Oulunkylä local league 2009-2010

TAKANOJA
NameClub 
Players have not been defined
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-04 18:10C1-C2 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 5-------5
TAKANOJA 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-11 18:10C2-C5 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 10-------10
Las Palmas 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-18 18:10C2-C4 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 13-------13
F.T. ÄLÄ SINNE HEITÄ 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-25 18:10C3-C2 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kuin Jää 4-------4
TAKANOJA 10-------10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-01 18:10C2-C6 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 6-------6
VaiCuKe 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-08 18:10C2-C8 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 8-------8
HC Kiviaita savenvalajat 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-15 18:10C2-C7 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä3Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA --------0
MUNANUKET --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-22 18:10C1-C2 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 3-------3
TAKANOJA 10-------10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-29 18:10C2-C5 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 8-------8
Las Palmas 1-------1
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-13 18:10C2-C4 (Round 2)Oulunkylä2Finished, forefeit
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA --------W
F.T. ÄLÄ SINNE HEITÄ --------L
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-20 18:10C3-C2 (Round 2)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kuin Jää 4-------4
TAKANOJA 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-03 18:10C2-C6 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 5-------5
VaiCuKe 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-10 18:10C2-C8 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 6-------6
HC Kiviaita savenvalajat 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-17 18:10C2-C7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 4-------4
MUNANUKET 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-24 16:10C2-C5 (A2-league)Oulunkylä4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TAKANOJA 3-------3
Las Palmas 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-01 16:10B4-C2 (A2-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
OJy I 9-------9
TAKANOJA 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-07 16:10C8-C2 (A2-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
HC Kiviaita savenvalajat 8-------8
TAKANOJA 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-14 18:10C6-C2 (A2-league)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
VaiCuKe 8-------8
TAKANOJA 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-21 18:10B5-C2 (A2-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Las Peblas 10-------10
TAKANOJA 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-28 19:10B6-C2 (A2-league)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Hurlicurling 4-------4
TAKANOJA 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-07 18:10B2-C2 (A2-league)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat II 12-------12
TAKANOJA 3-------3