X Kangasniemi Fall Tournament 2016

CodeNameSkipOther playersCoach
a1CCL 1Hakala, ReijoJokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, JukkaToivonen, Jukka
a2Curra IHanhisuanto, SeppoLuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo - Väyrynen, Jaana
a3JOKULähteenmäki, MauriReinikainen, Pasi - Valjakka, Esa
a4KivekkäätLukkarinen JoukoKokkola Reino - Tolvanen Arvo
a5Curra LadiesMarkkanen, SaaraKulpakko, Kirsti - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Väärälä, Irma
a6Home Team
a7Säänjärvi/PMKKokkola TomiHämäläinen, Teuvo - Jäntti, Pekka - Kokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes
a8Fiina CurlingHalonen, HarryArola, Olli - Mellberg, Kai - Vanhalakka, Pasi
b1SavottaretSuuronen, MarjoKaijala, Mirja - Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Petäjäjärvi, Sari
b10AC MaxAalto, KimmoHietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Alpo - Vainionpää, Janne
b2AC MixJokela, AkiHeinonen, Sami - Iso-Hirvelä, Pirta - Saloranta, Satu
b3Hard Rock Team XOKuosmanen, PaavoBehm, Juha - Koivisto, Jussi - Mäkelä, Wille - Piilo, Perttu
b4Hard Rock Team VIXSalo, TeemuKiiskinen, Kalle - Lehmuskoski, Ville - Mikkonen, Jouni - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi
b5KovisHäkkinen, JariLehtinen, Risto Sakari - Toivonen, Timo
b6Curra IIINäyhä, OlliNiskavaara Ville - Niskavaara, Jouko - Vanhala, Tuomas
b7Curra IITorvinen, JuhaLaurila, Mauno - Petäjäjärvi, Esa
b8Sennut JoensuuKeränen, KariLemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Pitko, Ari
b9Sennu-HupaajatHäkkinen, JaanaAuvinen, Sari - Paarma, Kirsi - Pyyhtiä, Johanna
c1HarjaWaltaKauste, TimoFranssila, Yrjö - Härkälä, Tapani - Kuusholma, Ari - Turto, Jari
c10Beaver PowerOrlov, AlexanderBoyko, Alexander - Kolobuhov, Pavel - Melnikov, Dmitri
c2AccelitKauste, KirstiHämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Merentie, Tuula - Sorvari, Helena
c3M-CurlingRissanen, OlliKauste, Petri - Landgrén, Peter - Valkama, Jari - Wist, Kai
c4RillandersTahvanainen, TeroEronen, Immo - Hinkkanen, Mikko - Ikonen, Mikko - Korpela, Tuomas - Pietilä, Arttu - Sivonen, Jaakko
c5Lohmaan RolliMatarmaa, MikaHelander, Leif - Pihtilä, Pertti - Stenman, Tom
c6Curlinglasse XPerkiö, LauriRiikonen, Jouko - Syrjä, Matti
c7StonehengeOksanen, TaruAnttila, Marianne - Heino, Taina
c8STORM SPBKim, Stanislav
c9Pappilan pojatKoskikallio, PetteriJuntunen, Kauko - Kaimio Jorma

Registered teams

Following teams have registered but league management has not yet confirmed their registration.

#NameSkipOther playersCoach
1Stonesin VeljetRuottu, Ari-MattiRuottu, Paavo
2HävyttömätVesanen , TomiKaija , Markku - Kelin , Jyri - Lukko , TeemuMarttinen , Mikko
3AC MixJokela, AkiHeinonen, Sami - Iso-Hirvelä, Pirta - Saloranta, Satu