Oulunkylä local league 2009-2010

Liukumiinat
NameClub 
Vogt, EllenHelsingin Yliopiston CurlaajatSkip
Westerberg, Elisa 
Kauste, OonaÅlands Curlingklubb rf 
Kiiskinen, Katja 
Liesmäki, Hannele 
Louhivuori, RiikkaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling ClubCoach
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-05 20:10A7-A8 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 11-------11
Ryttylän Visa 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-12 18:10A1-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curlinghalli 5-------5
Liukumiinat 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-19 20:10A5-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
M-Curling 2-------2
Liukumiinat 12-------12
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-10-26 20:10A6-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Sex Time 6-------6
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-09 20:10A2-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Suhina 8-------8
Liukumiinat 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-15 20:10A3-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kivittäjät 3-------3
Liukumiinat 10-------10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-16 20:10A4-A7 (Round 1)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 4-------4
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-23 20:10A7-A8 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Ryttylän Visa 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-25 12:00A3-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1To be scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Kivittäjät --------0
Liukumiinat --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-30 18:10A1-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curlinghalli 6-------6
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-14 20:10A6-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Sex Time 8-------8
Liukumiinat 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-12-21 20:10A5-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
M-Curling 9-------9
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-04 20:10A2-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Suhina 8-------8
Liukumiinat 5-------5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-05 20:10A3-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Kivittäjät 4-------4
Liukumiinat 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-11 20:10A4-A7 (Round 2)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Ucc.Elit 5-------5
Liukumiinat 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-18 20:10A7-A8 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 6-------6
Ryttylän Visa 6-------6
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-25 20:10A7-B1 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 4-------4
LIUKKAAT KIVET 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-01 20:10A7-A4 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 4-------4
Ucc.Elit 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-08 20:10A7-A5 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 3-------3
M-Curling 7-------7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-15 20:10A7-B7 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 5-------5
Ylämaan Robinit 2-------2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-22 20:10A7-B3 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 15-------15
Curlinglasse 3-------3
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-01 20:10A7-B8 (A-league)Oulunkylä1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Liukumiinat 5-------5
HC Kiviaita II 6-------6