Kangasniemi fall tournament 2015

Rounds
2015-09-18 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra Ladies - Savottaret 7-3
  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - JOKU 7-2
  • Sheet 3: CCL 1 - Huru ukot 9-5
  • Sheet 4: Trombi - Curra I 5-5
2015-09-18 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Hard Rock Team K - Säänjärvi Curling 5-5
  • Sheet 2: Hard Rock Team J - CurlingHemmot 5-4
  • Sheet 3: M-Curling - Curra II 9-2
  • Sheet 4: HHHO - Korkkin kiertäjät 6-7
2015-09-18 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Accelit - Execute LA 9-4
  • Sheet 2: Kalle Kustaa - Sennu-Hupaajat 2-15
  • Sheet 3: Rillanders - Team Nameless 5-4
  • Sheet 4: HarjaWalta - SPB.RU 3-3
2015-09-18 17:00
  • Sheet 1: JOKU - Huru ukot 3-5
  • Sheet 2: CCL 1 - Fiina Curling 6-2
  • Sheet 3: Curra Ladies - Trombi 3-7
  • Sheet 4: Curra I - Savottaret 2-5
2015-09-18 19:00
  • Sheet 1: CurlingHemmot - Curra II 11-4
  • Sheet 2: M-Curling - Hard Rock Team J 9-3
  • Sheet 3: Korkkin kiertäjät - Säänjärvi Curling 2-7
  • Sheet 4: Hard Rock Team K - HHHO 8-2
2015-09-18 21:00
  • Sheet 1: Execute LA - Kalle Kustaa 9-6
  • Sheet 2: Sennu-Hupaajat - Accelit 1-12
  • Sheet 3: Rillanders - HarjaWalta 3-5
  • Sheet 4: SPB.RU - Team Nameless 8-5
2015-09-19 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra II - HHHO 4-8
  • Sheet 2: Kalle Kustaa - JOKU 3-9
  • Sheet 3: Korkkin kiertäjät - Rillanders 3-8
  • Sheet 4: Curra I - Team Nameless 3-6
2015-09-19 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Hard Rock Team K - HarjaWalta 6-8
  • Sheet 2: Säänjärvi Curling - SPB.RU 6-6
  • Sheet 3: Accelit - M-Curling 5-4
  • Sheet 4: CCL 1 - Trombi 4-1
2015-09-19 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Hard Rock Team J 4-10
  • Sheet 2: Curra Ladies - Huru ukot 4-5
  • Sheet 3: CurlingHemmot - Execute LA 8-2
  • Sheet 4: Savottaret - Sennu-Hupaajat 1-18
2015-09-19 15:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Nameless - HHHO 4-2
  • Sheet 2: Korkkin kiertäjät - Curra I 1-9
  • Sheet 3: Curra II - Kalle Kustaa 4-3
  • Sheet 4: Rillanders - JOKU 7-7
2015-09-19 17:00
  • Sheet 1: HarjaWalta - M-Curling 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Säänjärvi Curling - Trombi 5-4
  • Sheet 3: SPB.RU - Hard Rock Team K 2-6
  • Sheet 4: Accelit - CCL 1 3-7
2015-09-19 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Hard Rock Team J - Huru ukot 3-3
  • Sheet 2: Execute LA - Curra Ladies 4-8
  • Sheet 3: Fiina Curling - Savottaret 5-6
  • Sheet 4: Sennu-Hupaajat - CurlingHemmot 5-10
2015-09-20 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - HHHO 2-11
  • Sheet 2: Trombi - Curra I 5-2
  • Sheet 3: Curra II - Execute LA 10-3
  • Sheet 4: Korkkin kiertäjät - Kalle Kustaa 4-5
2015-09-20 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra Ladies - Savottaret 6-6
  • Sheet 2: Huru ukot - Sennu-Hupaajat 2-11
  • Sheet 3: M-Curling - Team Nameless 8-2
  • Sheet 4: SPB.RU - JOKU 6-5
2015-09-20 13:30
  • Sheet 1: Säänjärvi Curling - Rillanders 8-3
  • Sheet 2: CCL 1 - HarjaWalta 5-6
  • Sheet 3: Accelit - CurlingHemmot 5-8
  • Sheet 4: Hard Rock Team K - Hard Rock Team J 5-3