Loimaa Country Curling 2011 - Standings

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
A4 - Buddies 2 2 0 0 8 13-5 4
A6 - Huru-ukot 2 2 0 0 6 8-6 4
A1 - TUCC, Tampere 2 1 0 1 8 9-7 2
A2 - Old men 2 1 0 1 6 10-9 2
A3 - Stonehenget 2 0 0 2 4 6-13 0
A5 - CHCC 2 0 0 2 4 5-11 0
Team A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6
A1 - TUCC, Tampere xxx
A2 - Old men xxx
A3 - Stonehenget xxx
A4 - Buddies xxx
A5 - CHCC xxx
A6 - Huru-ukot xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
B6 - Rak.team 2 2 0 0 8 14-4 4
B5 - TOM 70, EST 2 2 0 0 6 13-7 4
B1 - Fiina curling 2 1 0 1 6 12-9 2
B7 - Team Trombi 2 1 0 1 6 9-11 2
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa 2 1 0 1 5 10-6 2
B3 - AC ALAVUS 2 1 0 1 4 10-13 2
B2 - Savottaret 2 0 0 2 6 8-10 0
B4 - Metropolin pantterit 2 0 0 2 1 1-17 0
Team B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8
B1 - Fiina curling xxx
B2 - Savottaret xxx
B3 - AC ALAVUS xxx
B4 - Metropolin pantterit xxx
B5 - TOM 70, EST xxx
B6 - Rak.team xxx
B7 - Team Trombi xxx
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS 2 2 0 0 7 10-7 4
C2 - Ucc.Elit 2 2 0 0 6 15-7 4
C5 - HC Kiviaita II 2 1 0 1 7 18-9 2
C6 - Jalonen Team 2 1 0 1 7 11-8 2
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat 2 1 0 1 6 9-8 2
C1 - VHCC 2 1 0 1 6 8-8 2
C4 - Hurlicurling 2 0 0 2 5 6-10 0
C8 - Jääveivi 2 0 0 2 3 5-25 0
Team C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 C8
C1 - VHCC xxx
C2 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat xxx
C4 - Hurlicurling xxx
C5 - HC Kiviaita II xxx
C6 - Jalonen Team xxx
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS xxx
C8 - Jääveivi xxx

Group F (Sa 1-8)

Team G W T L E R Pts
C2 - Ucc.Elit 4 3 1 0 13 25-14 7
B5 - TOM 70, EST 4 3 1 0 12 25-15 7
A1 - TUCC, Tampere 4 3 0 1 16 20-10 6
B6 - Rak.team 4 2 2 0 14 25-15 6
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS 4 2 2 0 13 21-18 6
A4 - Buddies 4 2 1 1 13 20-15 5
A6 - Huru-ukot 4 2 1 1 10 14-18 5
C5 - HC Kiviaita II 4 1 0 3 11 23-20 2
Team A1 A4 A6 B5 B6 C2 C5 C7
A1 - TUCC, Tampere xxx
A4 - Buddies xxx
A6 - Huru-ukot xxx
B5 - TOM 70, EST xxx
B6 - Rak.team xxx
C2 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C5 - HC Kiviaita II xxx
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS xxx

Group E (Sa 9-16)

Team G W T L E R Pts
A2 - Old men 4 3 0 1 13 25-16 6
C1 - VHCC 4 2 1 1 13 18-16 5
C6 - Jalonen Team 4 2 0 2 14 22-18 4
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat 4 2 0 2 12 16-20 4
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa 4 2 0 2 11 21-15 4
B7 - Team Trombi 4 1 2 1 11 18-20 4
B1 - Fiina curling 4 1 1 2 11 21-21 3
B3 - AC ALAVUS 4 1 0 3 8 16-24 2
Team A2 B1 B3 B7 B8 C1 C3 C6
A2 - Old men xxx
B1 - Fiina curling xxx
B3 - AC ALAVUS xxx
B7 - Team Trombi xxx
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa xxx
C1 - VHCC xxx
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat xxx
C6 - Jalonen Team xxx

Group D (Sa 17-22)

Team G W T L E R Pts
B2 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 14 22-12 4
A3 - Stonehenget 4 1 0 3 10 17-20 2
C4 - Hurlicurling 4 1 0 3 9 16-22 2
A5 - CHCC 4 1 0 3 9 11-19 2
C8 - Jääveivi 4 1 0 3 8 16-34 2
B4 - Metropolin pantterit 4 0 0 4 5 5-35 0
Team A3 A5 B2 B4 C4 C8
A3 - Stonehenget xxx
A5 - CHCC xxx
B2 - Savottaret xxx
B4 - Metropolin pantterit xxx
C4 - Hurlicurling xxx
C8 - Jääveivi xxx

Group I (Su 1-8)

Team G W T L E R Pts
B5 - TOM 70, EST 11 10 1 0 35 69-40 21
B6 - Rak.team 11 9 2 0 42 73-31 20
C2 - Ucc.Elit 11 9 1 1 33 74-40 19
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS 11 8 2 1 36 53-46 18
A4 - Buddies 11 8 1 2 39 62-39 17
A2 - Old men 11 7 0 4 36 62-45 14
C1 - VHCC 11 6 1 4 35 51-43 13
A1 - TUCC, Tampere 11 6 0 5 42 51-37 12
Team A1 A2 A4 B5 B6 C1 C2 C7
A1 - TUCC, Tampere xxx
A2 - Old men xxx
A4 - Buddies xxx
B5 - TOM 70, EST xxx
B6 - Rak.team xxx
C1 - VHCC xxx
C2 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS xxx

Group H (Su 9-16)

Team G W T L E R Pts
A6 - Huru-ukot 11 8 1 2 29 39-46 17
C6 - Jalonen Team 11 5 1 5 39 61-48 11
B1 - Fiina curling 11 5 1 5 33 64-52 11
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat 11 5 1 5 33 49-50 11
C5 - HC Kiviaita II 11 5 0 6 36 84-51 10
B7 - Team Trombi 11 4 2 5 32 49-60 10
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa 11 5 0 6 29 55-40 10
B2 - Savottaret 11 3 0 8 38 56-43 6
Team A6 B1 B2 B7 B8 C3 C5 C6
A6 - Huru-ukot xxx
B1 - Fiina curling xxx
B2 - Savottaret xxx
B7 - Team Trombi xxx
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa xxx
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat xxx
C5 - HC Kiviaita II xxx
C6 - Jalonen Team xxx

Group G (Su 17-22)

Team G W T L E R Pts
B3 - AC ALAVUS 11 5 0 6 27 63-63 10
C4 - Hurlicurling 11 2 0 9 28 45-55 4
A5 - CHCC 11 2 0 9 27 34-53 4
A3 - Stonehenget 11 1 0 10 25 38-70 2
C8 - Jääveivi 11 1 0 10 18 32-117 2
B4 - Metropolin pantterit 11 0 0 11 8 8-103 0
Team A3 A5 B3 B4 C4 C8
A3 - Stonehenget xxx
A5 - CHCC xxx
B3 - AC ALAVUS xxx
B4 - Metropolin pantterit xxx
C4 - Hurlicurling xxx
C8 - Jääveivi xxx

Help Group

Team G W T L E R Pts
B5 - TOM 70, EST 41 37 4 0 125 261-148 78
C2 - Ucc.Elit 41 36 4 1 126 284-145 76
B6 - Rak.team 41 33 8 0 156 274-112 74
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS 41 32 8 1 138 206-163 72
A4 - Buddies 41 32 4 5 150 239-129 68
A6 - Huru-ukot 41 32 4 5 113 153-154 68
A2 - Old men 41 25 0 16 129 227-174 50
A1 - TUCC, Tampere 41 24 0 17 162 192-130 48
C1 - VHCC 41 21 4 16 128 177-163 46
C6 - Jalonen Team 41 20 1 20 144 226-174 41
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat 41 20 1 20 123 178-182 41
B7 - Team Trombi 41 16 8 17 119 184-219 40
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa 41 20 0 21 107 208-139 40
B1 - Fiina curling 41 17 4 20 120 235-196 38
C5 - HC Kiviaita II 41 17 0 24 132 315-192 34
B3 - AC ALAVUS 41 17 0 24 87 201-252 34
B2 - Savottaret 41 9 0 32 134 194-169 18
C4 - Hurlicurling 41 5 0 36 100 147-211 10
A5 - CHCC 41 5 0 36 90 112-209 10
A3 - Stonehenget 41 4 0 37 91 143-247 8
C8 - Jääveivi 41 4 0 37 69 125-444 8
B4 - Metropolin pantterit 41 0 0 41 32 32-361 0
Team A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 C8
A1 - TUCC, Tampere xxx
A2 - Old men xxx
A3 - Stonehenget xxx
A4 - Buddies xxx
A5 - CHCC xxx
A6 - Huru-ukot xxx
B1 - Fiina curling xxx
B2 - Savottaret xxx
B3 - AC ALAVUS xxx
B4 - Metropolin pantterit xxx
B5 - TOM 70, EST xxx
B6 - Rak.team xxx
B7 - Team Trombi xxx
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa xxx
C1 - VHCC xxx
C2 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat xxx
C4 - Hurlicurling xxx
C5 - HC Kiviaita II xxx
C6 - Jalonen Team xxx
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS xxx
C8 - Jääveivi xxx