Leppävirta Summer Bonspiel 2013 - Games

06/14/2013 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Kaalimadot - Piter Strike 4-8
  • Sheet 2: Buddies - Huru-Ukot 4-8
  • Sheet 3: Kilkit - Kovis 3-5

06/14/2013 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Almaty - Team Medved 4-9
  • Sheet 2: VHCC - AC Aalto 8-2
  • Sheet 3: Warsaw Ice - Saviruukut 5-4
  • Sheet 4: Stonehenge - Biisonnit 4-9

06/14/2013 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: SW Tök-Kiss - AC Koivisto 9-5
  • Sheet 2: AC Jokela - VHCC Farm 3-8
  • Sheet 3: Curra I - L.I.P. 7-6

06/14/2013 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Piter Strike - Huru-Ukot 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Kovis - Kaalimadot 3-6
  • Sheet 3: Buddies - Kilkit 3-3

06/14/2013 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: VHCC - Warsaw Ice 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Team Medved - Biisonnit 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Saviruukut - Team Almaty 5-6
  • Sheet 4: Stonehenge - AC Aalto 10-2

06/14/2013 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Curra I - AC Koivisto 8-3
  • Sheet 3: L.I.P. - AC Jokela 7-2
  • Sheet 4: VHCC Farm - SW Tök-Kiss 4-8

06/15/2013 - 08:00

  • Sheet 1: Buddies - AC Koivisto 6-5
  • Sheet 2: Kilkit - Saviruukut 6-5
  • Sheet 3: AC Jokela - AC Aalto 10-3

06/15/2013 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: VHCC - SW Tök-Kiss 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Medved - Curra I 8-4
  • Sheet 3: Piter Strike - Stonehenge 9-2
  • Sheet 4: L.I.P. - Huru-Ukot 4-4

06/15/2013 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Almaty - Warsaw Ice 9-4
  • Sheet 2: VHCC Farm - Kaalimadot 7-2
  • Sheet 3: Biisonnit - Kovis 3-5

06/15/2013 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Kilkit - AC Jokela 8-5
  • Sheet 2: Buddies - Saviruukut 6-6
  • Sheet 3: AC Koivisto - AC Aalto 5-7

06/15/2013 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Curra I - Huru-Ukot 2-4
  • Sheet 2: SW Tök-Kiss - Piter Strike 7-4
  • Sheet 3: VHCC - Team Medved 7-4
  • Sheet 4: L.I.P. - Stonehenge 8-6

06/15/2013 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Kaalimadot - Biisonnit 7-5
  • Sheet 2: VHCC Farm - Team Almaty 8-9
  • Sheet 3: Kovis - Warsaw Ice 9-0

06/16/2013 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: Saviruukut - AC Koivisto 2-5
  • Sheet 2: AC Jokela - Biisonnit 5-6
  • Sheet 3: Warsaw Ice - AC Aalto 8-5

06/16/2013 - 11:00

  • Sheet 1: Kaalimadot - Stonehenge 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Buddies - Curra I 5-6
  • Sheet 3: Kilkit - VHCC Farm 7-6

06/16/2013 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Medved - Huru-Ukot 3-8
  • Sheet 2: SW Tök-Kiss - Kovis 7-3
  • Sheet 3: VHCC - Team Almaty 6-5
  • Sheet 4: Piter Strike - L.I.P. 8-2