Finnish Bonspiel 2019 - Standings

B-group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J20 - Eight points 2 2 0 0 8 13-3 4
J8 - team HiroShima 2 2 0 0 6 13-9 4
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 2 1 1 0 8 18-10 2
J9 - HRT XO 2 1 1 0 7 11-6 2
J19 - Kilkit 2 1 1 0 7 9-8 2
J17 - Mc Fox 2 1 1 0 4 13-10 2
J13 - KGN 2 1 1 0 4 9-15 2
J18 - lipakka-liuku 2 0 1 1 6 9-14 1
J16 - Team Orrainen 2 0 1 1 4 6-17 1
J22 - Viikate 2 0 2 0 4 7-16 0
Team J13 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J22 J24 J8 J9
J13 - KGN xxx
J16 - Team Orrainen xxx
J17 - Mc Fox xxx
J18 - lipakka-liuku xxx
J19 - Kilkit xxx
J20 - Eight points xxx
J22 - Viikate xxx
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety xxx
J8 - team HiroShima xxx
J9 - HRT XO xxx

G group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 5 4 1 0 14 35-25 8
J9 - HRT XO 5 3 1 1 18 35-14 7
J3 - HRT VIX 5 3 1 1 17 29-15 7
J27 - Lag Anda 5 3 2 0 19 36-16 6
J17 - Mc Fox 5 3 2 0 15 31-22 6
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 5 2 1 2 15 28-24 6
J8 - team HiroShima 5 3 2 0 13 30-32 6
J28 - Loimaa Blues 5 3 2 0 13 26-24 6
J19 - Kilkit 5 2 2 1 15 19-22 5
J11 - SP FanClub 5 2 2 1 13 26-21 5
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 5 2 2 1 13 25-30 5
J13 - KGN 5 2 2 1 12 21-33 5
J12 - Kivikausi 5 2 3 0 16 26-23 4
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 5 2 3 0 14 28-29 4
J7 - hupaajat 5 1 2 2 13 25-28 4
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 5 2 3 0 11 23-30 4
J25 - 5h20m 5 2 3 0 11 18-36 4
J26 - Fiina Curling 5 2 3 0 10 15-31 4
J14 - Osattomat 5 1 3 1 13 24-27 3
J18 - lipakka-liuku 5 1 3 1 13 20-30 3
J16 - Team Orrainen 5 1 3 1 10 21-43 3
J4 - Kojootit 5 1 4 0 13 19-31 2
J21 - TaCu 5 1 4 0 13 19-33 2
J22 - Viikate 5 0 5 0 12 18-40 0
Team J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J2 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J3 J4 J6 J7 J8 J9
J11 - SP FanClub xxx
J12 - Kivikausi xxx
J13 - KGN xxx
J14 - Osattomat xxx
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB xxx
J16 - Team Orrainen xxx
J17 - Mc Fox xxx
J18 - lipakka-liuku xxx
J19 - Kilkit xxx
J2 - Digia OpenCurling xxx
J21 - TaCu xxx
J22 - Viikate xxx
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat xxx
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety xxx
J25 - 5h20m xxx
J26 - Fiina Curling xxx
J27 - Lag Anda xxx
J28 - Loimaa Blues xxx
J3 - HRT VIX xxx
J4 - Kojootit xxx
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet xxx
J7 - hupaajat xxx
J8 - team HiroShima xxx
J9 - HRT XO xxx

A-group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J25 - 5h20m 2 2 0 0 6 11-5 4
J10 - Fipa 2 1 0 1 8 12-7 3
J11 - SP FanClub 2 1 0 1 4 11-10 3
J12 - Kivikausi 2 1 1 0 7 12-12 2
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 2 1 1 0 4 9-11 2
J14 - Osattomat 2 0 1 1 5 10-13 1
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 2 0 1 1 5 10-15 1
J27 - Lag Anda 2 0 2 0 6 11-13 0
Team J10 J11 J12 J14 J2 J25 J27 J6
J10 - Fipa xxx
J11 - SP FanClub xxx
J12 - Kivikausi xxx
J14 - Osattomat xxx
J2 - Digia OpenCurling xxx
J25 - 5h20m xxx
J27 - Lag Anda xxx
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet xxx

Final

Team G W L
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

C-group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J1 - Particurling 2 2 0 0 8 20-4 4
J5 - Pingviinit 2 2 0 0 8 11-4 4
J3 - HRT VIX 2 1 1 0 7 9-8 2
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 2 1 1 0 6 12-12 2
J4 - Kojootit 2 1 1 0 6 11-11 2
J28 - Loimaa Blues 2 1 1 0 5 10-7 2
J21 - TaCu 2 1 1 0 5 7-14 2
J7 - hupaajat 2 0 1 1 4 11-12 1
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 2 0 1 1 4 10-14 1
J26 - Fiina Curling 2 0 2 0 2 2-17 0
Team J1 J15 J21 J23 J26 J28 J3 J4 J5 J7
J1 - Particurling xxx
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB xxx
J21 - TaCu xxx
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat xxx
J26 - Fiina Curling xxx
J28 - Loimaa Blues xxx
J3 - HRT VIX xxx
J4 - Kojootit xxx
J5 - Pingviinit xxx
J7 - hupaajat xxx

Bronze

Team G W L
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

Friday standings

Team G W L T E R Pts
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.

D group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J1 - Particurling 4 3 0 1 16 36-8 7
J10 - Fipa 4 3 0 1 16 29-11 7
J5 - Pingviinit 4 3 0 1 16 25-10 7
J20 - Eight points 4 3 1 0 12 21-20 6
J9 - HRT XO 4 2 1 1 14 27-12 5
J3 - HRT VIX 4 2 1 1 13 17-14 5
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety 4 2 2 0 14 28-20 4
J8 - team HiroShima 4 2 2 0 9 20-27 4
J25 - 5h20m 4 2 2 0 8 13-26 4
J11 - SP FanClub 4 1 2 1 8 15-20 3
Team J1 J10 J11 J20 J24 J25 J3 J5 J8 J9
J1 - Particurling xxx
J10 - Fipa xxx
J11 - SP FanClub xxx
J20 - Eight points xxx
J24 - Seven steps of sobriety xxx
J25 - 5h20m xxx
J3 - HRT VIX xxx
J5 - Pingviinit xxx
J8 - team HiroShima xxx
J9 - HRT XO xxx

E group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J28 - Loimaa Blues 4 3 1 0 11 21-14 6
J2 - Digia OpenCurling 4 3 1 0 10 25-20 6
J19 - Kilkit 4 2 1 1 13 17-14 5
J13 - KGN 4 2 1 1 11 20-21 5
J17 - Mc Fox 4 2 2 0 11 24-19 4
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB 4 2 2 0 10 22-24 4
J18 - lipakka-liuku 4 1 2 1 10 15-23 3
J12 - Kivikausi 4 1 3 0 11 16-20 2
J4 - Kojootit 4 1 3 0 11 16-21 2
J21 - TaCu 4 1 3 0 10 14-27 2
Team J12 J13 J15 J17 J18 J19 J2 J21 J28 J4
J12 - Kivikausi xxx
J13 - KGN xxx
J15 - Kivilaatikko-SB xxx
J17 - Mc Fox xxx
J18 - lipakka-liuku xxx
J19 - Kilkit xxx
J2 - Digia OpenCurling xxx
J21 - TaCu xxx
J28 - Loimaa Blues xxx
J4 - Kojootit xxx

F group

Team G W L T E R Pts
J27 - Lag Anda 4 2 2 0 15 27-16 4
J7 - hupaajat 4 1 1 2 10 22-21 4
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 4 1 1 2 9 22-23 4
J16 - Team Orrainen 4 1 2 1 9 20-32 3
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat 4 1 2 1 9 18-25 3
J26 - Fiina Curling 4 1 3 0 5 9-26 2
J14 - Osattomat 4 0 3 1 10 18-24 1
J22 - Viikate 4 0 4 0 9 15-34 0
Team J14 J16 J22 J23 J26 J27 J6 J7
J14 - Osattomat xxx
J16 - Team Orrainen xxx
J22 - Viikate xxx
J23 - Karviaisten Karvattomat xxx
J26 - Fiina Curling xxx
J27 - Lag Anda xxx
J6 - Melkein Petäjäjärvet xxx
J7 - hupaajat xxx

Saturday standings

Team G W L T E R Pts
Teams are not assigned to this group yet.