Turku local league 2019-2020

Rounds
2019-10-16 18:30
  • Sheet 1: Meriaura - Pihtilät 9-7
2019-10-20 14:30
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - KYrling 11-5
2019-10-20 16:45
  • Sheet 2: CC KiKa - Jäähaukat 4-6
2019-10-20 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Curliologia - Prospects 1 5-7
  • Sheet 2: Pihtilät - Prospects 1 7-3
2019-10-23 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Turun Konekeskus - Pihtilät 4-11
2019-10-23 19:30
  • Sheet 1: KYrling - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 5-2
  • Sheet 2: Meriaura - CC KiKa 4-7
2019-10-30 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Pihtilät - KYrling 10-1
  • Sheet 2: Turun Konekeskus - Prospects 1 6-2
2019-10-30 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Meriaura - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 3-6
2019-11-03 14:30
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Jäähaukat 3-5
2019-11-03 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - KYrling 11-3
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 2-8
2019-11-03 19:00
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 7-1
2019-11-06 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Turun Konekeskus - KYrling 7-6
2019-11-07 19:00
  • Sheet 1: CC KiKa - Pihtilät 5-4
2019-11-10 14:30
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 6-7
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - Pihtilät 0-11
2019-11-10 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 5-6
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Prospects 1 8-5
2019-11-10 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Curliologia - CC KiKa 1-8
2019-11-13 19:30
  • Sheet 2: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 3-8
2019-11-14 19:30
  • Sheet 1: CC KiKa - Turun Konekeskus 9-6
2019-11-17 14:30
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Pihtilät 4-2
2019-11-17 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - CC KiKa 1-8
2019-11-17 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Prospects 1 2-8
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 5-0
2019-11-20 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Meriaura - Curliologia 1-5
2019-11-24 14:30
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Turun Konekeskus 9-4
2019-11-24 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - Prospects 1 10-2
2019-11-24 19:00
  • Sheet 1: CC KiKa - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 10-4
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - Curliologia 10-5
2019-11-25 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Meriaura - KYrling 3-4
2019-11-27 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Meriaura - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 7-7
  • Sheet 2: Turun Konekeskus - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 3-6
2019-11-28 17:30
  • Sheet 1: KYrling - Prospects 1 5-6
2019-11-28 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Pihtilät - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 8-7
2019-12-01 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Curliologia - Turun Konekeskus 3-5
  • Sheet 2: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - KYrling 8-1
2019-12-04 17:30
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Turun Konekeskus 9-4
2019-12-04 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - Meriaura 6-3
2019-12-08 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - CC KiKa 4-12
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - Pihtilät 2-9
2019-12-11 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - Turun Konekeskus 4-6
2019-12-11 19:30
  • Sheet 1: KYrling - Curliologia 5-3
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - Meriaura 1-8
2019-12-12 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Lakeuden Lakaisijat - Prospects 1 7-10
2019-12-15 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 9-3
  • Sheet 2: Pihtilät - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 6-7
2019-12-15 19:00
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Curliologia 9-4
2019-12-16 17:45
  • Sheet 2: CC KiKa - Prospects 1 3-7
2019-12-16 19:15
  • Sheet 1: Meriaura - Prospects 1 5-5
2019-12-18 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Turun Konekeskus - Meriaura 8-3
2020-01-26 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - CC KiKa 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Turun Konekeskus - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 6-6
2020-01-29 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Turun Konekeskus - Pihtilät 5-3
2020-01-29 19:30
  • Sheet 2: CC KiKa - KYrling 6-4
2020-02-02 14:30
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - Loimaa Blues 8-3
2020-02-02 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 6-6
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - CC KiKa 5-7
2020-02-05 17:30
  • Sheet 2: Pihtilät - Prospects 1 6-5
2020-02-09 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - CC KiKa 0-8
2020-02-09 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 2-4
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Prospects 1 5-5
2020-02-12 17:30
  • Sheet 1: Turun Konekeskus - Jäähaukat 11-3
2020-02-12 19:30
  • Sheet 2: Lakeuden Lakaisijat - CC KiKa 6-3
2020-02-16 14:30
  • Sheet 1: Jäähaukat - Pihtilät 4-6
2020-02-16 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Turun Konekeskus 1-8
  • Sheet 2: Jäähaukat - Prospects 1 0-10
2020-02-19 19:30
  • Sheet 1: CC KiKa - Prospects 1 8-4
2020-02-23 16:45
  • Sheet 2: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 5-5
2020-02-26 19:30
  • Sheet 1: Lakeuden Lakaisijat - Prospects 1 8-0
2020-03-08 16:45
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Lakeuden Lakaisijat 7-2
2020-03-08 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - Pihtilät 10-0
2020-03-15 14:30
  • Sheet 1: Turun Konekeskus - CC KiKa 1-12
2020-03-15 16:45
  • Sheet 2: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Pihtilät 8-2
Unscheduled games
Game title
M03-M07 (Round robin autumn season)
M03-M11 (Round robin autumn season)
M10-M08 (Round robin autumn season)
M05-M08 (Round robin autumn season)
M09-M11 (Round robin autumn season)