Hyvinkä Local League 2014-2015

StonesinVeljet
NameClub 
Ruottu, Ari-MattiSkip
Orrainen, OlliHyvinkään Curling ry 
Ruottu, MarkoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Ruottu, PaavoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Kolmonen, RistoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Kouvo, PekkaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-11-09 19:00I-M (Group B - Round 1)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 9-------9
Mc Fox 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-11-22 15:00I-P (Group B - Round 1)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 13-------13
DGH 1-------1
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-11-23 19:00I-M (Group B - Round 2)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 11-------11
Mc Fox 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-11-26 19:00I-K (Group B - Round 1)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 2-------2
Rocks'n'Roll 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-11-30 17:00I-L (Group B - Round 1)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 12-------12
HSV 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-12-07 15:00I-O (Group B - Round 1)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 7-------7
Hurlicurling 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2014-12-14 11:00I-N (Group B - Round 1)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 7-------7
Trolling stones 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-01-04 17:00I-O (Group B - Round 2)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 11-------11
Hurlicurling 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-01-12 19:00I-L (Group B - Round 2)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 6-------6
HSV 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-01-17 15:00I-P (Group B - Round 2)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 13-------13
DGH 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-01-24 12:00I-N (Group B - Round 2)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 9-------9
Trolling stones 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-01-25 15:00I-K (Group B - Round 2)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 4-------4
Rocks'n'Roll 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-02-07 07:00I-P1 (Ylemmän loppusarjan lähtöpisteet)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 1-------1
Pisteautomaatti1 0-------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-02-07 07:00I-P1 (Ylemmän loppusarjan lähtöpisteet)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 1-------1
Pisteautomaatti1 0-------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-02-09 19:00I-R (Upper division)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 8-------8
Fiina 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-02-27 19:00C-I (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Fipa 5-------5
StonesinVeljet 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-01 19:00A-I (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Eurocks 9-------9
StonesinVeljet 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-06 19:00I-V (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 8-------8
Willi II 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-12 19:00I-L (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 9-------9
HSV 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-15 13:00I-S (Upper division)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 13-------13
Hupaajat 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-18 19:00B-I (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Aleksis Kivet 4-------4
StonesinVeljet 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-21 17:00D-I (Upper division)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Team HiroShima 14-------14
StonesinVeljet 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-22 17:00I-Q (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 5-------5
Kivilaatikko-SB 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-24 17:00I-M (Upper division)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 12-------12
Mc Fox 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-03-25 19:00I-K (Upper division)Hyvinkää1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 3-------3
Rocks'n'Roll 13-------13
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-12 12:00Välierä (Upper division - Finals)2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
StonesinVeljet 7-------7
Team HiroShima 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-13 19:00Finaali (Upper division - Finals)Hyvinkää2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Eurocks 7-------7
StonesinVeljet 8-------8