Oulunkylä local league 2009-2010

Panthera Team
NameClub 
Aarnikka, TuomoM-CurlingSkip
Manni, Jari 
Kuronen, Risto 
Pihnala, Seppo 
Pälsynaho, PekkaCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Rämö, Anneli 
Lehmus, Jorma 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-04 18:10C1-C2 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 5-------5
TAKANOJA 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-11 18:10C1-C6 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 2-------2
VaiCuKe 14-------14
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-18 18:10C1-C3 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team --------0
Kuin Jää --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-25 18:10C1-C4 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 2-------2
F.T. ÄLÄ SINNE HEITÄ 13-------13
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-01 18:10C1-C5 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 6-------6
Las Palmas 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-08 18:10C1-C7 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 2-------2
MUNANUKET 11-------11
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-15 18:10C1-C8 (Round Robin)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 1-------1
HC Kiviaita savenvalajat 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-22 18:10C1-C2 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 3-------3
TAKANOJA 10-------10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-29 18:10C1-C6 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 2-------2
VaiCuKe 14-------14
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-13 18:10C1-C3 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 4-------4
Kuin Jää 12-------12
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-20 18:10C1-C4 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished, forefeit
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team --------W
F.T. ÄLÄ SINNE HEITÄ --------L
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-03 18:10C1-C5 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 2-------2
Las Palmas 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-10 18:10C1-C7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 1-------1
MUNANUKET 11-------11
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-17 18:10C1-C8 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Panthera Team 5-------5
HC Kiviaita savenvalajat 12-------12
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-24 18:10C4-C1 (Round 1)Oulunkylä2Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
F.T. ÄLÄ SINNE HEITÄ --------0
Panthera Team --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-31 18:10C7-C1 (Round 1)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
MUNANUKET 5-------5
Panthera Team 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-07 18:10C3-C1 (Round 1)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kuin Jää 5-------5
Panthera Team 10-------10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-14 18:10C7-C1 (Round 2)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
MUNANUKET 12-------12
Panthera Team 0-------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-21 18:10C3-C1 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kuin Jää 3-------3
Panthera Team 9-------9
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-28 19:10C4-C1 (Round 2)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
F.T. ÄLÄ SINNE HEITÄ 14-------14
Panthera Team 0-------0