Turku Doubles 2021-2022 - Games

12/18/2021 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Haajanen - Lindholm 9-4

12/18/2021 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Salonen - Järvinen 4-7

12/19/2021 - 14:15

  • Sheet 1: Paatonen - Keskisarja 8-2
  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Grönlund 10-6

12/20/2021 - 17:45

  • Sheet 2: Järvinen - Pihtilä 7-6
  • Sheet 2: Järvinen - Pihtilä 7-6

12/20/2021 - 19:30

  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Pihtilä 6-7
  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Pihtilä 6-7

12/21/2021 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Lindholm - Suominen 5-5
  • Sheet 1: Lindholm - Suominen 5-5
  • Sheet 2: Äikiä - Eivola 5-8

12/27/2021 - 17:30

  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Salonen 6-5

12/28/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Eivola - Paatonen 7-7

12/28/2021 - 19:31

  • Sheet 1: Eivola - Paatonen 7-7

12/29/2021 - 17:15

  • Sheet 2: Järvinen - Grönlund 8-7

01/03/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 2: Salonen - Suominen 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Salonen - Suominen 8-3

01/04/2022 - 17:15

  • Sheet 1: Keskisarja - Eivola 2-7

01/04/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 2: Vesamo - Eivola 4-9

01/05/2022 - 17:35

  • Sheet 1: Grönlund - Pihtilä 6-9

01/05/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 2: Pihtilä - Lindholm 10-0

01/06/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Äikiä - Vesamo 4-9
  • Sheet 1: Äikiä - Vesamo 4-9

01/06/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Järvinen 9-4
  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Järvinen 9-4

01/09/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Vesamo - Fager 3-7

01/09/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: Haajanen - Suominen 11-2

01/09/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Lindholm - Grönlund 10-9
  • Sheet 1: Lindholm - Grönlund 10-9

01/09/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Äikiä - Paatonen 5-11

01/11/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 1: Eivola - Lampinen 8-1

01/11/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 1: Paatonen - Fager 7-7
  • Sheet 1: Fager - Paatonen 7-7

01/12/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 2: Lindholm - Salonen 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Lindholm - Salonen 4-6

01/13/2022 - 18:30

  • Sheet 1: Lampinen - Fager 5-4

01/14/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 1: Grönlund - Suominen 5-4
  • Sheet 1: Grönlund - Suominen 5-4

01/16/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 2: Eivola - Fager 7-8
  • Sheet 2: Eivola - Fager 7-8

01/16/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: Äikiä - Lampinen 4-7
  • Sheet 2: Äikiä - Lampinen 4-7

01/16/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Pihtilä - Suominen 9-3

01/16/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Salonen - Pihtilä 3-6

01/16/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Vesamo - Paatonen 5-8

01/18/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 2: Lampinen - Vesamo 2-18
  • Sheet 2: Vesamo - Lampinen 18-2

01/18/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 2: Järvinen - Lindholm 7-2

01/19/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 1: Eivola - Haajanen 11-3

01/20/2022 - 18:30

  • Sheet 2: Äikiä - Fager 7-7

01/21/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 2: Vesamo - Keskisarja 4-12
  • Sheet 2: Vesamo - Keskisarja 4-12

01/23/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Fager - Keskisarja 9-5

01/25/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Grönlund - Salonen 6-7
  • Sheet 1: Grönlund - Salonen 6-7

01/25/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 2: Keskisarja - Lindholm 3-6

02/06/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: Keskisarja - Lampinen 11-1
  • Sheet 2: Keskisarja - Lampinen 11-1

03/06/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Eivola - Järvinen 8-3

03/06/2022 - 16:15

  • Sheet 2: Salonen - Vesamo 4-7

03/06/2022 - 18:15

  • Sheet 1: Suominen - Vesamo 5-6

03/08/2022 - 19:15

  • Sheet 2: Paatonen - Järvinen 10-5

03/14/2022 - 19:30

  • Sheet 1: Paatonen - Haajanen 7-4

04/12/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 2: Pihtilä - Fager 6-6

04/12/2022 - 19:15

  • Sheet 2: Pihtilä - Paatonen 7-5

04/13/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Keskisarja - Suominen 7-7

04/19/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 2: Vesamo - Grönlund 3-10

04/19/2022 - 19:15

  • Sheet 2: Eivola - Pihtilä 4-6

04/20/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Fager - Järvinen 6-1

04/21/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Lampinen - Suominen 9-5

04/21/2022 - 19:15

  • Sheet 2: Lindholm - Äikiä 3-8

04/24/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 2: Äikiä - Suominen 11-2

04/24/2022 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: Lampinen - Salonen 5-10

04/25/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Keskisarja - Salonen L-W

04/26/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Keskisarja - Äikiä L-W
  • Sheet 1: Keskisarja - Äikiä L-W

04/26/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Keskisarja - Grönlund L-W

05/02/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 2: Grönlund - Lampinen W-L

05/02/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Lampinen - Lindholm W-L

05/02/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Suominen - Järvinen L-W

05/03/2022 - 17:30

  • Sheet 1: Vesamo - Lindholm 4-7
  • Sheet 2: Salonen - Äikiä 8-5

05/03/2022 - 19:15

  • Sheet 1: Paatonen - Lampinen 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Grönlund - Äikiä 6-8

05/07/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Haajanen - Fager 4-6

11/13/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Fager - Eivola 1-12
  • Sheet 2: Pihtilä - Paatonen 1-8

11/13/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Pihtilä - Fager 7-8
  • Sheet 2: Paatonen - Eivola 2-9