Oulunkylä local league 2009-2010 - Ylämaan Robinit

10/05/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B7-B8

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ylämaan Robinit 7 - - - - - - - 7
HC Kiviaita II 2 - - - - - - - 2

10/12/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 1, B3-B7

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Curlinglasse 7 - - - - - - - 7
Ylämaan Robinit 3 - - - - - - - 3

10/19/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 1, B5-B7

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Las Peblas 3 - - - - - - - 3
Ylämaan Robinit 12 - - - - - - - 12

10/26/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B6-B7

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hurlicurling 4 - - - - - - - 4
Ylämaan Robinit 5 - - - - - - - 5

11/02/2009 - 18:10, Sheet 1, B1-B7

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
LIUKKAAT KIVET 5 - - - - - - - 5
Ylämaan Robinit 6 - - - - - - - 6

11/09/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, B4-B7

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
OJy I 6 - - - - - - - 6
Ylämaan Robinit 5 - - - - - - - 5

11/16/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B2-B7

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 6 - - - - - - - 6
Ylämaan Robinit 7 - - - - - - - 7

11/23/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B7-B8

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ylämaan Robinit 6 - - - - - - - 6
HC Kiviaita II 6 - - - - - - - 6

11/30/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 1, B3-B7

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Curlinglasse 6 - - - - - - - 6
Ylämaan Robinit 3 - - - - - - - 3

12/07/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, B5-B7

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Las Peblas 5 - - - - - - - 5
Ylämaan Robinit 6 - - - - - - - 6

12/14/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B6-B7

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hurlicurling 2 - - - - - - - 2
Ylämaan Robinit 11 - - - - - - - 11

12/21/2009 - 18:10, Sheet 1, B1-B7

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
LIUKKAAT KIVET 2 - - - - - - - 2
Ylämaan Robinit 8 - - - - - - - 8

01/04/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 2, B4-B7

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
OJy I 2 - - - - - - - 2
Ylämaan Robinit 7 - - - - - - - 7

01/11/2010 - 18:10, Sheet 1, B2-B7

  • Group: Round 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 1 - - - - - - - 1
Ylämaan Robinit 8 - - - - - - - 8

01/18/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B7-B3

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ylämaan Robinit 7 - - - - - - - 7
Curlinglasse 6 - - - - - - - 6

01/25/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 3, A4-B7

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ucc.Elit 4 - - - - - - - 4
Ylämaan Robinit 5 - - - - - - - 5

02/01/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B7-B1

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ylämaan Robinit 8 - - - - - - - 8
LIUKKAAT KIVET 5 - - - - - - - 5

02/08/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 3, B7-B8

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ylämaan Robinit 2 - - - - - - - 2
HC Kiviaita II 4 - - - - - - - 4

02/15/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 1, A7-B7

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat 5 - - - - - - - 5
Ylämaan Robinit 2 - - - - - - - 2

02/22/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 4, A5-B7

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
M-Curling 0 - - - - - - - 0
Ylämaan Robinit 9 - - - - - - - 9

03/01/2010 - 20:10, Sheet 2, A8-B7

  • Group: A-league
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ryttylän Visa 2 - - - - - - - 2
Ylämaan Robinit 5 - - - - - - - 5