Kangasniemi III fall tournament 2009

Rounds
2009-09-18 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Ikämiehet - REINARIT 8-3
  • Sheet 2: SaCu - NAKERTAJAT 5-6
  • Sheet 3: S.W.A.G team - DCT 13-1
  • Sheet 4: Iceteam - Kollit 8-2
2009-09-18 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Liukumiinat - Arenaria mix 5-4
  • Sheet 2: JF-Team - Nollapäät 2-5
  • Sheet 3: Savottaret - Kölhi 1-9
  • Sheet 4: Joensuun Seniorit - Hestra Team 2-9
2009-09-18 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Ranua II - Aku Kauste 1-13
  • Sheet 2: Team ranua I - Termites 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Ranua Ladies - Ladies 2-6
  • Sheet 4: HYCkyrät - LiukumiinatII 5-6
2009-09-19 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Kollit - DCT 7-6
  • Sheet 2: S.W.A.G team - Iceteam 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Ikämiehet - NAKERTAJAT 7-2
  • Sheet 4: SaCu - REINARIT 4-5
2009-09-19 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Joensuun Seniorit - Savottaret 12-3
  • Sheet 2: Kölhi - Hestra Team 4-7
  • Sheet 3: Nollapäät - Liukumiinat 2-7
  • Sheet 4: Arenaria mix - JF-Team 4-4
2009-09-19 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Ranua Ladies - Team Ranua II 1-6
  • Sheet 2: Aku Kauste - Ladies 16-0
  • Sheet 3: Team ranua I - LiukumiinatII 3-6
  • Sheet 4: HYCkyrät - Termites 5-9
2009-09-19 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Arenaria mix - SaCu 6-2
  • Sheet 2: HYCkyrät - DCT 8-3
  • Sheet 3: Savottaret - Ranua Ladies 13-1
  • Sheet 4: Ladies - JF-Team 3-8
2009-09-19 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Aku Kauste - Hestra Team 9-1
  • Sheet 2: Ikämiehet - Iceteam 4-3
  • Sheet 3: Liukumiinat - LiukumiinatII 6-6
  • Sheet 4: Kölhi - S.W.A.G team 3-6
2009-09-19 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Team ranua I - Joensuun Seniorit 5-6
  • Sheet 2: Termites - Kollit 10-4
  • Sheet 3: Nollapäät - Team Ranua II 6-1
  • Sheet 4: NAKERTAJAT - REINARIT 3-6
2009-09-20 09:00
  • Sheet 1: DCT - Ranua Ladies 15-1
  • Sheet 2: Team Ranua II - SaCu 6-5
  • Sheet 3: Ladies - NAKERTAJAT 3-9
  • Sheet 4: Kollit - Savottaret 9-8
2009-09-20 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Termites - Hestra Team 4-6
  • Sheet 2: REINARIT - JF-Team 3-6
  • Sheet 3: Arenaria mix - Team ranua I 9-2
  • Sheet 4: HYCkyrät - Kölhi 9-1
2009-09-20 13:00
  • Sheet 1: Aku Kauste - Ikämiehet 6-3
  • Sheet 2: LiukumiinatII - S.W.A.G team 8-5
  • Sheet 3: Liukumiinat - Iceteam 6-4
  • Sheet 4: Nollapäät - Joensuun Seniorit 2-7