CHCC Puulaaki 2013-2014

Rounds
2013-10-12 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Turun Lyseo 7-3
  • Sheet 2: Kivikopla - Team Vaadin 8-2
  • Sheet 3: RiTu - Kivikasvot 11-3
2013-10-12 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Team M8s - Team Vaadin 13-0
  • Sheet 2: RiTu - Team Kirjonen 8-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Vesamo - CHCC Ladies 6-3
2013-11-02 09:45
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Boys - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 3-10
  • Sheet 2: CHCC Ladies - Publicumin Ponnistus 7-4
  • Sheet 3: Kivikopla - Team Vesamo 4-9
  • Sheet 4: Turun Lyseo - Kivikasvot 4-4
2013-11-02 12:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Girls - Team M8s 3-5
  • Sheet 2: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Team Kirjonen 8-4
  • Sheet 3: RiTu - Curliologia 7-4
  • Sheet 4: Team Vesamo - Team Vaadin 6-9
2013-11-10 20:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Ladies - CHCC Girls 13-3
2013-11-17 20:00
  • Sheet 3: Publicumin Ponnistus - Team Vesamo 3-6
2013-11-23 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Team M8s - Kivikopla 13-7
  • Sheet 2: Team Kirjonen - Turun Lyseo 3-10
  • Sheet 3: CHCC Boys - Curliologia 2-6
  • Sheet 4: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Kivikasvot 11-4
2013-11-23 12:00
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - Turun Lyseo 6-3
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - Kivikasvot 6-5
  • Sheet 4: Publicumin Ponnistus - Team Vaadin 4-5
2013-12-14 09:45
  • Sheet 2: Kivikopla - CHCC Ladies 5-3
  • Sheet 3: CHCC Boys - Team Kirjonen 6-6
  • Sheet 4: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Curliologia 8-6
2013-12-14 12:00
  • Sheet 2: CHCC Girls - Team Vesamo 1-10
2014-01-04 09:45
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - Team Kirjonen 5-2
  • Sheet 3: Publicumin Ponnistus - Kivikopla 4-4
  • Sheet 4: CHCC Ladies - Team M8s 11-1
2014-01-04 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivikopla - CHCC Girls 10-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Vesamo - Team M8s 11-0
2014-01-19 20:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Girls - Publicumin Ponnistus 6-3
  • Sheet 3: CHCC Boys - Kivikasvot 6-9
2014-01-25 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Turun Lyseo - CHCC Boys 5-5
  • Sheet 2: RiTu - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 7-5
  • Sheet 3: Team Kirjonen - Kivikasvot 5-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Vaadin - CHCC Ladies 4-3
2014-02-02 20:00
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - CHCC Boys 10-0
  • Sheet 3: Team Vaadin - CHCC Girls 5-5
2014-02-09 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Turun Lyseo - Curliologia 3-11
  • Sheet 3: Publicumin Ponnistus - Team M8s 2-10
2014-02-10 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Publicumin Ponnistus - CHCC Girls 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Kivikasvot - CHCC Boys 9-6
  • Sheet 3: Turun Lyseo - Team Kirjonen 10-3
  • Sheet 4: Kivikopla - CHCC Girls 10-3
2014-02-10 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Publicumin Ponnistus - CHCC Ladies 4-7
  • Sheet 2: Turun Lyseo - Kivikasvot 4-4
  • Sheet 3: Team Kirjonen - CHCC Boys 6-6
  • Sheet 4: Publicumin Ponnistus - Kivikopla 4-4
2014-02-10 16:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Girls - CHCC Ladies 3-13
  • Sheet 2: Turun Lyseo - CHCC Boys 5-5
  • Sheet 3: Team Kirjonen - Kivikasvot 5-2
  • Sheet 4: Kivikopla - CHCC Ladies 5-3
2014-02-11 10:00
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - Curliologia 7-4
2014-02-11 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Curliologia 8-6
  • Sheet 2: Team Vaadin - Team M8s 0-11
2014-02-11 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Vesamo - Team M8s 11-0
  • Sheet 3: Team Vesamo - Team Vaadin 6-9
2014-02-11 13:00
  • Sheet 1: RiTu - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 7-5
2014-02-15 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Turun Lyseo - Publicumin Ponnistus 4-5
  • Sheet 2: RiTu - Team Vesamo 9-8
  • Sheet 3: CHCC Ladies - Team Kirjonen W-L
  • Sheet 4: Team M8s - Curliologia 10-4
2014-02-15 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Karhea Aamukurlaus - Team Vaadin 7-6
  • Sheet 2: Kivikasvot - Kivikopla 0-1
2014-03-08 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Team Vaadin - RiTu 0-7
  • Sheet 2: Curliologia - Team Vesamo 3-8
  • Sheet 3: Kivikopla - Turun Lyseo 7-5
  • Sheet 4: CHCC Girls - CHCC Boys 10-3
2014-03-19 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Team M8s - RiTu 2-6
  • Sheet 2: Turun Lyseo - CHCC Girls 12-1
  • Sheet 3: Publicumin Ponnistus - Kivikasvot 4-4
  • Sheet 4: CHCC Ladies - CHCC Boys 7-4
2014-03-19 20:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Girls - Kivikasvot 0-5
  • Sheet 2: Publicumin Ponnistus - Team Kirjonen 7-9
  • Sheet 3: CHCC Ladies - Turun Lyseo 6-4
2014-03-20 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Team M8s - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Vaadin - Curliologia W-L
  • Sheet 3: CHCC Girls - Team Kirjonen 7-9
  • Sheet 4: Kivikopla - CHCC Boys 6-6
2014-03-20 20:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC Ladies - Kivikasvot 5-3
  • Sheet 2: Kivikopla - Team Kirjonen 11-4
  • Sheet 3: Team Vesamo - Team Karhea Aamukurlaus 7-6
  • Sheet 4: Publicumin Ponnistus - CHCC Boys W-L
2014-04-04 18:00
  • Sheet 3: RiTu - Team M8s 6-2