Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2018 - Standings

Group H

Team G W T L E R Pts
b8 - AC Pingviini 5 3 1 1 16 33-30 7
a5 - Pappilan hätävara 5 3 0 2 17 33-24 6
c6 - Veljekset 5 2 2 1 17 29-27 6
c1 - Stonehenge 5 2 1 2 15 30-22 5
a7 - Men Team Forrer 5 2 1 2 12 19-29 5
c8 - Kgn 1 5 2 0 3 15 29-31 4
a1 - Kgn 2 5 2 0 3 12 22-32 4
c4 - AC Härdelli 5 2 0 3 10 16-29 4
Team a1 a5 a7 b8 c1 c4 c6 c8
a1 - Kgn 2 xxx
a5 - Pappilan hätävara xxx
a7 - Men Team Forrer xxx
b8 - AC Pingviini xxx
c1 - Stonehenge xxx
c4 - AC Härdelli xxx
c6 - Veljekset xxx
c8 - Kgn 1 xxx

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a5 - Pappilan hätävara 2 2 0 0 8 15-6 4
a6 - UCC ELIT 2 2 0 0 7 10-8 4
a2 - Hakala 2 1 0 1 8 17-6 2
a1 - Kgn 2 2 1 0 1 5 7-12 2
a7 - Men Team Forrer 2 1 0 1 4 6-16 2
a4 - RJMM 2 0 1 1 6 6-8 1
a3 - DCT 2 0 1 1 4 7-8 1
a8 - CurRa I 2 0 0 2 5 5-9 0
Team a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - Kgn 2 xxx
a2 - Hakala xxx
a3 - DCT xxx
a4 - RJMM xxx
a5 - Pappilan hätävara xxx
a6 - UCC ELIT xxx
a7 - Men Team Forrer xxx
a8 - CurRa I xxx

Group I

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Team Medved 5 5 0 0 18 37-24 10
a6 - UCC ELIT 5 4 0 1 19 29-22 8
b2 - HRT XL 5 3 1 1 17 30-20 7
b6 - Kaalimadot 5 3 1 1 17 27-25 7
a4 - RJMM 5 3 1 1 16 23-16 7
c2 - HRT XO 5 3 0 2 19 38-20 6
a2 - Hakala 5 2 2 1 19 36-21 6
b3 - HRT VIX 5 2 1 2 15 26-26 5
Team a2 a4 a6 b2 b3 b6 c2 c3
a2 - Hakala xxx
a4 - RJMM xxx
a6 - UCC ELIT xxx
b2 - HRT XL xxx
b3 - HRT VIX xxx
b6 - Kaalimadot xxx
c2 - HRT XO xxx
c3 - Team Medved xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b8 - AC Pingviini 2 2 0 0 7 16-7 4
b2 - HRT XL 2 1 1 0 8 13-5 3
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo 2 1 0 1 8 12-9 2
b3 - HRT VIX 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
b6 - Kaalimadot 2 1 0 1 5 7-14 2
b4 - CurRa II 2 1 0 1 5 6-9 2
b7 - Woman Team Forrer 2 0 1 1 5 6-10 1
b1 - Kivekkäät 2 0 0 2 4 4-13 0
Team b1 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8
b1 - Kivekkäät xxx
b2 - HRT XL xxx
b3 - HRT VIX xxx
b4 - CurRa II xxx
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo xxx
b6 - Kaalimadot xxx
b7 - Woman Team Forrer xxx
b8 - AC Pingviini xxx

Apulohko

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Team Medved 13 13 0 0 48 99-62 26
a6 - UCC ELIT 13 12 0 1 49 77-54 24
b6 - Kaalimadot 13 9 1 3 43 71-65 19
c2 - HRT XO 13 9 0 4 51 106-46 18
b2 - HRT XL 13 7 3 3 43 76-52 17
a4 - RJMM 13 7 3 3 42 55-42 17
b8 - AC Pingviini 13 7 3 3 40 89-82 17
a2 - Hakala 13 6 4 3 51 98-53 16
b3 - HRT VIX 13 6 3 4 41 72-64 15
a7 - Men Team Forrer 13 6 3 4 30 49-77 15
a5 - Pappilan hätävara 13 7 0 6 43 83-66 14
c6 - Veljekset 13 4 6 3 41 73-73 14
c8 - Kgn 1 13 6 0 7 41 81-77 12
a1 - Kgn 2 13 6 0 7 32 58-82 12
c4 - AC Härdelli 13 6 0 7 28 46-71 12
c1 - Stonehenge 13 4 3 6 37 74-64 11
b7 - Woman Team Forrer 13 4 3 6 37 58-56 11
a3 - DCT 13 4 3 6 34 74-55 11
c7 - CurRa III 13 4 0 9 19 40-107 8
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo 13 3 0 10 45 62-76 6
b4 - CurRa II 13 3 0 10 37 55-83 6
c5 - JOKU 13 3 0 10 36 68-88 6
a8 - CurRa I 13 1 3 9 35 57-63 5
b1 - Kivekkäät 13 0 0 13 26 36-99 0

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
c2 - HRT XO 2 2 0 0 10 23-4 4
c3 - Team Medved 2 2 0 0 7 15-11 4
c5 - JOKU 2 1 0 1 7 12-8 2
c8 - Kgn 1 2 1 0 1 7 10-10 2
c6 - Veljekset 2 1 0 1 6 12-13 2
c7 - CurRa III 2 1 0 1 3 4-19 2
c1 - Stonehenge 2 0 0 2 4 8-11 0
c4 - AC Härdelli 2 0 0 2 3 4-12 0
Team c1 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8
c1 - Stonehenge xxx
c2 - HRT XO xxx
c3 - Team Medved xxx
c4 - AC Härdelli xxx
c5 - JOKU xxx
c6 - Veljekset xxx
c7 - CurRa III xxx
c8 - Kgn 1 xxx

Group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
a4 - RJMM 4 2 1 1 13 16-13 5
c4 - AC Härdelli 4 2 0 2 9 15-21 4
c1 - Stonehenge 4 1 1 2 11 22-21 3
b7 - Woman Team Forrer 4 1 1 2 11 17-17 3
a3 - DCT 4 1 1 2 10 20-18 3
c7 - CurRa III 4 1 0 3 5 10-33 2
a8 - CurRa I 4 0 1 3 10 15-20 1
b1 - Kivekkäät 4 0 0 4 8 11-29 0
Team a3 a4 a8 b1 b7 c1 c4 c7
a3 - DCT xxx
a4 - RJMM xxx
a8 - CurRa I xxx
b1 - Kivekkäät xxx
b7 - Woman Team Forrer xxx
c1 - Stonehenge xxx
c4 - AC Härdelli xxx
c7 - CurRa III xxx

Group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
b6 - Kaalimadot 4 3 0 1 13 22-20 6
b3 - HRT VIX 4 2 1 1 13 23-19 5
a7 - Men Team Forrer 4 2 1 1 9 15-24 5
c8 - Kgn 1 4 2 0 2 13 26-23 4
c6 - Veljekset 4 1 2 1 12 22-23 4
a1 - Kgn 2 4 2 0 2 10 18-25 4
b4 - CurRa II 4 1 0 3 12 18-23 2
c5 - JOKU 4 1 0 3 11 20-26 2
Team a1 a7 b3 b4 b6 c5 c6 c8
a1 - Kgn 2 xxx
a7 - Men Team Forrer xxx
b3 - HRT VIX xxx
b4 - CurRa II xxx
b6 - Kaalimadot xxx
c5 - JOKU xxx
c6 - Veljekset xxx
c8 - Kgn 1 xxx

Group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Team Medved 4 4 0 0 15 31-19 8
a6 - UCC ELIT 4 4 0 0 15 24-16 8
c2 - HRT XO 4 3 0 1 16 34-13 6
a2 - Hakala 4 2 1 1 16 31-16 5
b2 - HRT XL 4 2 1 1 13 23-16 5
b8 - AC Pingviini 4 2 1 1 12 28-26 5
a5 - Pappilan hätävara 4 2 0 2 13 25-21 4
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo 4 1 0 3 14 19-23 2
Team a2 a5 a6 b2 b5 b8 c2 c3
a2 - Hakala xxx
a5 - Pappilan hätävara xxx
a6 - UCC ELIT xxx
b2 - HRT XL xxx
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo xxx
b8 - AC Pingviini xxx
c2 - HRT XO xxx
c3 - Team Medved xxx

Group G

Team G W T L E R Pts
c7 - CurRa III 11 5 0 6 18 32-98 10
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo 11 4 0 7 41 60-57 8
c5 - JOKU 11 4 0 7 35 64-60 8
b7 - Woman Team Forrer 11 2 4 5 30 42-52 8
b4 - CurRa II 11 4 0 7 28 37-64 8
a3 - DCT 11 2 4 5 26 55-43 8
a8 - CurRa I 11 1 1 9 30 42-50 3
b1 - Kivekkäät 11 0 0 11 22 26-80 0
Team a3 a8 b1 b4 b5 b7 c5 c7
a3 - DCT xxx
a8 - CurRa I xxx
b1 - Kivekkäät xxx
b4 - CurRa II xxx
b5 - Accelit ja Teuvo xxx
b7 - Woman Team Forrer xxx
c5 - JOKU xxx
c7 - CurRa III xxx