Finnish Bonspiel 2013

Rounds
2013-04-18 18:30
  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Snowflakes 3-7
  • Sheet 2: Ucc.Elit - Suhina 7-4
  • Sheet 3: Araldiittia ja Uraania - Dream Team 8-0
  • Sheet 4: Ikämiehet - Hard Rock Team XIV 5-8
  • Sheet 5: curlinglasse - Hupaajat 10-2
2013-04-18 20:15
  • Sheet 1: Buddies - Kaupungin Ketut 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Curlers Unchained - Kiveksenpoistajat 1-6
  • Sheet 3: Mc Fox - Hiki Alta 9-1
  • Sheet 4: Kamelit - Pingviinit 9-1
  • Sheet 5: OpenCurling - Kiviloota-SB 1-12
2013-04-19 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Koliseva Jäämies - Kulmat 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - FiPa 4-3
  • Sheet 3: Karin Sudit - Loser done 2-5
  • Sheet 4: Kovis - #MaximumAttack 4-6
  • Sheet 5: Savolaiset - Slideshow 4-5
2013-04-19 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Kiviloota-SB 3-5
  • Sheet 2: Ikämiehet - CC Loimaa 7-5
  • Sheet 3: Snowflakes - Suhina 3-4
  • Sheet 4: Araldiittia ja Uraania - Hard Rock Team XIV 3-10
  • Sheet 5: curlinglasse - Rocks´n´Roll 5-3
2013-04-19 12:30
  • Sheet 1: Karin Sudit - Team Nykänen 5-8
  • Sheet 2: Loser done - #MaximumAttack 6-7
  • Sheet 3: Kaupungin Ketut - Kiveksenpoistajat 5-3
  • Sheet 4: Kulmat - Slideshow 4-5
  • Sheet 5: Koliseva Jäämies - Rotwalli 13-3
2013-04-19 14:15
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Trombi 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Hiki Alta - Pingviinit 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Buddies - DirtyCurling 3-8
  • Sheet 4: OpenCurling - Rocks´n´Roll 4-11
  • Sheet 5: curlinglasse - Kiviloota-SB 8-7
2013-04-19 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Savolaiset - Rotwalli 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Dream Team - Hard Rock Team XIV 3-5
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - FiPa 5-6
  • Sheet 4: Fiina Curling - Suhina 6-9
  • Sheet 5: Araldiittia ja Uraania - CC Loimaa 2-9
2013-04-19 18:45
  • Sheet 1: Curlers Unchained - DirtyCurling 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Kovis - Team Nykänen 3-6
  • Sheet 3: Hupaajat - OpenCurling 12-3
  • Sheet 4: Kamelit - Trombi 2-7
  • Sheet 5: Mc Fox - Pingviinit 5-4
2013-04-19 21:15
  • Sheet 1: Karin Sudit - #MaximumAttack 2-13
  • Sheet 2: Koliseva Jäämies - Slideshow 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Kulmat - Rotwalli 7-1
  • Sheet 4: Buddies - Kiveksenpoistajat 3-6
  • Sheet 5: Dream Team - Ikämiehet 5-9
2013-04-20 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Hiki Alta - Kamelit 5-2
  • Sheet 2: Kaupungin Ketut - Curlers Unchained 0-7
  • Sheet 3: Pingviinit - Trombi 7-1
  • Sheet 4: Loser done - Team Nykänen 6-7
  • Sheet 5: Fiina Curling - Ucc.Elit 5-6
2013-04-20 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Dream Team - CC Loimaa 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Karin Sudit - Kovis 3-6
  • Sheet 3: Kiviloota-SB - Rocks´n´Roll 6-3
  • Sheet 4: Koliseva Jäämies - Savolaiset 8-2
  • Sheet 5: Snowflakes - FiPa 6-2
2013-04-20 12:30
  • Sheet 1: #MaximumAttack - Team Nykänen 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Mc Fox - Kamelit 8-9
  • Sheet 3: Kaupungin Ketut - DirtyCurling 7-4
  • Sheet 4: Snowflakes - Ucc.Elit 3-1
  • Sheet 5: Hiki Alta - Trombi 2-9
2013-04-20 14:15
  • Sheet 1: Araldiittia ja Uraania - Ikämiehet 2-11
  • Sheet 2: Hupaajat - Rocks´n´Roll 2-7
  • Sheet 3: Hard Rock Team XIV - CC Loimaa 5-4
  • Sheet 4: curlinglasse - OpenCurling 10-2
  • Sheet 5: Buddies - Curlers Unchained 1-5
2013-04-20 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Suhina - FiPa 2-7
  • Sheet 2: Slideshow - Rotwalli 6-5
  • Sheet 3: Loser done - Kovis 7-3
  • Sheet 4: Kulmat - Savolaiset 0-8
  • Sheet 5: Kiveksenpoistajat - DirtyCurling 3-5