Leppävirta summer tournament 2019

Nissinen
NameClub 
Hakala, ReijoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Issakainen, JariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Jokinen, KariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Nissinen, SeppoKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Toivonen, JukkaCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-06-14 10:00A2 (Group A)Leppävirta2Finished
Teams 1234567Tot
Nissinen 201010-4
KGN/PMKHammer010101-3
TeamLine-up
NissinenJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
KGN/PMKTuppurainen, Sirpa - Hokkanen, Reijo (vice) - Siitari, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-06-14 16:00A6 (Group A)Leppävirta4Finished
Teams 1234567Tot
Nissinen 010101-3
St Peterburg JuniorsHammer201020-5
TeamLine-up
NissinenJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
St Peterburg JuniorsGultyaeva, Darina - Voronova, Ksenya - Burganova, Linara (vice) - Kolbas, Victoria (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-06-15 12:00E1 (Group E (ranking 9-16))Leppävirta1Finished
Teams 1234567Tot
NissinenHammer102005-8
Veljekset 010110-3
TeamLine-up
NissinenJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
VeljeksetPihtilä, Pekka (vice) - Pihtilä, Eero - Pihtilä, Pekka - Pihtilä, Pertti (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-06-15 18:00E6 (Group E (ranking 9-16))Leppävirta2Finished
Teams 1234567Tot
Nissinen 201001-4
Ukraine Deaf WomenHammer020120-5
TeamLine-up
NissinenJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Ukraine Deaf WomenOpria, Marharyta (vice) - Yakymets, Kateryna - Hlyvka, Tetiana - Kobylianska, Diana (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-06-16 11:00H2 (Group H (ranking 9-16))Leppävirta2Finished
Teams 1234567Tot
NissinenHammer424011-12
Curra 000100-1
TeamLine-up
NissinenJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
CurraVanhala, Tuomas - Pelttari, Urpo - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)