XII Kangasniemi Fall Tournament 2018

Rounds
2018-09-21 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Kgn 2 - CurRa I 4-2
  • Sheet 2: Hakala - Men Team Forrer 13-1
  • Sheet 3: DCT - UCC ELIT 4-5
  • Sheet 4: Pappilan hätävara - RJMM 5-3
2018-09-21 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - AC Pingviini 2-9
  • Sheet 2: HRT XL - Woman Team Forrer 4-4
  • Sheet 3: HRT VIX - Kaalimadot 5-6
  • Sheet 4: CurRa II - Accelit ja Teuvo 2-7
2018-09-21 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Stonehenge - Kgn 1 4-5
  • Sheet 2: HRT XO - CurRa III 16-0
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - Veljekset 9-6
  • Sheet 4: AC Härdelli - JOKU 1-8
2018-09-21 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Hakala - UCC ELIT 4-5
  • Sheet 2: Kgn 2 - Pappilan hätävara 3-10
  • Sheet 3: RJMM - DCT 3-3
  • Sheet 4: CurRa I - Men Team Forrer 3-5
2018-09-21 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Accelit ja Teuvo - AC Pingviini 5-7
  • Sheet 2: Kaalimadot - HRT XL 1-9
  • Sheet 3: Woman Team Forrer - HRT VIX 2-6
  • Sheet 4: Kivekkäät - CurRa II 2-4
2018-09-21 21:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XO - JOKU 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Team Medved - Kgn 1 6-5
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - Stonehenge 6-4
  • Sheet 4: AC Härdelli - CurRa III 3-4
2018-09-22 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - AC Härdelli 5-6
  • Sheet 2: CurRa III - RJMM 2-6
  • Sheet 3: Woman Team Forrer - DCT 8-3
  • Sheet 4: CurRa I - Stonehenge 6-6
2018-09-22 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Hakala - Accelit ja Teuvo 7-3
  • Sheet 2: HRT XO - Pappilan hätävara 8-5
  • Sheet 3: AC Pingviini - Team Medved 5-12
  • Sheet 4: UCC ELIT - HRT XL 7-3
2018-09-22 12:00
  • Sheet 1: CurRa II - Men Team Forrer 5-6
  • Sheet 2: JOKU - Kgn 1 4-13
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - HRT VIX 7-7
  • Sheet 4: Kgn 2 - Kaalimadot 3-6
2018-09-22 15:00
  • Sheet 1: CurRa III - Stonehenge 4-8
  • Sheet 2: DCT - Kivekkäät 10-2
  • Sheet 3: RJMM - Woman Team Forrer 4-3
  • Sheet 4: AC Härdelli - CurRa I 5-4
2018-09-22 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Hakala - AC Pingviini 7-7
  • Sheet 2: HRT XL - Accelit ja Teuvo 7-4
  • Sheet 3: HRT XO - Team Medved 3-4
  • Sheet 4: UCC ELIT - Pappilan hätävara 7-5
2018-09-22 19:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT VIX - JOKU 5-4
  • Sheet 2: CurRa II - Kgn 2 7-8
  • Sheet 3: Kgn 1 - Kaalimadot 3-9
  • Sheet 4: Men Team Forrer - Veljekset 3-3
2018-09-23 09:00
  • Sheet 1: DCT - CurRa II 14-1
  • Sheet 2: JOKU - CurRa III 8-10
  • Sheet 3: Woman Team Forrer - Accelit ja Teuvo 7-5
  • Sheet 4: CurRa I - Kivekkäät 12-3
2018-09-23 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Kgn 1 - Pappilan hätävara 3-8
  • Sheet 2: Veljekset - Kgn 2 7-4
  • Sheet 3: AC Pingviini - Men Team Forrer 5-4
  • Sheet 4: AC Härdelli - Stonehenge 1-8
2018-09-23 13:30
  • Sheet 1: HRT XO - HRT XL 4-7
  • Sheet 2: Kaalimadot - Hakala 5-5
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - UCC ELIT 6-5
  • Sheet 4: HRT VIX - RJMM 3-7