Kangasniemi Fall Tournament 2014

Group A
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a3 - Curra I2200814 - 74
a2 - CC Lahti2200716 - 54
a6 - ArMi RiVi2101812 - 102
a1 - Curra Ladies2101710 - 102
a7 - Trombi210166 - 102
a5 - 50+201156 - 111
a8 - Team SOPRAH201146 - 81
a4 - JOKU200244 - 130
Group B
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b8 - Curlinglasse2200819 - 64
b6 - Säänjärvi curling2110715 - 83
b2 - AC Alavus2110614 - 133
b3 - Men With Brooms2101816 - 112
b1 - Hyvinge2101720 - 132
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX201148 - 151
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV201147 - 151
b4 - AC Alavus II200256 - 240
Group C
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c2 - Lacehammer2200815 - 64
c3 - Goldhammer2110812 - 103
c9 - Fiina Curling2110710 - 83
c4 - M-Curling211079 - 73
c5 - Team XS2101717 - 82
c7 - SPB.RU2101611 - 112
c1 - Accelit210157 - 122
c10 - Copperhill cc201157 - 91
c8 - Bisons Blues200257 - 110
c6 - Savottaret200245 - 180
Group D
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c10 - Copperhill cc42111422 - 155
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV42111223 - 275
c6 - Savottaret42021116 - 274
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX41121121 - 233
a5 - 50+41121113 - 233
c8 - Bisons Blues41031119 - 212
c1 - Accelit4103812 - 262
a4 - JOKU40131015 - 251
b4 - AC Alavus II40131014 - 371
a8 - Team SOPRAH4013917 - 211
Group E
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a6 - ArMi RiVi43011731 - 186
c5 - Team XS42111326 - 125
a7 - Trombi42111315 - 165
b2 - AC Alavus42111120 - 245
b3 - Men With Brooms42021426 - 184
c7 - SPB.RU42021220 - 214
b1 - Hyvinge41031229 - 312
a1 - Curra Ladies41031015 - 222
Group F
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b8 - Curlinglasse44001631 - 118
c3 - Goldhammer43101629 - 167
c4 - M-Curling43101423 - 147
a3 - Curra I43011322 - 166
b6 - Säänjärvi curling42111222 - 215
a2 - CC Lahti42021325 - 204
c2 - Lacehammer42021222 - 204
c9 - Fiina Curling41121118 - 213
GroupDEF
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b8 - Curlinglasse44001631 - 118
c3 - Goldhammer43101629 - 167
c4 - M-Curling43101423 - 147
a6 - ArMi RiVi43011731 - 186
a3 - Curra I43011322 - 166
c10 - Copperhill cc42111422 - 155
c5 - Team XS42111326 - 125
a7 - Trombi42111315 - 165
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV42111223 - 275
b6 - Säänjärvi curling42111222 - 215
b2 - AC Alavus42111120 - 245
b3 - Men With Brooms42021426 - 184
a2 - CC Lahti42021325 - 204
c2 - Lacehammer42021222 - 204
c7 - SPB.RU42021220 - 214
c6 - Savottaret42021116 - 274
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX41121121 - 233
c9 - Fiina Curling41121118 - 213
a5 - 50+41121113 - 233
b1 - Hyvinge41031229 - 312
c8 - Bisons Blues41031119 - 212
a1 - Curra Ladies41031015 - 222
c1 - Accelit4103812 - 262
a4 - JOKU40131015 - 251
b4 - AC Alavus II40131014 - 371
a8 - Team SOPRAH4013917 - 211
Group I
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c3 - Goldhammer54102035 - 219
c4 - M-Curling54101828 - 179
b8 - Curlinglasse54011936 - 178
a3 - Curra I54011730 - 198
c5 - Team XS53111633 - 167
a6 - ArMi RiVi53022034 - 236
c10 - Copperhill cc52121625 - 235
a7 - Trombi52121619 - 235
Group G
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c9 - Fiina Curling52121628 - 235
a5 - 50+52121521 - 275
a1 - Curra Ladies52031421 - 274
c1 - Accelit52031219 - 294
a8 - Team SOPRAH51131327 - 253
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX51131223 - 333
b1 - Hyvinge51041533 - 392
c8 - Bisons Blues51041424 - 272
b4 - AC Alavus II50141318 - 471
a4 - JOKU50141218 - 321
Group H
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV53111631 - 307
b3 - Men With Brooms53021831 - 226
a2 - CC Lahti53021730 - 246
c7 - SPB.RU53021628 - 256
b6 - Säänjärvi curling52121525 - 295
b2 - AC Alavus52121424 - 295
c2 - Lacehammer52031526 - 254
c6 - Savottaret52031420 - 354