Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2015 - Standings

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a3 - CCL 1 2 2 0 0 9 15-7 4
a4 - Trombi 2 1 1 0 9 12-8 3
a8 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 7 8-9 2
a2 - Fiina Curling 2 1 0 1 6 9-8 2
a1 - Curra Ladies 2 1 0 1 5 10-10 2
a6 - Huru ukot 2 1 0 1 5 10-12 2
a5 - Curra I 2 0 1 1 3 7-10 1
a7 - JOKU 2 0 0 2 4 5-12 0
a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 xxx
a2 xxx
a3 xxx
a4 xxx
a5 xxx
a6 xxx
a7 xxx
a8 xxx

Group H

Team G W T L E R Pts
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat 5 3 0 2 19 50-27 6
b3 - M-Curling 5 3 0 2 19 34-17 6
c5 - SPB.RU 5 2 2 1 13 25-25 6
a1 - Curra Ladies 5 2 1 2 16 28-25 5
a8 - Savottaret 5 2 1 2 14 21-38 5
a6 - Huru ukot 5 2 1 2 13 20-30 5
c6 - Team Nameless 5 2 0 3 15 21-26 4
a7 - JOKU 5 1 1 3 17 26-28 3
a1 a6 a7 a8 b3 c5 c6 c7
a1 xxx
a6 xxx
a7 xxx
a8 xxx
b3 xxx
c5 xxx
c6 xxx
c7 xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b3 - M-Curling 2 2 0 0 9 18-5 4
b1 - Hard Rock Team K 2 1 1 0 8 13-7 3
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling 2 1 1 0 8 12-7 3
b7 - CurlingHemmot 2 1 0 1 7 15-9 2
b2 - Hard Rock Team J 2 1 0 1 6 8-13 2
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät 2 1 0 1 5 9-13 2
b6 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 5 6-20 0
b4 - HHHO 2 0 0 2 4 8-15 0
b1 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8
b1 xxx
b2 xxx
b3 xxx
b4 xxx
b5 xxx
b6 xxx
b7 xxx
b8 xxx

Group I

Team G W T L E R Pts
c4 - HarjaWalta 5 4 1 0 16 27-21 9
a3 - CCL 1 5 4 0 1 20 31-17 8
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling 5 3 2 0 19 31-20 8
b7 - CurlingHemmot 5 4 0 1 18 41-21 8
b1 - Hard Rock Team K 5 3 1 1 19 30-20 7
c1 - Accelit 5 3 0 2 20 34-24 6
b2 - Hard Rock Team J 5 2 1 2 14 24-25 5
c3 - Rillanders 5 2 1 2 13 26-27 5
a3 b1 b2 b7 b8 c1 c3 c4
a3 xxx
b1 xxx
b2 xxx
b7 xxx
b8 xxx
c1 xxx
c3 xxx
c4 xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
c1 - Accelit 2 2 0 0 9 21-5 4
c4 - HarjaWalta 2 1 1 0 7 8-6 3
c5 - SPB.RU 2 1 1 0 5 11-8 3
c8 - Execute LA 2 1 0 1 7 13-15 2
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat 2 1 0 1 6 16-14 2
c3 - Rillanders 2 1 0 1 4 8-9 2
c6 - Team Nameless 2 0 0 2 6 9-13 0
c2 - Kalle Kustaa 2 0 0 2 4 8-24 0
c1 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8
c1 xxx
c2 xxx
c3 xxx
c4 xxx
c5 xxx
c6 xxx
c7 xxx
c8 xxx

Group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Rillanders 4 2 1 1 11 23-19 5
c6 - Team Nameless 4 2 0 2 13 19-18 4
a7 - JOKU 4 1 1 2 13 21-22 3
a5 - Curra I 4 1 1 2 11 19-17 3
b6 - Curra II 4 1 0 3 12 14-31 2
b4 - HHHO 4 1 0 3 9 18-23 2
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät 4 1 0 3 7 13-30 2
c2 - Kalle Kustaa 4 0 0 4 7 14-37 0
a5 a7 b4 b5 b6 c2 c3 c6
a5 xxx
a7 xxx
b4 xxx
b5 xxx
b6 xxx
c2 xxx
c3 xxx
c6 xxx

Group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
b7 - CurlingHemmot 4 3 0 1 15 33-16 6
b2 - Hard Rock Team J 4 2 1 1 12 21-20 5
a6 - Huru ukot 4 2 1 1 11 18-19 5
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat 4 2 0 2 15 39-25 4
a1 - Curra Ladies 4 2 0 2 12 22-19 4
a8 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 11 15-32 4
c8 - Execute LA 4 1 0 3 11 19-31 2
a2 - Fiina Curling 4 1 0 3 11 18-24 2
a1 a2 a6 a8 b2 b7 c7 c8
a1 xxx
a2 xxx
a6 xxx
a8 xxx
b2 xxx
b7 xxx
c7 xxx
c8 xxx

Group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
a3 - CCL 1 4 4 0 0 16 26-11 8
c4 - HarjaWalta 4 3 1 0 14 21-16 7
c1 - Accelit 4 3 0 1 16 29-16 6
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling 4 2 2 0 14 23-17 6
b1 - Hard Rock Team K 4 2 1 1 15 25-17 5
b3 - M-Curling 4 2 0 2 14 26-15 4
c5 - SPB.RU 4 1 2 1 10 19-20 4
a4 - Trombi 4 1 1 2 13 17-17 3
a3 a4 b1 b3 b8 c1 c4 c5
a3 xxx
a4 xxx
b1 xxx
b3 xxx
b8 xxx
c1 xxx
c4 xxx
c5 xxx

Group G

Team G W T L E R Pts
a4 - Trombi 5 2 1 2 18 22-19 5
b6 - Curra II 5 2 0 3 17 24-34 4
b4 - HHHO 5 2 0 3 13 29-25 4
a5 - Curra I 5 1 1 3 13 21-22 3
c8 - Execute LA 5 1 0 4 13 22-41 2
a2 - Fiina Curling 5 1 0 4 13 20-35 2
c2 - Kalle Kustaa 5 1 0 4 11 19-41 2
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät 5 1 0 4 10 17-35 2
a2 a4 a5 b4 b5 b6 c2 c8
a2 xxx
a4 xxx
a5 xxx
b4 xxx
b5 xxx
b6 xxx
c2 xxx
c8 xxx