Finnish Bonspiel 2019

Rounds
2019-04-26 10:30
  • Sheet 1: Digia OpenCurling - Kivikausi 7-6
  • Sheet 2: SP FanClub - Lag Anda 7-6
  • Sheet 3: Osattomat - 5h20m 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Fipa - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 8-3
  • Sheet 5: A peli
2019-04-26 12:30
  • Sheet 1: HRT XO - KGN 9-2
  • Sheet 2: lipakka-liuku - Team Orrainen 5-5
  • Sheet 3: team HiroShima - Seven steps of sobriety 9-6
  • Sheet 4: Kilkit - Mc Fox 6-4
  • Sheet 5: Viikate - Eight points 1-9
2019-04-26 14:45
  • Sheet 1: Particurling - Kojootit 10-2
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Blues - Fiina Curling 8-1
  • Sheet 3: hupaajat - Karviaisten Karvattomat 7-7
  • Sheet 4: HRT VIX - Pingviinit 2-5
  • Sheet 5: TaCu - Kivilaatikko-SB 2-10
2019-04-26 16:45
  • Sheet 1: Melkein Petäjäjärvet - Osattomat 7-7
  • Sheet 2: 5h20m - Digia OpenCurling 5-2
  • Sheet 3: Fipa - SP FanClub 4-4
  • Sheet 4: Kivikausi - Lag Anda 6-5
  • Sheet 5: A peli
2019-04-26 19:00
  • Sheet 1: lipakka-liuku - Mc Fox 4-9
  • Sheet 2: Kilkit - team HiroShima 3-4
  • Sheet 3: Eight points - HRT XO 4-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Orrainen - Seven steps of sobriety 1-12
  • Sheet 5: Viikate - KGN 6-7
2019-04-26 20:45
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Blues - Pingviinit 2-6
  • Sheet 2: TaCu - hupaajat 5-4
  • Sheet 3: Kivilaatikko-SB - Particurling 2-10
  • Sheet 4: Fiina Curling - Kojootit 1-9
  • Sheet 5: Karviaisten Karvattomat - HRT VIX 3-7
2019-04-27 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Kilkit - Kivikausi 4-2
  • Sheet 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Kojootit 6-3
  • Sheet 3: TaCu - Loimaa Blues 5-7
  • Sheet 4: Digia OpenCurling - Mc Fox 7-5
  • Sheet 5: lipakka-liuku - KGN 2-7
2019-04-27 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Fipa - 5h20m 9-0
  • Sheet 2: Particurling - Eight points 12-0
  • Sheet 3: Pingviinit - team HiroShima 10-2
  • Sheet 4: HRT XO - HRT VIX 4-4
  • Sheet 5: SP FanClub - Seven steps of sobriety 2-6
2019-04-27 11:50
  • Sheet 1: F peli
  • Sheet 2: hupaajat - Osattomat 7-5
  • Sheet 3: Karviaisten Karvattomat - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 4-8
  • Sheet 4: Team Orrainen - Lag Anda 1-11
  • Sheet 5: Viikate - Fiina Curling 4-5
2019-04-27 13:35
  • Sheet 1: Kilkit - KGN 4-4
  • Sheet 2: Digia OpenCurling - Kivilaatikko-SB 9-4
  • Sheet 3: Kivikausi - Loimaa Blues 2-4
  • Sheet 4: Mc Fox - TaCu 6-2
  • Sheet 5: Kojootit - lipakka-liuku 2-4
2019-04-27 15:40
  • Sheet 1: Eight points - team HiroShima 8-5
  • Sheet 2: Particurling - Pingviinit 4-4
  • Sheet 3: Fipa - Seven steps of sobriety 8-4
  • Sheet 4: HRT VIX - SP FanClub 4-2
  • Sheet 5: HRT XO - 5h20m 12-2
2019-04-27 17:25
  • Sheet 1: Karviaisten Karvattomat - Osattomat 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Lag Anda - Fiina Curling 5-2
  • Sheet 3: Melkein Petäjäjärvet - hupaajat 4-4
  • Sheet 4: Viikate - Team Orrainen 4-13
  • Sheet 5: F peli
2019-04-28 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Orrainen - SP FanClub 1-11
  • Sheet 2: Kivikausi - Kojootit 10-3
  • Sheet 3: Fiina Curling - TaCu 6-5
  • Sheet 4: Osattomat - Viikate 6-3
  • Sheet 5: 29vs30
2019-04-28 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Seven steps of sobriety - Lag Anda 0-9
  • Sheet 2: Mc Fox - hupaajat 7-3
  • Sheet 3: Kivilaatikko-SB - Melkein Petäjäjärvet 1-6
  • Sheet 4: team HiroShima - 5h20m 10-5
  • Sheet 5: Karviaisten Karvattomat - lipakka-liuku 7-5
2019-04-28 13:30
  • Sheet 1: Digia OpenCurling - Loimaa Blues 10-5
  • Sheet 2: Pingviinit - Eight points 1-8
  • Sheet 3: Particurling - Fipa 8-7
  • Sheet 4: HRT XO - Kilkit 8-2
  • Sheet 5: HRT VIX - KGN 12-1