Oulunkylä local league 2009-2010

Ucc.Elit
NameClub 
Kauste, TimoM-CurlingSkip
Franssila, YrjöM-Curling 
Venäläinen, Jorma 
Kouvo, PekkaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Lindberg, ReijoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Malinen, Seppo 
Hautanen, Pirjo 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-05 20:10A3-A4 (Round 1)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kivittäjät 5-------5
Ucc.Elit 1-------1
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-12 20:10A4-A6 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 5-------5
Sex Time 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-19 18:10A2-A4 (Round 1)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Suhina 3-------3
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-26 18:10A1-A4 (Round 1)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curlinghalli 8-------8
Ucc.Elit 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-02 20:10A4-A8 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 2-------2
Ryttylän Visa 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-09 20:10A4-A5 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 6-------6
M-Curling 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-16 20:10A4-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-23 20:10A3-A4 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kivittäjät 4-------4
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-30 20:10A4-A6 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 3-------3
Sex Time 9-------9
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-07 20:10A4-A8 (Round 2)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Ryttylän Visa 9-------9
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-14 18:10A1-A4 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Ucc.Elit 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-21 18:10A2-A4 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Suhina 6-------6
Ucc.Elit 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-04 20:10A4-A5 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
M-Curling 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-11 20:10A4-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 5-------5
Liukumiinat 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-18 20:10A4-A5 (A-league)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
M-Curling 8-------8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-25 20:10A4-B7 (A-league)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Ylämaan Robinit 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-01 20:10A7-A4 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-08 20:10A8-A4 (A-league)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ryttylän Visa 3-------3
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-15 20:10A4-B1 (A-league)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
LIUKKAAT KIVET 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-22 20:10A4-B8 (A-league)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 6-------6
HC Kiviaita II 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-01 20:10A4-B3 (A-league)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 10-------10
Curlinglasse 9-------9