Southern Finland Doubles 2021-2022 - Games

10/20/2021 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Ojala - Surffit 8-7

10/25/2021 - 17:00

  • Sheet 2: Surffit - Pälsyt 12-5

10/28/2021 - 11:00

  • Sheet 1: Two foxes - Pälsyt 10-4

10/29/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 2: Ojala - Two foxes 9-7

10/31/2021 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Aarnikotkat - Surffit 6-15

10/31/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Aarnikotkat - L&P

11/03/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - Pälsyt 12-8

11/05/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - eurosport 4-11

11/06/2021 - 10:00

  • Sheet 2: Ojala - eurosport 9-7

11/09/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Two foxes 9-1

11/10/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Pälsyt 8-7
  • Sheet 2: Lahest 1 - Aarnikotkat 8-5

11/14/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Ojala - L&P 2-9
  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - L&P 7-5

11/15/2021 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - Ojala 11-4

11/16/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahest 1 - Pälsyt 7-11
  • Sheet 2: Aarnikotkat - Two foxes

11/19/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: eurosport - Pälsyt 10-6

11/22/2021 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Ojala - Pälsyt 12-2

11/30/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Surffit 9-5

12/07/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Lahest 1 10-3
  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - Aarnikotkat
  • Sheet 2: Lahest 1 - Two foxes 4-9

12/07/2021 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahest 1 - L&P 5-8

12/11/2021 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahest 1 - eurosport 5-8

12/11/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Surffit - Two foxes 9-4
  • Sheet 2: Aarnikotkat - Pälsyt 11-5

12/12/2021 - 14:00

  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - L&P 7-4

12/17/2021 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Two foxes - L&P 3-9

12/18/2021 - 10:00

  • Sheet 2: Aarnikotkat - eurosport 7-7

12/18/2021 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahest 1 - Ojala 5-7

12/19/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Surffit 5-6
  • Sheet 2: eurosport - Two foxes 9-5
  • Sheet 2: Surffit - L&P 6-6

12/21/2021 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Ojala 8-4

12/27/2021 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - eurosport 3-7

02/13/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 2: Pälsyt - L&P 7-11

02/25/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Two foxes 8-5

03/06/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: eurosport - L&P 7-4

03/18/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahest 1 - Surffit 2-10

03/19/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Aarnikotkat - Ojala 3-13

03/22/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - KC Kojos 8-6

03/23/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Aarnikotkat 5-8

03/24/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - Lahest 1 10-4

03/26/2022 - 15:30

  • Sheet 1: eurosport - Surffit 10-4

04/18/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Aarnikotkat - Lahest 1 12-6

04/18/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Two foxes - Pälsyt 10-7

04/23/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: eurosport - Aarnikotkat W-L
  • Sheet 2: Surffit - L&P W-L

04/25/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Ojala - KC Kojos 10-5
  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - Two foxes 10-7

04/27/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Surffit - eurosport L-W
  • Sheet 2: Ojala - Mixed-up 4-8

04/28/2022 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: eurosport - Mixed-up 11-3
  • Sheet 2: Surffit - Ojala L-W