Finnish Mixed Championships 2014 - Statistics
Primary tabs
| Team | HF | HE % | SD % | FE % | SE % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rantamäki | 35.56 | 55.56 | 20.00 | 72.73 | 55.56 |
| Anttila | 27.78 | 50.00 | 22.22 | 78.57 | 20.00 |
| Jäämies | 22.35 | 40.00 | 17.65 | 44.44 | 47.06 |
| Piilo | 21.36 | 52.94 | 31.58 | 41.67 | 42.31 |
| Sepperi | 16.77 | 42.86 | 26.09 | 69.23 | 12.50 |
| Sipola | 11.77 | 41.18 | 29.41 | 50.00 | 36.84 |
| J. Uusipaavalniemi | 1.32 | 26.32 | 25.00 | 64.29 | 45.16 |
| Manninen | -5.88 | 23.53 | 29.41 | 28.57 | 22.22 |
| M. Uusipaavalniemi | -7.31 | 31.82 | 39.13 | 30.00 | 45.83 |
| Wickström | -46.13 | 11.76 | 57.89 | 30.00 | 28.57 |
| Säntti | -47.06 | 5.88 | 52.94 | 18.18 | 31.25 |
| Holopainen | -72.92 | 4.00 | 76.92 | 33.33 | 25.00 |
| Team | Result avg | Ends with avg | Ends without avg |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rantamäki | 9.00 - 2.86 | 1.30 | 0.67 |
| Jäämies | 8.00 - 3.80 | 1.24 | 0.00 |
| Sipola | 7.80 - 5.00 | 1.24 | -0.37 |
| J. Uusipaavalniemi | 7.43 - 3.86 | 0.75 | 0.29 |
| Anttila | 7.00 - 4.60 | 1.17 | -0.45 |
| M. Uusipaavalniemi | 6.43 - 4.57 | 0.65 | -0.08 |
| Piilo | 6.29 - 4.14 | 1.11 | -0.23 |
| Sepperi | 6.00 - 5.20 | 0.83 | -0.94 |
| Manninen | 5.00 - 8.60 | 0.65 | -1.61 |
| Säntti | 3.20 - 10.20 | -0.76 | -1.38 |
| Wickström | 2.60 - 10.40 | -0.74 | -1.79 |
| Holopainen | 2.20 - 13.20 | -1.58 | -1.75 |