Leppävirta summer tournament 2019

Help 1
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T24 - Team Medved2200920 - 64
T16 - Team Zaets2200816 - 104
T17 - Pesäketut2200815 - 64
T7 - Ukraine Deaf Men220079 - 64
T9 - BiB2200610 - 74
T8 - St Peterburg Juniors2200511 - 84
T21 - Den glider in2110611 - 73
T11 - Lipakka Liuku2101811 - 102
T14 - Ukraine Deaf Women2101711 - 82
T13 - Varakurlaajat2101710 - 122
T15 - Ukraine Deaf Mix2101615 - 112
T4 - KGN/PMK2101611 - 102
T1 - Stonehenge210169 - 72
T3 - Leppäkertut210169 - 72
T18 - Veljekset210168 - 162
T2 - Nissinen210167 - 82
T23 - Team Vyborg2101511 - 122
T20 - Mansen Rullaajat201145 - 121
T6 - Icemen2002711 - 140
T22 - AC A. Le Cock200259 - 150
T12 - Curra200257 - 110
T19 - Bäddies200257 - 120
T5 - HURU-UKOT200255 - 120
T10 - TPJS200234 - 150
Help2
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T16 - Team Zaets44001532 - 188
T8 - St Peterburg Juniors44001428 - 138
T24 - Team Medved43011538 - 196
T7 - Ukraine Deaf Men43011522 - 176
T23 - Team Vyborg43011325 - 206
T9 - BiB43011324 - 156
T14 - Ukraine Deaf Women42111321 - 175
T1 - Stonehenge42111320 - 165
T15 - Ukraine Deaf Mix42111227 - 215
T21 - Den glider in42111117 - 215
T4 - KGN/PMK42021325 - 184
T17 - Pesäketut42021323 - 294
T12 - Curra42021220 - 174
T2 - Nissinen42021219 - 164
T3 - Leppäkertut42021124 - 144
T13 - Varakurlaajat41121116 - 263
T6 - Icemen41031422 - 252
T19 - Bäddies41031223 - 232
T5 - HURU-UKOT41031216 - 232
T11 - Lipakka Liuku41031116 - 252
T18 - Veljekset41031012 - 352
T22 - AC A. Le Cock4103919 - 262
T20 - Mansen Rullaajat4013913 - 251
T10 - TPJS4004812 - 350
Group A
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T7 - Ukraine Deaf Men220079 - 64
T8 - St Peterburg Juniors2200511 - 84
T4 - KGN/PMK2101611 - 102
T1 - Stonehenge210169 - 72
T3 - Leppäkertut210169 - 72
T2 - Nissinen210167 - 82
T6 - Icemen2002711 - 140
T5 - HURU-UKOT200255 - 120
Group B
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T16 - Team Zaets2200816 - 104
T9 - BiB2200610 - 74
T11 - Lipakka Liuku2101811 - 102
T14 - Ukraine Deaf Women2101711 - 82
T13 - Varakurlaajat2101710 - 122
T15 - Ukraine Deaf Mix2101615 - 112
T12 - Curra200257 - 110
T10 - TPJS200234 - 150
Group C
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T24 - Team Medved2200920 - 64
T17 - Pesäketut2200815 - 64
T21 - Den glider in2110611 - 73
T18 - Veljekset210168 - 162
T23 - Team Vyborg2101511 - 122
T20 - Mansen Rullaajat201145 - 121
T22 - AC A. Le Cock200259 - 150
T19 - Bäddies200257 - 120
Group F (ranking 17-24)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T23 - Team Vyborg43011325 - 206
T12 - Curra42021220 - 174
T6 - Icemen41031422 - 252
T19 - Bäddies41031223 - 232
T5 - HURU-UKOT41031216 - 232
T22 - AC A. Le Cock4103919 - 262
T20 - Mansen Rullaajat4013913 - 251
T10 - TPJS4004812 - 350
Group D (ranking 1-8)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T16 - Team Zaets44001532 - 188
T8 - St Peterburg Juniors44001428 - 138
T24 - Team Medved43011538 - 196
T7 - Ukraine Deaf Men43011522 - 176
T9 - BiB43011324 - 156
T21 - Den glider in42111117 - 215
T17 - Pesäketut42021323 - 294
T11 - Lipakka Liuku41031116 - 252
Group E (ranking 9-16)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T14 - Ukraine Deaf Women42111321 - 175
T1 - Stonehenge42111320 - 165
T15 - Ukraine Deaf Mix42111227 - 215
T4 - KGN/PMK42021325 - 184
T2 - Nissinen42021219 - 164
T3 - Leppäkertut42021124 - 144
T13 - Varakurlaajat41121116 - 263
T18 - Veljekset41031012 - 352
Group I (ranking 17-24)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T19 - Bäddies52031528 - 264
T11 - Lipakka Liuku52031426 - 284
T22 - AC A. Le Cock52031326 - 284
T20 - Mansen Rullaajat51131321 - 293
T6 - Icemen51041725 - 302
T5 - HURU-UKOT51041519 - 332
T18 - Veljekset51041214 - 422
T10 - TPJS50051116 - 430
Group H (ranking 9-16)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T21 - Den glider in53111423 - 267
T2 - Nissinen53021731 - 176
T17 - Pesäketut53021730 - 336
T3 - Leppäkertut53021430 - 176
T15 - Ukraine Deaf Mix52121632 - 275
T4 - KGN/PMK52031529 - 254
T12 - Curra52031321 - 294
T13 - Varakurlaajat51131419 - 323
Group G (ranking 1-8)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
T16 - Team Zaets54101835 - 219
T8 - St Peterburg Juniors54101531 - 169
T24 - Team Medved54011949 - 228
T23 - Team Vyborg54011730 - 248
T14 - Ukraine Deaf Women53111728 - 217
T7 - Ukraine Deaf Men53021725 - 286
T9 - BiB53021528 - 206
T1 - Stonehenge52121524 - 235