X Kangasniemi Fall Tournament 2016

Group A
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a6 - Home Team2200712 - 64
a5 - Curra Ladies2110913 - 73
a1 - CCL 12110713 - 93
a8 - Fiina Curling2101616 - 102
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK210168 - 102
a4 - Kivekkäät2101510 - 122
a2 - Curra I2002610 - 120
a3 - JOKU200234 - 200
Group B
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO2200918 - 24
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX2200917 - 34
b8 - Sennut Joensuu2101612 - 152
b1 - Savottaret210168 - 112
b6 - Curra III202066 - 62
b10 - AC Max210158 - 142
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat210128 - 172
b2 - AC Mix201178 - 111
b5 - Kovis201147 - 81
b7 - Curra II2002511 - 160
Group C
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c3 - M-Curling2200915 - 44
c10 - Beaver Power2110814 - 63
c7 - Stonehenge2110814 - 63
c4 - Rillanders2110510 - 83
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli210169 - 92
c9 - Pappilan pojat210148 - 152
c1 - HarjaWalta201157 - 91
c6 - Curlinglasse X201157 - 111
c8 - STORM SPB201146 - 131
c2 - Accelit200248 - 170
Group D
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c8 - STORM SPB42111117 - 215
a2 - Curra I42021431 - 174
c1 - HarjaWalta41121421 - 153
c6 - Curlinglasse X41121323 - 213
c2 - Accelit41031017 - 302
a3 - JOKU4103915 - 322
b5 - Kovis4013611 - 291
b7 - Curra II4004919 - 350
Group E
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b8 - Sennut Joensuu43011427 - 236
c9 - Pappilan pojat43011021 - 226
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat4301920 - 236
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK42021319 - 184
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli42021220 - 204
b6 - Curra III41211216 - 154
b2 - AC Mix41121219 - 223
a4 - Kivekkäät41031118 - 242
b10 - AC Max4103913 - 282
b1 - Savottaret4103912 - 252
Group F
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO44001732 - 78
c10 - Beaver Power43101829 - 77
c3 - M-Curling43011423 - 156
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX42111625 - 155
a8 - Fiina Curling42111226 - 165
a6 - Home Team42111220 - 165
a1 - CCL 142111019 - 175
c4 - Rillanders4211915 - 165
c7 - Stonehenge41211421 - 164
a5 - Curra Ladies41121217 - 213
Group G
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a5 - Curra Ladies52121831 - 235
b1 - Savottaret52031422 - 284
c2 - Accelit52031326 - 364
b5 - Kovis51131218 - 353
b10 - AC Max51041419 - 372
a4 - Kivekkäät51041320 - 382
a3 - JOKU51041118 - 422
b7 - Curra II50051125 - 420
Group H
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c4 - Rillanders53111324 - 217
a2 - Curra I53021938 - 196
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli53021830 - 236
c1 - HarjaWalta52121828 - 175
c6 - Curlinglasse X52121634 - 295
a1 - CCL 152121424 - 265
c7 - Stonehenge51221623 - 234
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK52031422 - 284
b6 - Curra III51221318 - 224
b2 - AC Mix51131727 - 333
Jatkolohko I
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO55002239 - 1310
c3 - M-Curling54011830 - 218
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat54011329 - 308
c10 - Beaver Power53112135 - 147
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX53112034 - 217
c8 - STORM SPB53111523 - 267
b8 - Sennut Joensuu53021833 - 306
c9 - Pappilan pojat53021428 - 316
a8 - Fiina Curling52121631 - 225
a6 - Home Team52121626 - 255