Leppävirta Summer Bonspiel 2018 - Standings

A

Team G W T L E R Pts
T8 - Ukraine Women 2 2 0 0 9 16-5 4
T4 - Savottaret 2 2 0 0 8 14-7 4
T1 - CCL 2 1 0 1 7 8-8 2
T2 - Team Kivipyörä 2 1 0 1 6 14-13 2
T6 - VHCC 2 1 0 1 5 14-12 2
T3 - HHHH 2 0 1 1 6 8-12 1
T7 - Ukraine Men 2 0 1 1 5 11-15 1
T5 - Koonti 2 0 0 2 3 4-17 0
Team T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8
T1 - CCL xxx
T2 - Team Kivipyörä xxx
T3 - HHHH xxx
T4 - Savottaret xxx
T5 - Koonti xxx
T6 - VHCC xxx
T7 - Ukraine Men xxx
T8 - Ukraine Women xxx

B

Team G W T L E R Pts
T15 - SPB.Ru 2 2 0 0 10 33-4 4
T10 - Bäddies 2 2 0 0 7 13-7 4
T14 - Pesäketut 2 1 0 1 7 8-8 2
T13 - AC Härdelli 2 1 0 1 6 14-11 2
T16 - Kojootit 2 1 0 1 6 10-16 2
T9 - Aarnikotkat 2 0 1 1 6 10-14 1
T12 - Rillanders 2 0 1 1 5 9-11 1
T11 - TPJS 2 0 0 2 3 5-31 0
Team T10 T11 T12 T13 T14 T15 T16 T9
T10 - Bäddies xxx
T11 - TPJS xxx
T12 - Rillanders xxx
T13 - AC Härdelli xxx
T14 - Pesäketut xxx
T15 - SPB.Ru xxx
T16 - Kojootit xxx
T9 - Aarnikotkat xxx

C

Team G W T L E R Pts
T20 - Team Medved 2 2 0 0 8 18-4 4
T18 - Stonehenge 2 2 0 0 7 17-4 4
T17 - Lipakka Liuku 2 1 0 1 6 11-13 2
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto 2 1 0 1 6 10-7 2
T21 - Veljekset 2 1 0 1 6 9-10 2
T23 - Team Rudos 2 1 0 1 6 6-14 2
T19 - Curra 2 0 0 2 4 10-16 0
T24 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 3 5-18 0
Team T17 T18 T19 T20 T21 T22 T23 T24
T17 - Lipakka Liuku xxx
T18 - Stonehenge xxx
T19 - Curra xxx
T20 - Team Medved xxx
T21 - Veljekset xxx
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto xxx
T23 - Team Rudos xxx
T24 - Curra II xxx

D 1 - 8

Team G W T L E R Pts
T20 - Team Medved 4 4 0 0 16 36-9 8
T10 - Bäddies 4 4 0 0 13 26-15 8
T15 - SPB.Ru 4 3 0 1 17 47-14 6
T1 - CCL 4 3 0 1 14 20-12 6
T8 - Ukraine Women 4 2 0 2 14 22-22 4
T14 - Pesäketut 4 2 0 2 14 19-17 4
T18 - Stonehenge 4 2 0 2 11 23-18 4
T4 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 11 20-26 4
Team T1 T10 T14 T15 T18 T20 T4 T8
T1 - CCL xxx
T10 - Bäddies xxx
T14 - Pesäketut xxx
T15 - SPB.Ru xxx
T18 - Stonehenge xxx
T20 - Team Medved xxx
T4 - Savottaret xxx
T8 - Ukraine Women xxx

E 9 -16

Team G W T L E R Pts
T6 - VHCC 4 3 0 1 13 27-18 6
T13 - AC Härdelli 4 3 0 1 13 25-18 6
T16 - Kojootit 4 3 0 1 13 23-23 6
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto 4 2 0 2 12 22-16 4
T23 - Team Rudos 4 2 0 2 12 19-25 4
T21 - Veljekset 4 1 0 3 11 18-23 2
T2 - Team Kivipyörä 4 1 0 3 10 19-24 2
T17 - Lipakka Liuku 4 1 0 3 10 18-32 2
Team T13 T16 T17 T2 T21 T22 T23 T6
T13 - AC Härdelli xxx
T16 - Kojootit xxx
T17 - Lipakka Liuku xxx
T2 - Team Kivipyörä xxx
T21 - Veljekset xxx
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto xxx
T23 - Team Rudos xxx
T6 - VHCC xxx

F 17 - 24

Team G W T L E R Pts
T3 - HHHH 4 2 1 1 13 27-17 5
T12 - Rillanders 4 2 1 1 12 34-17 5
T5 - Koonti 4 1 1 2 10 18-25 3
T19 - Curra 4 1 0 3 10 17-24 2
T24 - Curra II 4 1 0 3 10 15-29 2
T7 - Ukraine Men 4 0 1 3 9 16-35 1
T9 - Aarnikotkat 4 0 1 3 9 13-29 1
T11 - TPJS 4 0 1 3 8 14-50 1
Team T11 T12 T19 T24 T3 T5 T7 T9
T11 - TPJS xxx
T12 - Rillanders xxx
T19 - Curra xxx
T24 - Curra II xxx
T3 - HHHH xxx
T5 - Koonti xxx
T7 - Ukraine Men xxx
T9 - Aarnikotkat xxx

G 1-8

Team G W T L E R Pts
T20 - Team Medved 11 11 0 0 46 104-22 22
T15 - SPB.Ru 11 10 0 1 50 151-29 20
T10 - Bäddies 11 10 0 1 35 66-50 20
T16 - Kojootit 11 7 0 4 36 61-73 14
T6 - VHCC 11 7 0 4 31 75-57 14
T3 - HHHH 13 4 4 5 40 72-66 12
T1 - CCL 11 6 0 5 38 47-41 12
T13 - AC Härdelli 11 6 0 5 33 70-57 12
Team T1 T10 T13 T15 T16 T20 T3 T6
T1 - CCL xxx
T10 - Bäddies xxx
T13 - AC Härdelli xxx
T15 - SPB.Ru xxx
T16 - Kojootit xxx
T20 - Team Medved xxx
T3 - HHHH xxx
T6 - VHCC xxx

H 9-16

Team G W T L E R Pts
T8 - Ukraine Women 11 8 0 3 43 72-47 16
T4 - Savottaret 11 8 0 3 37 64-54 16
T18 - Stonehenge 11 8 0 3 35 77-37 16
T12 - Rillanders 13 5 4 4 38 96-58 14
T14 - Pesäketut 11 6 0 5 40 53-44 12
T23 - Team Rudos 11 6 0 5 33 44-70 12
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto 11 5 0 6 32 55-47 10
T5 - Koonti 13 3 2 8 30 51-86 8
Team T12 T14 T18 T22 T23 T4 T5 T8
T12 - Rillanders xxx
T14 - Pesäketut xxx
T18 - Stonehenge xxx
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto xxx
T23 - Team Rudos xxx
T4 - Savottaret xxx
T5 - Koonti xxx
T8 - Ukraine Women xxx

I 17-24

Team G W T L E R Pts
T21 - Veljekset 11 5 0 6 35 56-54 10
T17 - Lipakka Liuku 11 4 1 6 31 57-77 9
T2 - Team Kivipyörä 11 4 0 7 29 62-74 8
T9 - Aarnikotkat 13 1 4 8 34 52-91 6
T19 - Curra 13 3 0 10 32 60-84 6
T24 - Curra II 13 2 1 10 30 46-100 5
T7 - Ukraine Men 13 0 4 9 31 58-106 4
T11 - TPJS 13 0 2 11 25 43-168 2
Team T11 T17 T19 T2 T21 T24 T7 T9
T11 - TPJS xxx
T17 - Lipakka Liuku xxx
T19 - Curra xxx
T2 - Team Kivipyörä xxx
T21 - Veljekset xxx
T24 - Curra II xxx
T7 - Ukraine Men xxx
T9 - Aarnikotkat xxx

Help file

Team G W T L E R Pts
T20 - Team Medved 10 10 0 0 40 90-21 20
T10 - Bäddies 10 10 0 0 34 65-36 20
T15 - SPB.Ru 10 9 0 1 47 146-26 18
T8 - Ukraine Women 10 8 0 2 41 70-37 16
T4 - Savottaret 10 8 0 2 35 62-47 16
T18 - Stonehenge 10 8 0 2 32 74-30 16
T3 - HHHH 12 4 4 4 38 70-58 12
T1 - CCL 10 6 0 4 35 44-36 12
T12 - Rillanders 12 4 4 4 34 86-56 12
T13 - AC Härdelli 10 6 0 4 31 67-51 12
T16 - Kojootit 10 6 0 4 31 53-71 12
T6 - VHCC 10 6 0 4 28 69-54 12
T14 - Pesäketut 10 5 0 5 35 43-41 10
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto 10 5 0 5 30 52-37 10
T23 - Team Rudos 10 5 0 5 30 37-67 10
T21 - Veljekset 10 4 0 6 29 45-53 8
T2 - Team Kivipyörä 10 4 0 6 28 61-63 8
T17 - Lipakka Liuku 10 4 0 6 28 51-71 8
T5 - Koonti 12 2 2 8 26 44-84 6
T9 - Aarnikotkat 12 0 4 8 30 46-86 4
T19 - Curra 12 2 0 10 28 54-80 4
T7 - Ukraine Men 12 0 4 8 28 54-100 4
T24 - Curra II 12 2 0 10 26 40-94 4
T11 - TPJS 12 0 2 10 22 38-162 2
Team T1 T10 T11 T12 T13 T14 T15 T16 T17 T18 T19 T2 T20 T21 T22 T23 T24 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9
T1 - CCL xxx
T10 - Bäddies xxx
T11 - TPJS xxx
T12 - Rillanders xxx
T13 - AC Härdelli xxx
T14 - Pesäketut xxx
T15 - SPB.Ru xxx
T16 - Kojootit xxx
T17 - Lipakka Liuku xxx
T18 - Stonehenge xxx
T19 - Curra xxx
T2 - Team Kivipyörä xxx
T20 - Team Medved xxx
T21 - Veljekset xxx
T22 - AC Ratsupoisto xxx
T23 - Team Rudos xxx
T24 - Curra II xxx
T3 - HHHH xxx
T4 - Savottaret xxx
T5 - Koonti xxx
T6 - VHCC xxx
T7 - Ukraine Men xxx
T8 - Ukraine Women xxx
T9 - Aarnikotkat xxx