Leppävirta summer tournament 2019

Rounds
2019-06-14 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Stonehenge - HURU-UKOT 6-3
  • Sheet 2: Nissinen - KGN/PMK 4-3
  • Sheet 3: Leppäkertut - Ukraine Deaf Men 3-5
  • Sheet 4: Icemen - St Peterburg Juniors 5-6
2019-06-14 12:00
  • Sheet 1: BiB - Curra 5-3
  • Sheet 2: TPJS - Ukraine Deaf Women 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Lipakka Liuku - Ukraine Deaf Mix 3-9
  • Sheet 4: Varakurlaajat - Team Zaets 4-8
2019-06-14 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Pesäketut - Bäddies 6-4
  • Sheet 2: Veljekset - Team Medved 2-13
  • Sheet 3: Mansen Rullaajat - Den glider in 3-3
  • Sheet 4: AC A. Le Cock - Team Vyborg 5-7
2019-06-14 16:00
  • Sheet 3: Icemen - KGN/PMK 6-8
  • Sheet 4: Ukraine Deaf Men - Stonehenge 4-3
  • Sheet 4: Nissinen - St Peterburg Juniors 3-5
  • Sheet 4: Leppäkertut - HURU-UKOT 6-2
2019-06-14 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Ukraine Deaf Mix - Team Zaets 6-8
  • Sheet 2: Ukraine Deaf Women - BiB 4-5
  • Sheet 3: Varakurlaajat - Curra 6-4
  • Sheet 4: Lipakka Liuku - TPJS 8-1
2019-06-14 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Medved - Team Vyborg 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Pesäketut - Mansen Rullaajat 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Den glider in - AC A. Le Cock 8-4
  • Sheet 4: Bäddies - Veljekset 3-6
2019-06-15 08:00
  • Sheet 1: TPJS - HURU-UKOT 4-7
  • Sheet 2: Bäddies - Curra 3-7
  • Sheet 3: AC A. Le Cock - Icemen 7-5
  • Sheet 4: Mansen Rullaajat - Team Vyborg 4-7
2019-06-15 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Lipakka Liuku - Den glider in 4-5
  • Sheet 2: St Peterburg Juniors - BiB 7-4
  • Sheet 3: Ukraine Deaf Men - Pesäketut 9-4
  • Sheet 4: Team Zaets - Team Medved 9-4
2019-06-15 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Nissinen - Veljekset 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Leppäkertut - Stonehenge 4-6
  • Sheet 3: KGN/PMK - Ukraine Deaf Mix 5-7
  • Sheet 4: Varakurlaajat - Ukraine Deaf Women 5-5
2019-06-15 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Mansen Rullaajat - Icemen 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Curra - AC A. Le Cock 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Team Vyborg - HURU-UKOT 7-4
  • Sheet 4: Bäddies - TPJS 13-4
2019-06-15 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Zaets - Ukraine Deaf Men 7-4
  • Sheet 2: St Peterburg Juniors - Den glider in 10-1
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - Pesäketut 14-4
  • Sheet 4: Lipakka Liuku - BiB 1-10
2019-06-15 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Stonehenge - Ukraine Deaf Mix 5-5
  • Sheet 2: Nissinen - Ukraine Deaf Women 4-5
  • Sheet 3: Varakurlaajat - KGN/PMK 1-9
  • Sheet 4: Leppäkertut - Veljekset 11-1
2019-06-16 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Mansen Rullaajat - TPJS 8-4
  • Sheet 2: Veljekset - AC A. Le Cock 2-7
  • Sheet 3: HURU-UKOT - Lipakka Liuku 3-10
  • Sheet 4: Icemen - Bäddies 3-5
2019-06-16 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Varakurlaajat - Leppäkertut 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Nissinen - Curra 12-1
  • Sheet 3: KGN/PMK - Pesäketut 4-7
  • Sheet 4: Ukraine Deaf Mix - Den glider in 5-6
2019-06-16 13:00
  • Sheet 1: Ukraine Deaf Women - Stonehenge 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Team Zaets - St Peterburg Juniors 3-3
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - Ukraine Deaf Men 11-3
  • Sheet 4: Team Vyborg - BiB 5-4