Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2012 - Standings

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a1 - ADAMANT 1 2 2 0 0 8 19-4 4
a5 - Curlinglasse 2 2 0 0 7 15-5 4
a8 - ADAMANT 3 2 1 0 1 6 14-9 2
a6 - Curra I 2 1 0 1 6 9-11 2
a4 - ADAMANT 2 2 1 0 1 6 8-5 2
a3 - Curra Ladies 2 1 0 1 5 7-7 2
a10 - Piter Strike 2 1 0 1 4 7-12 2
a2 - Gepardit 2 1 0 1 4 5-14 2
a9 - Kilkit 2 0 0 2 4 6-12 0
a7 - Säänjärvi curling 2 0 0 2 4 4-15 0
Team a1 a10 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8 a9
a1 - ADAMANT 1 xxx
a10 - Piter Strike xxx
a2 - Gepardit xxx
a3 - Curra Ladies xxx
a4 - ADAMANT 2 xxx
a5 - Curlinglasse xxx
a6 - Curra I xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
a8 - ADAMANT 3 xxx
a9 - Kilkit xxx

Group G

Team G W T L E R Pts
a7 - Säänjärvi curling 4 2 0 2 12 19-27 4
b3 - Jussi-Augusti 4 2 0 2 11 15-19 4
a10 - Piter Strike 4 2 0 2 10 16-21 4
a9 - Kilkit 4 1 0 3 12 21-21 2
a3 - Curra Ladies 4 1 0 3 10 12-18 2
c4 - Accelit 4 1 0 3 9 19-28 2
b9 - KN60 4 1 0 3 9 16-18 2
c8 - Triplapoisto 4 1 0 3 9 12-26 2
c10 - Voittamattomat 4 0 1 3 9 12-26 1
c9 - AC Alavus 4 0 1 3 8 15-31 1
Team a10 a3 a7 a9 b3 b9 c10 c4 c8 c9
a10 - Piter Strike xxx
a3 - Curra Ladies xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
a9 - Kilkit xxx
b3 - Jussi-Augusti xxx
b9 - KN60 xxx
c10 - Voittamattomat xxx
c4 - Accelit xxx
c8 - Triplapoisto xxx
c9 - AC Alavus xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b1 - Kamelit 2 2 0 0 7 20-5 4
b4 - SPB.RU 2 2 0 0 6 12-7 4
b10 - AC Alavus II 2 1 0 1 8 9-13 2
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit 2 1 0 1 7 10-7 2
b7 - PUU-LE 2 1 0 1 6 9-4 2
b2 - Curra II 2 1 0 1 6 7-13 2
b5 - Rak-Team 2 1 0 1 5 8-9 2
b8 - Team XS 2 1 0 1 5 5-9 2
b9 - KN60 2 0 0 2 3 6-11 0
b3 - Jussi-Augusti 2 0 0 2 3 5-13 0
Team b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
b1 - Kamelit xxx
b10 - AC Alavus II xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b3 - Jussi-Augusti xxx
b4 - SPB.RU xxx
b5 - Rak-Team xxx
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
b7 - PUU-LE xxx
b8 - Team XS xxx
b9 - KN60 xxx

Group H

Team G W T L E R Pts
b8 - Team XS 4 3 0 1 14 20-13 6
c7 - Savottaret 4 3 0 1 13 15-12 6
a2 - Gepardit 4 3 0 1 12 21-20 6
c2 - Team Medved 4 2 0 2 16 23-13 4
b7 - PUU-LE 4 2 0 2 12 19-14 4
a6 - Curra I 4 2 0 2 12 17-19 4
b4 - SPB.RU 4 2 0 2 10 16-21 4
b10 - AC Alavus II 4 1 0 3 14 18-28 2
c1 - Bisons Blues 4 1 0 3 13 17-20 2
b2 - Curra II 4 1 0 3 8 10-28 2
Team a2 a6 b10 b2 b4 b7 b8 c1 c2 c7
a2 - Gepardit xxx
a6 - Curra I xxx
b10 - AC Alavus II xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b4 - SPB.RU xxx
b7 - PUU-LE xxx
b8 - Team XS xxx
c1 - Bisons Blues xxx
c2 - Team Medved xxx
c7 - Savottaret xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV 2 2 0 0 9 16-4 4
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 2 2 0 0 6 8-6 4
c6 - Oulun Huiput 2 1 0 1 8 13-6 2
c1 - Bisons Blues 2 1 0 1 7 9-8 2
c2 - Team Medved 2 1 0 1 6 10-8 2
c8 - Triplapoisto 2 1 0 1 5 7-10 2
c7 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 5 6-7 2
c10 - Voittamattomat 2 0 1 1 5 8-12 1
c9 - AC Alavus 2 0 1 1 3 9-17 1
c4 - Accelit 2 0 0 2 4 8-16 0
Team c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
c1 - Bisons Blues xxx
c10 - Voittamattomat xxx
c2 - Team Medved xxx
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
c4 - Accelit xxx
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
c6 - Oulun Huiput xxx
c7 - Savottaret xxx
c8 - Triplapoisto xxx
c9 - AC Alavus xxx

Group I

Team G W T L E R Pts
a1 - ADAMANT 1 5 5 0 0 19 40-9 10
a5 - Curlinglasse 5 3 1 1 18 30-20 7
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit 5 3 1 1 17 26-19 7
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV 5 3 0 2 17 35-17 6
b5 - Rak-Team 4 3 0 1 13 23-15 6
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 3 0 1 13 17-23 6
b1 - Kamelit 4 3 0 1 11 29-19 6
c6 - Oulun Huiput 4 2 0 2 15 23-16 4
a4 - ADAMANT 2 4 2 0 2 13 19-14 4
a8 - ADAMANT 3 4 2 0 2 11 22-22 4
Team a1 a4 a5 a8 b1 b5 b6 c3 c5 c6
a1 - ADAMANT 1 xxx
a4 - ADAMANT 2 xxx
a5 - Curlinglasse xxx
a8 - ADAMANT 3 xxx
b1 - Kamelit xxx
b5 - Rak-Team xxx
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
c6 - Oulun Huiput xxx

Group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
b8 - Team XS 3 2 0 1 9 11-11 4
a2 - Gepardit 3 2 0 1 8 12-15 4
c4 - Accelit 3 1 0 2 7 12-19 2
a7 - Säänjärvi curling 3 1 0 2 7 10-20 2
b3 - Jussi-Augusti 3 1 0 2 7 9-16 2
a10 - Piter Strike 3 1 0 2 6 9-18 2
c9 - AC Alavus 3 0 1 2 6 12-21 1
c10 - Voittamattomat 3 0 1 2 6 9-19 1
a9 - Kilkit 3 0 0 3 7 11-18 0
b9 - KN60 3 0 0 3 5 9-15 0
Team a10 a2 a7 a9 b3 b8 b9 c10 c4 c9
a10 - Piter Strike xxx
a2 - Gepardit xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
a9 - Kilkit xxx
b3 - Jussi-Augusti xxx
b8 - Team XS xxx
b9 - KN60 xxx
c10 - Voittamattomat xxx
c4 - Accelit xxx
c9 - AC Alavus xxx

Group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
b5 - Rak-Team 3 2 0 1 10 17-11 4
a4 - ADAMANT 2 3 2 0 1 10 14-8 4
a8 - ADAMANT 3 3 2 0 1 9 19-13 4
a6 - Curra I 3 2 0 1 9 14-15 4
c7 - Savottaret 3 2 0 1 9 11-9 4
c2 - Team Medved 3 1 0 2 9 14-13 2
b7 - PUU-LE 3 1 0 2 8 13-9 2
b2 - Curra II 3 1 0 2 8 10-19 2
a3 - Curra Ladies 3 1 0 2 7 9-12 2
c8 - Triplapoisto 3 1 0 2 6 9-19 2
Team a3 a4 a6 a8 b2 b5 b7 c2 c7 c8
a3 - Curra Ladies xxx
a4 - ADAMANT 2 xxx
a6 - Curra I xxx
a8 - ADAMANT 3 xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b5 - Rak-Team xxx
b7 - PUU-LE xxx
c2 - Team Medved xxx
c7 - Savottaret xxx
c8 - Triplapoisto xxx

Group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
a1 - ADAMANT 1 3 3 0 0 12 25-6 6
b1 - Kamelit 3 3 0 0 10 28-7 6
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 3 3 0 0 10 13-8 6
c6 - Oulun Huiput 3 2 0 1 11 19-10 4
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV 3 2 0 1 11 18-10 4
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit 3 2 0 1 10 16-10 4
a5 - Curlinglasse 3 2 0 1 9 17-13 4
b4 - SPB.RU 3 2 0 1 8 14-12 4
b10 - AC Alavus II 3 1 0 2 11 13-19 2
c1 - Bisons Blues 3 1 0 2 10 12-14 2
Team a1 a5 b1 b10 b4 b6 c1 c3 c5 c6
a1 - ADAMANT 1 xxx
a5 - Curlinglasse xxx
b1 - Kamelit xxx
b10 - AC Alavus II xxx
b4 - SPB.RU xxx
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c1 - Bisons Blues xxx
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
c6 - Oulun Huiput xxx

Apulohko jatkosarja

Team G W T L E R Pts
a1 - ADAMANT 1 9 9 0 0 36 82-18 18
b1 - Kamelit 9 9 0 0 31 88-22 18
c5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 9 9 0 0 28 37-26 18
c3 - Hard Rock Team XIV 9 8 0 1 38 66-22 16
a5 - Curlinglasse 9 8 0 1 30 62-28 16
b4 - SPB.RU 9 8 0 1 26 50-33 16
c6 - Oulun Huiput 9 5 0 4 35 58-28 10
b6 - M-Curling Seniorit 9 5 0 4 31 46-31 10
a4 - ADAMANT 2 9 5 0 4 28 38-23 10
a8 - ADAMANT 3 9 5 0 4 27 61-40 10
a6 - Curra I 9 5 0 4 27 41-48 10
b5 - Rak-Team 9 5 0 4 25 41-38 10
c7 - Savottaret 9 5 0 4 24 29-30 10
b8 - Team XS 9 5 0 4 24 26-38 10
a2 - Gepardit 9 5 0 4 20 27-57 10
b10 - AC Alavus II 9 4 0 5 35 40-58 8
c1 - Bisons Blues 9 4 0 5 31 39-38 8
c2 - Team Medved 9 4 0 5 27 44-37 8
b7 - PUU-LE 9 4 0 5 26 40-21 8
b2 - Curra II 9 4 0 5 26 31-58 8
a3 - Curra Ladies 9 4 0 5 22 30-33 8
c8 - Triplapoisto 9 4 0 5 21 30-49 8
a10 - Piter Strike 9 4 0 5 18 30-54 8
c10 - Voittamattomat 9 0 4 5 21 33-55 4
c9 - AC Alavus 9 0 4 5 15 39-72 4
c4 - Accelit 9 1 0 8 19 36-67 2
a7 - Säänjärvi curling 9 1 0 8 19 22-65 2
b3 - Jussi-Augusti 9 1 0 8 16 24-55 2
a9 - Kilkit 9 0 0 9 19 29-54 0
b9 - KN60 9 0 0 9 14 27-48 0