Alavus cup 2021 - Standings

Group F - Sun

Team G W T L E R Pts
A05 - Stonehenge 1 1 0 0 4 6-5 2
A04 - Icemen&Cool Cats 1 1 0 0 3 9-4 2
B01 - AC Wave curling 1 0 1 0 4 5-5 1
A02 - AC Herregud 1 0 1 0 3 6-6 1
A06 - Curra II 1 0 1 0 3 6-6 1
B06 - Postimies soittaa kahdesti ( psk ) 1 0 1 0 3 5-5 1
A03 - Curra Ladies 1 0 0 1 3 4-9 0
B03 - Rockwheels 1 0 0 1 2 5-6 0
A02 A03 A04 A05 A06 B01 B03 B06
A02 xxx
A03 xxx
A04 xxx
A05 xxx
A06 xxx
B01 xxx
B03 xxx
B06 xxx

Group E - Sun

Team G W T L E R Pts
B07 - Curra I 1 1 0 0 4 8-5 2
B04 - CC Lahti 1 1 0 0 4 6-3 2
B02 - DCT 1 1 0 0 4 6-4 2
B08 - Kojootit 1 1 0 0 3 7-4 2
B05 - KNK 1 0 0 1 4 4-7 0
A08 - Kivi kengÀssÀ 1 0 0 1 3 5-8 0
A07 - UccElit 1 0 0 1 3 4-6 0
A01 - AC Mix 1 0 0 1 3 3-6 0
A01 A07 A08 B02 B04 B05 B07 B08
A01 xxx
A07 xxx
A08 xxx
B02 xxx
B04 xxx
B05 xxx
B07 xxx
B08 xxx

Group A - Fri

Team G W T L E R Pts
A07 - UccElit 2 2 0 0 6 15-8 4
A08 - Kivi kengÀssÀ 2 2 0 0 4 9-6 4
A04 - Icemen&Cool Cats 2 1 0 1 7 12-7 2
A01 - AC Mix 2 1 0 1 5 12-9 2
A06 - Curra II 2 1 0 1 5 9-8 2
A05 - Stonehenge 2 0 1 1 5 8-12 1
A03 - Curra Ladies 2 0 1 1 5 8-14 1
A02 - AC Herregud 2 0 0 2 5 6-15 0
A01 A02 A03 A04 A05 A06 A07 A08
A01 xxx
A02 xxx
A03 xxx
A04 xxx
A05 xxx
A06 xxx
A07 xxx
A08 xxx

Group B - Fri

Team G W T L E R Pts
B08 - Kojootit 2 2 0 0 7 12-4 4
B02 - DCT 2 2 0 0 6 17-4 4
B03 - Rockwheels 2 1 0 1 7 7-9 2
B05 - KNK 2 1 0 1 6 7-9 2
B04 - CC Lahti 2 1 0 1 5 13-8 2
B07 - Curra I 2 1 0 1 5 7-13 2
B01 - AC Wave curling 2 0 0 2 4 5-17 0
B06 - Postimies soittaa kahdesti ( psk ) 2 0 0 2 3 6-10 0
B01 B02 B03 B04 B05 B06 B07 B08
B01 xxx
B02 xxx
B03 xxx
B04 xxx
B05 xxx
B06 xxx
B07 xxx
B08 xxx

Group C - Sat

Team G W T L E R Pts
B04 - CC Lahti 2 2 0 0 8 10-3 4
B02 - DCT 2 2 0 0 6 12-7 4
A07 - UccElit 2 1 1 0 5 11-9 3
B05 - KNK 2 1 0 1 7 13-9 2
A04 - Icemen&Cool Cats 2 1 0 1 4 6-8 2
A08 - Kivi kengÀssÀ 2 0 1 1 4 6-10 1
B08 - Kojootit 2 0 0 2 6 10-13 0
B03 - Rockwheels 2 0 0 2 4 6-15 0
A04 A07 A08 B02 B03 B04 B05 B08
A04 xxx
A07 xxx
A08 xxx
B02 xxx
B03 xxx
B04 xxx
B05 xxx
B08 xxx

Group D - Sat

Team G W T L E R Pts
A01 - AC Mix 2 2 0 0 7 14-3 4
B07 - Curra I 2 2 0 0 7 8-4 4
A03 - Curra Ladies 2 1 0 1 7 9-6 2
B06 - Postimies soittaa kahdesti ( psk ) 2 1 0 1 5 9-8 2
A05 - Stonehenge 2 1 0 1 5 7-5 2
B01 - AC Wave curling 2 1 0 1 5 6-10 2
A02 - AC Herregud 2 0 0 2 3 3-11 0
A06 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 3 3-12 0
A01 A02 A03 A05 A06 B01 B06 B07
A01 xxx
A02 xxx
A03 xxx
A05 xxx
A06 xxx
B01 xxx
B06 xxx
B07 xxx

Ranking

Team G W T L E R Pts
B02 - DCT 5 5 0 0 16 35-15 10
B04 - CC Lahti 5 4 0 1 17 29-14 8
B07 - Curra I 5 4 0 1 16 23-22 8
A07 - UccElit 5 3 1 1 14 30-23 7
B08 - Kojootit 5 3 0 2 16 29-21 6
A01 - AC Mix 5 3 0 2 15 29-18 6
A04 - Icemen&Cool Cats 5 3 0 2 14 27-19 6
A05 - Stonehenge 5 2 1 2 14 21-22 5
A08 - Kivi kengÀssÀ 5 2 1 2 11 20-24 5
B05 - KNK 5 2 0 3 17 24-25 4
A03 - Curra Ladies 5 1 1 3 15 21-29 3
B01 - AC Wave curling 5 1 1 3 13 16-32 3
B06 - Postimies soittaa kahdesti ( psk ) 5 1 1 3 11 20-23 3
A06 - Curra II 5 1 1 3 11 18-26 3
B03 - Rockwheels 5 1 0 4 13 18-30 2
A02 - AC Herregud 5 0 1 4 11 15-32 1