships
Finnish Women's Championships
Finnish wheelchair curling championships
Finnish wheelchair mixed doubles championships
Mixed Doubles Challenge
Tournaments
Alavus Bonspiel
Alavus cup
Finnish Bonspiel Doubles
Finnish Bonspiel
Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel
LeppÀvirta Summer Bonspiel
PieksÀmÀki Mixed Doubles
PieksÀmÀki night tournament
Stone to stone bonspiel
Local leagues
HyvinkÀÀ local league
Joensuu doubles league
Joensuu local league
PieksÀmÀki doubles league
PieksÀmÀki local league
Regional league of Eastern Finland
Regional league of Lapland
Regional league of Western Finland
Southern Finland Doubles
TEST LEAGUE
Turku Doubles
Turku local league
Competition calendar
National teams
Archive
Finnish championships
Tournaments
Local leagues
Players
Gallery
User account menu
Log in
Breadcrumb
Home
Competitions
LeppÀvirta Summer Bonspiel
LeppÀvirta Summer Bonspiel 2012 - Teams
Primary tabs
Competition home
Teams
(active tab)
Games
Standings
DSC
Statistics
Rules
T1 - Team Loimaa
Matarmaa, Mika (skip)
T10 - VHCC
Rissanen, Olli (skip)
T11 - AC Jokela
Ristolainen, Sami (skip)
T12 - Hupaajat
Kaski, Kirsi (skip)
T13 - Team L.I.P.
Alarautalammi, Jukka (skip)
T14 - VHCC Farm
Sepperi, Toni (skip)
T15 - CURRA I
Hanhisuanto, Seppo (skip)
T16 - SKA II
Garshina, Yana (skip)
T17 - Team Medved
Orlov, Alexander (skip)
T18 - Team Nekrasiki
Nekrasova, Yana (skip)
T19 - SPB.RU
Stepanov, Vladimir (skip)
T2 - SinnittelijÀt
Sorvari, Markku (skip)
T20 - AC Aalto
Aalto, Kimmo (skip)
T21 - Buddies
Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
T22 - AC Plikat
Saloranta, Satu (skip)
T23 - KN +50
Manninen, Oiva (skip)
T24 - Kilkit
JĂ€ntti, Pekka (skip)
T3 - LehmÀjengi
Louhikallio, Tiina (skip)
T4 - Team Joensuu
KerÀnen, Kari (skip)
T5 - Huru-Ukot
Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
T6 - KIKE
Tanttu, Jukka (skip)
T7 - Saviruukut
Pöyry, Joni (skip)
T8 - Curra Ladies
Markkanen, Saara (skip)
T9 - SKA I
Moiseeva, Vita (skip)
Curling Finland
Curling.fi
Curling Finland