Regional league of Eastern Finland 2022-2023 - Games

10/08/2022 - 09:30

  • Sheet 1: Sliding stones - PMK Jekku 9-6
  • Sheet 2: Pekka Lipposen pojat - Kivekkäät 9-3
  • Sheet 3: KGN - KGN/PM 6-8

10/08/2022 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Pekka Lipposen pojat - Curra 5-8
  • Sheet 2: KGN/PM - CC Tervehenkiset 8-7
  • Sheet 3: PMK Jekku - DCT 3-6

10/08/2022 - 16:30

  • Sheet 1: DCT - CC Tervehenkiset 10-0
  • Sheet 2: KGN - Kivekkäät 11-2
  • Sheet 3: Sliding stones - Curra 9-7

10/09/2022 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: KGN - Curra 6-6
  • Sheet 2: KGN/PM - Pekka Lipposen pojat 9-1
  • Sheet 3: Kivekkäät - CC Tervehenkiset 13-8

10/09/2022 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: Sliding stones - Kivekkäät 4-5
  • Sheet 2: Curra - DCT 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Pekka Lipposen pojat - KGN 11-6

10/09/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: DCT - Pekka Lipposen pojat 11-2
  • Sheet 2: CC Tervehenkiset - Sliding stones 6-3
  • Sheet 3: PMK Jekku - KGN/PM 7-5

11/05/2022 - 09:30

  • Sheet 1: Curra - KGN/PM 13-3
  • Sheet 2: KGN - PMK Jekku 9-2
  • Sheet 3: DCT - Sliding stones 5-7

11/05/2022 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: PMK Jekku - Pekka Lipposen pojat 3-10
  • Sheet 2: CC Tervehenkiset - Curra 13-5
  • Sheet 3: Kivekkäät - KGN/PM 13-1

11/05/2022 - 16:30

  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - DCT 9-2
  • Sheet 2: Sliding stones - KGN 4-10
  • Sheet 3: CC Tervehenkiset - Pekka Lipposen pojat 9-2

11/06/2022 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: KGN/PM - Sliding stones 3-9
  • Sheet 2: Curra - PMK Jekku 9-2
  • Sheet 3: DCT - KGN 6-4

11/06/2022 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: PMK Jekku - CC Tervehenkiset 3-9
  • Sheet 2: KGN/PM - DCT 3-9
  • Sheet 3: Curra - Kivekkäät 4-9

11/06/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - PMK Jekku 10-6
  • Sheet 2: Pekka Lipposen pojat - Sliding stones 7-9
  • Sheet 3: CC Tervehenkiset - KGN 7-5

01/14/2023 - 09:30

  • Sheet 1: Pekka Lipposen pojat - PMK Jekku 9-2
  • Sheet 2: Kivekkäät - KGN 5-9
  • Sheet 3: DCT - Curra 8-3

01/14/2023 - 13:30

  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - Curra 7-6
  • Sheet 2: CC Tervehenkiset - DCT 10-5
  • Sheet 3: Sliding stones - KGN 5-10
  • Sheet 4: KGN/PM - PMK Jekku 7-8

01/14/2023 - 17:30

  • Sheet 1: CC Tervehenkiset - Curra 10-2
  • Sheet 2: Pekka Lipposen pojat - KGN/PM 8-6
  • Sheet 3: Kivekkäät - Sliding stones 5-8

01/15/2023 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: KGN - DCT 8-5
  • Sheet 2: PMK Jekku - Pekka Lipposen pojat 5-9
  • Sheet 3: Curra - Sliding stones 5-4
  • Sheet 4: CC Tervehenkiset - Kivekkäät 13-2

01/15/2023 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: Sliding stones - CC Tervehenkiset 2-9
  • Sheet 2: KGN/PM - Pekka Lipposen pojat 6-9
  • Sheet 3: DCT - Kivekkäät 10-2
  • Sheet 4: Curra - KGN 4-9

01/15/2023 - 16:30

  • Sheet 1: PMK Jekku - KGN/PM 12-3
  • Sheet 2: DCT - Sliding stones 6-3
  • Sheet 3: KGN - CC Tervehenkiset 3-9