Leppävirta summer bonspiel 2018

Rounds
2018-06-15 10:00
  • Sheet 1: CCL - Koonti 5-2
  • Sheet 2: Team Kivipyörä - Savottaret 4-7
  • Sheet 3: HHHH - Ukraine Men 5-5
  • Sheet 4: VHCC - Ukraine Women 2-10
2018-06-15 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Aarnikotkat - Rillanders 7-7
  • Sheet 2: Bäddies - Pesäketut 6-4
  • Sheet 3: TPJS - SPB.Ru 2-20
  • Sheet 4: AC Härdelli - Kojootit 3-8
2018-06-15 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Lipakka Liuku - Curra 9-7
  • Sheet 2: Stonehenge - Curra II 11-2
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - Veljekset 7-2
  • Sheet 4: AC Ratsupoisto - Team Rudos 3-4
2018-06-15 16:00
  • Sheet 1: HHHH - Savottaret 3-7
  • Sheet 2: Koonti - VHCC 2-12
  • Sheet 3: Ukraine Women - CCL 6-3
  • Sheet 4: Ukraine Men - Team Kivipyörä 6-10
2018-06-15 18:00
  • Sheet 1: AC Härdelli - TPJS 11-3
  • Sheet 2: SPB.Ru - Kojootit 13-2
  • Sheet 3: Bäddies - Aarnikotkat 7-3
  • Sheet 4: Rillanders - Pesäketut 2-4
2018-06-15 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Veljekset - Curra II 7-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Medved - Team Rudos 11-2
  • Sheet 3: Stonehenge - Lipakka Liuku 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Curra - AC Ratsupoisto 3-7
2018-06-16 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra - Curra II 1-7
  • Sheet 2: Aarnikotkat - HHHH 2-9
  • Sheet 3: Ukraine Men - Rillanders 3-12
  • Sheet 4: TPJS - Koonti 6-6
2018-06-16 10:00
  • Sheet 1: CCL - Pesäketut 4-3
  • Sheet 2: SPB.Ru - Ukraine Women 10-3
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - Savottaret 11-1
  • Sheet 4: Stonehenge - Bäddies 5-6
2018-06-16 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Rudos - VHCC 4-7
  • Sheet 2: AC Härdelli - Team Kivipyörä 4-3
  • Sheet 3: Lipakka Liuku - AC Ratsupoisto 3-10
  • Sheet 4: Kojootit - Veljekset 6-5
2018-06-16 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Aarnikotkat - Curra 1-6
  • Sheet 2: Curra II - HHHH 3-10
  • Sheet 3: Rillanders - TPJS 13-3
  • Sheet 4: Koonti - Ukraine Men 8-2
2018-06-16 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Savottaret - Pesäketut 5-8
  • Sheet 2: SPB.Ru - Team Medved 4-7
  • Sheet 3: Bäddies - Ukraine Women 7-3
  • Sheet 4: Stonehenge - CCL 1-8
2018-06-16 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Lipakka Liuku - Team Rudos 4-9
  • Sheet 2: AC Ratsupoisto - VHCC 2-6
  • Sheet 3: AC Härdelli - Veljekset 7-4
  • Sheet 4: Kojootit - Team Kivipyörä 7-2
2018-06-17 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Aarnikotkat - TPJS 6-5
  • Sheet 2: Lipakka Liuku - Curra II 6-6
  • Sheet 3: Veljekset - Team Kivipyörä 11-1
  • Sheet 4: Curra - Ukraine Men 6-4
2018-06-17 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Pesäketut - AC Ratsupoisto 10-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Rudos - Stonehenge 7-3
  • Sheet 3: Rillanders - Ukraine Women 10-2
  • Sheet 4: Savottaret - Koonti 2-7
2018-06-17 13:00
  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - HHHH 8-2
  • Sheet 2: SPB.Ru - CCL 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved - Bäddies 14-1
  • Sheet 4: VHCC - AC Härdelli 6-3