Finnish Bonspiel 2019 - Standings

A-group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J25 - 5h20m 2 2 0 0 6 11-5 4
J10 - Fipa 2 1 1 0 8 12-7 3
J11 - SP FanClub 2 1 1 0 4 11-10 3
J12 - Kivikausi 2 1 0 1 7 12-12 2
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 2 1 0 1 4 9-11 2
J14 - Osattomat 2 0 1 1 5 10-13 1
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 2 0 1 1 5 10-15 1
J27 - Lag Anda 2 0 0 2 6 11-13 0
J10 J11 J12 J14 J2 J25 J27 J6
J10 xxx
J11 xxx
J12 xxx
J14 xxx
J2 xxx
J25 xxx
J27 xxx
J6 xxx

Final

Team G W L
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

C-group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J1 - Particurling 2 2 0 0 8 20-4 4
J5 - Pingviinit 2 2 0 0 8 11-4 4
J3 - HRT VIX 2 1 0 1 7 9-8 2
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 2 1 0 1 6 12-12 2
J4 - Kojootit 2 1 0 1 6 11-11 2
J28 - Loimaa Blues 2 1 0 1 5 10-7 2
J21 - TaCu 2 1 0 1 5 7-14 2
J7 - hupaajat 2 0 1 1 4 11-12 1
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 2 0 1 1 4 10-14 1
J26 - Fiina Curling 2 0 0 2 2 2-17 0
J1 J15 J21 J23 J26 J28 J3 J4 J5 J7
J1 xxx
J15 xxx
J21 xxx
J23 xxx
J26 xxx
J28 xxx
J3 xxx
J4 xxx
J5 xxx
J7 xxx

Bronze

Team G W L
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

Friday standings

Team G W T L E R Pts
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

D group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J1 - Particurling 4 3 1 0 16 36-8 7
J10 - Fipa 4 3 1 0 16 29-11 7
J5 - Pingviinit 4 3 1 0 16 25-10 7
J20 - Eight points 4 3 0 1 12 21-20 6
J9 - HRT XO 4 2 1 1 14 27-12 5
J3 - HRT VIX 4 2 1 1 13 17-14 5
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 4 2 0 2 14 28-20 4
J8 - team HiroShima 4 2 0 2 9 20-27 4
J25 - 5h20m 4 2 0 2 8 13-26 4
J11 - SP FanClub 4 1 1 2 8 15-20 3
J1 J10 J11 J20 J24 J25 J3 J5 J8 J9
J1 xxx
J10 xxx
J11 xxx
J20 xxx
J24 xxx
J25 xxx
J3 xxx
J5 xxx
J8 xxx
J9 xxx

E group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J28 - Loimaa Blues 4 3 0 1 11 21-14 6
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 4 3 0 1 10 25-20 6
J19 - Kilkit 4 2 1 1 13 17-14 5
J13 - KGN 4 2 1 1 11 20-21 5
J17 - Mc Fox 4 2 0 2 11 24-19 4
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 4 2 0 2 10 22-24 4
J18 - lipakka-liuku 4 1 1 2 10 15-23 3
J12 - Kivikausi 4 1 0 3 11 16-20 2
J4 - Kojootit 4 1 0 3 11 16-21 2
J21 - TaCu 4 1 0 3 10 14-27 2
J12 J13 J15 J17 J18 J19 J2 J21 J28 J4
J12 xxx
J13 xxx
J15 xxx
J17 xxx
J18 xxx
J19 xxx
J2 xxx
J21 xxx
J28 xxx
J4 xxx

F group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J27 - Lag Anda 4 2 0 2 15 27-16 4
J7 - hupaajat 4 1 2 1 10 22-21 4
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 4 1 2 1 9 22-23 4
J16 - Team Orrainen 4 1 1 2 9 20-32 3
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 4 1 1 2 9 18-25 3
J26 - Fiina Curling 4 1 0 3 5 9-26 2
J14 - Osattomat 4 0 1 3 10 18-24 1
J22 - Viikate 4 0 0 4 9 15-34 0
J14 J16 J22 J23 J26 J27 J6 J7
J14 xxx
J16 xxx
J22 xxx
J23 xxx
J26 xxx
J27 xxx
J6 xxx
J7 xxx

Saturday standings

Team G W T L E R Pts
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

G group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 5 4 0 1 14 35-25 8
J9 - HRT XO 5 3 1 1 18 35-14 7
J3 - HRT VIX 5 3 1 1 17 29-15 7
J27 - Lag Anda 5 3 0 2 19 36-16 6
J17 - Mc Fox 5 3 0 2 15 31-22 6
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 5 2 2 1 15 28-24 6
J8 - team HiroShima 5 3 0 2 13 30-32 6
J28 - Loimaa Blues 5 3 0 2 13 26-24 6
J19 - Kilkit 5 2 1 2 15 19-22 5
J11 - SP FanClub 5 2 1 2 13 26-21 5
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 5 2 1 2 13 25-30 5
J13 - KGN 5 2 1 2 12 21-33 5
J12 - Kivikausi 5 2 0 3 16 26-23 4
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 5 2 0 3 14 28-29 4
J7 - hupaajat 5 1 2 2 13 25-28 4
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 5 2 0 3 11 23-30 4
J25 - 5h20m 5 2 0 3 11 18-36 4
J26 - Fiina Curling 5 2 0 3 10 15-31 4
J14 - Osattomat 5 1 1 3 13 24-27 3
J18 - lipakka-liuku 5 1 1 3 13 20-30 3
J16 - Team Orrainen 5 1 1 3 10 21-43 3
J4 - Kojootit 5 1 0 4 13 19-31 2
J21 - TaCu 5 1 0 4 13 19-33 2
J22 - Viikate 5 0 0 5 12 18-40 0
J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J2 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J3 J4 J6 J7 J8 J9
J11 xxx
J12 xxx
J13 xxx
J14 xxx
J15 xxx
J16 xxx
J17 xxx
J18 xxx
J19 xxx
J2 xxx
J21 xxx
J22 xxx
J23 xxx
J24 xxx
J25 xxx
J26 xxx
J27 xxx
J28 xxx
J3 xxx
J4 xxx
J6 xxx
J7 xxx
J8 xxx
J9 xxx

B-group

Team G W T L E R Pts
J20 - Eight points 2 2 0 0 8 13-3 4
J8 - team HiroShima 2 2 0 0 6 13-9 4
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 2 1 0 1 8 18-10 2
J9 - HRT XO 2 1 0 1 7 11-6 2
J19 - Kilkit 2 1 0 1 7 9-8 2
J17 - Mc Fox 2 1 0 1 4 13-10 2
J13 - KGN 2 1 0 1 4 9-15 2
J18 - lipakka-liuku 2 0 1 1 6 9-14 1
J16 - Team Orrainen 2 0 1 1 4 6-17 1
J22 - Viikate 2 0 0 2 4 7-16 0
J13 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J22 J24 J8 J9
J13 xxx
J16 xxx
J17 xxx
J18 xxx
J19 xxx
J20 xxx
J22 xxx
J24 xxx
J8 xxx
J9 xxx