Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2016 - Standings

Group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO 4 4 0 0 17 32-7 8
c10 - Beaver Power 4 3 1 0 18 29-7 7
c3 - M-Curling 4 3 0 1 14 23-15 6
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 2 1 1 16 25-15 5
a8 - Fiina Curling 4 2 1 1 12 26-16 5
a6 - Home Team 4 2 1 1 12 20-16 5
a1 - CCL 1 4 2 1 1 10 19-17 5
c4 - Rillanders 4 2 1 1 9 15-16 5
c7 - Stonehenge 4 1 2 1 14 21-16 4
a5 - Curra Ladies 4 1 1 2 12 17-21 3
Team a1 a5 a6 a8 b3 b4 c10 c3 c4 c7
a1 - CCL 1 xxx
a5 - Curra Ladies xxx
a6 - Home Team xxx
a8 - Fiina Curling xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO xxx
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
c10 - Beaver Power xxx
c3 - M-Curling xxx
c4 - Rillanders xxx
c7 - Stonehenge xxx

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a6 - Home Team 2 2 0 0 7 12-6 4
a5 - Curra Ladies 2 1 1 0 9 13-7 3
a1 - CCL 1 2 1 1 0 7 13-9 3
a8 - Fiina Curling 2 1 0 1 6 16-10 2
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK 2 1 0 1 6 8-10 2
a4 - Kivekkäät 2 1 0 1 5 10-12 2
a2 - Curra I 2 0 0 2 6 10-12 0
a3 - JOKU 2 0 0 2 3 4-20 0
Team a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - CCL 1 xxx
a2 - Curra I xxx
a3 - JOKU xxx
a4 - Kivekkäät xxx
a5 - Curra Ladies xxx
a6 - Home Team xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK xxx
a8 - Fiina Curling xxx

Group G

Team G W T L E R Pts
a5 - Curra Ladies 7 3 2 2 27 44-30 8
b1 - Savottaret 7 3 0 4 20 30-39 6
b10 - AC Max 7 2 0 5 19 27-51 4
a4 - Kivekkäät 7 2 0 5 18 30-50 4
c2 - Accelit 7 2 0 5 17 34-53 4
b5 - Kovis 7 1 2 4 16 25-43 4
a3 - JOKU 7 1 0 6 14 22-62 2
b7 - Curra II 7 0 0 7 16 36-58 0
Team a3 a4 a5 b1 b10 b5 b7 c2
a3 - JOKU xxx
a4 - Kivekkäät xxx
a5 - Curra Ladies xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - AC Max xxx
b5 - Kovis xxx
b7 - Curra II xxx
c2 - Accelit xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO 2 2 0 0 9 18-2 4
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX 2 2 0 0 9 17-3 4
b8 - Sennut Joensuu 2 1 0 1 6 12-15 2
b1 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 6 8-11 2
b6 - Curra III 2 0 2 0 6 6-6 2
b10 - AC Max 2 1 0 1 5 8-14 2
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat 2 1 0 1 2 8-17 2
b2 - AC Mix 2 0 1 1 7 8-11 1
b5 - Kovis 2 0 1 1 4 7-8 1
b7 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 5 11-16 0
Team b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - AC Max xxx
b2 - AC Mix xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO xxx
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b5 - Kovis xxx
b6 - Curra III xxx
b7 - Curra II xxx
b8 - Sennut Joensuu xxx
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx

Group H

Team G W T L E R Pts
c4 - Rillanders 7 4 2 1 18 34-29 10
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli 7 4 0 3 24 39-32 8
a1 - CCL 1 7 3 2 2 21 37-35 8
c7 - Stonehenge 7 2 3 2 24 37-29 7
a2 - Curra I 7 3 0 4 25 48-31 6
c1 - HarjaWalta 7 2 2 3 23 35-26 6
c6 - Curlinglasse X 7 2 2 3 21 41-40 6
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK 7 3 0 4 20 30-38 6
b6 - Curra III 7 1 4 2 19 24-28 6
b2 - AC Mix 7 1 2 4 24 35-44 4
Team a1 a2 a7 b2 b6 c1 c4 c5 c6 c7
a1 - CCL 1 xxx
a2 - Curra I xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK xxx
b2 - AC Mix xxx
b6 - Curra III xxx
c1 - HarjaWalta xxx
c4 - Rillanders xxx
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli xxx
c6 - Curlinglasse X xxx
c7 - Stonehenge xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - M-Curling 2 2 0 0 9 15-4 4
c10 - Beaver Power 2 1 1 0 8 14-6 3
c7 - Stonehenge 2 1 1 0 8 14-6 3
c4 - Rillanders 2 1 1 0 5 10-8 3
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli 2 1 0 1 6 9-9 2
c9 - Pappilan pojat 2 1 0 1 4 8-15 2
c1 - HarjaWalta 2 0 1 1 5 7-9 1
c6 - Curlinglasse X 2 0 1 1 5 7-11 1
c8 - STORM SPB 2 0 1 1 4 6-13 1
c2 - Accelit 2 0 0 2 4 8-17 0
Team c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
c1 - HarjaWalta xxx
c10 - Beaver Power xxx
c2 - Accelit xxx
c3 - M-Curling xxx
c4 - Rillanders xxx
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli xxx
c6 - Curlinglasse X xxx
c7 - Stonehenge xxx
c8 - STORM SPB xxx
c9 - Pappilan pojat xxx

Jatkolohko I

Team G W T L E R Pts
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO 7 7 0 0 31 57-15 14
c3 - M-Curling 7 6 0 1 27 45-25 12
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX 7 5 1 1 29 51-24 11
c10 - Beaver Power 7 4 2 1 29 49-20 10
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat 7 5 0 2 15 37-47 10
a6 - Home Team 7 4 1 2 23 38-31 9
b8 - Sennut Joensuu 7 4 0 3 24 45-45 8
c8 - STORM SPB 7 3 2 2 19 29-39 8
c9 - Pappilan pojat 7 4 0 3 18 36-46 8
a8 - Fiina Curling 7 3 1 3 22 47-32 7
Team a6 a8 b3 b4 b8 b9 c10 c3 c8 c9
a6 - Home Team xxx
a8 - Fiina Curling xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO xxx
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b8 - Sennut Joensuu xxx
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx
c10 - Beaver Power xxx
c3 - M-Curling xxx
c8 - STORM SPB xxx
c9 - Pappilan pojat xxx

Group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
c8 - STORM SPB 4 2 1 1 11 17-21 5
a2 - Curra I 4 2 0 2 14 31-17 4
c1 - HarjaWalta 4 1 1 2 14 21-15 3
c6 - Curlinglasse X 4 1 1 2 13 23-21 3
c2 - Accelit 4 1 0 3 10 17-30 2
a3 - JOKU 4 1 0 3 9 15-32 2
b5 - Kovis 4 0 1 3 6 11-29 1
b7 - Curra II 4 0 0 4 9 19-35 0
Team a2 a3 b5 b7 c1 c2 c6 c8
a2 - Curra I xxx
a3 - JOKU xxx
b5 - Kovis xxx
b7 - Curra II xxx
c1 - HarjaWalta xxx
c2 - Accelit xxx
c6 - Curlinglasse X xxx
c8 - STORM SPB xxx

Group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
b8 - Sennut Joensuu 4 3 0 1 14 27-23 6
c9 - Pappilan pojat 4 3 0 1 10 21-22 6
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat 4 3 0 1 9 20-23 6
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK 4 2 0 2 13 19-18 4
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli 4 2 0 2 12 20-20 4
b6 - Curra III 4 1 2 1 12 16-15 4
b2 - AC Mix 4 1 1 2 12 19-22 3
a4 - Kivekkäät 4 1 0 3 11 18-24 2
b10 - AC Max 4 1 0 3 9 13-28 2
b1 - Savottaret 4 1 0 3 9 12-25 2
Team a4 a7 b1 b10 b2 b6 b8 b9 c5 c9
a4 - Kivekkäät xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - AC Max xxx
b2 - AC Mix xxx
b6 - Curra III xxx
b8 - Sennut Joensuu xxx
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli xxx
c9 - Pappilan pojat xxx