Oulunkylä local league 2008-2009 - Liukumiinat II

10/19/2008 - 18:10, Sheet 1, 15-16

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Rotat 4 - - - - - - - 4
Liukumiinat II 9 - - - - - - - 9

10/26/2008 - 18:10, Sheet 2, 16-20

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 6 - - - - - - - 6
Panthera Team 2 - - - - - - - 2

11/02/2008 - 18:10, Sheet 2, 16-19

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 6 - - - - - - - 6
CC Hakkivoima 4 - - - - - - - 4

11/09/2008 - 18:10, Sheet 2, 16-17

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 5 - - - - - - - 5
VaiCuKe 6 - - - - - - - 6

11/16/2008 - 18:10, Sheet 1, 16-18

  • Group: Round 1
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 9 - - - - - - - 9
Hurlicurling 7 - - - - - - - 7

12/02/2008 - 19:30, Sheet 1, Karsintapeli 1

  • Group: Challenge A2/B
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot
Las Peblas 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
Liukumiinat II Hammer 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5

12/07/2008 - 20:00, Sheet 1, Karsintapeli 3

  • Group: Challenge A2/B
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished, forefeit (W-L)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot
Liukumiinat II - - - - - - - - - - W
Kiviaita - - - - - - - - - - L

12/08/2008 - 20:10, Sheet 1, 08-16

  • Group: Kierros 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ojy I 11 - - - - - - - 11
Liukumiinat II 1 - - - - - - - 1

12/15/2008 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-14

  • Group: Kierros 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 3 - - - - - - - 3
Ucc.elit 9 - - - - - - - 9

12/22/2008 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-13

  • Group: Kierros 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 4 - - - - - - - 4
Ojy III 8 - - - - - - - 8

01/12/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 1, 08-16

  • Group: Round 3
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ojy I 8 - - - - - - - 8
Liukumiinat II 5 - - - - - - - 5

01/19/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-14

  • Group: Round 3
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 3 - - - - - - - 3
Ucc.elit 5 - - - - - - - 5

01/20/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-12

  • Group: Kierros 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 10 - - - - - - - 10
Liukkaat Kivet 3 - - - - - - - 3

01/26/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-13

  • Group: Round 3
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished, forefeit (W-L)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II - - - - - - - - W
Ojy III - - - - - - - - L

02/02/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-11

  • Group: Round 3
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 6 - - - - - - - 6
Las Peblas 4 - - - - - - - 4

02/09/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-12

  • Group: Round 3
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 6 - - - - - - - 6
Liukkaat Kivet 6 - - - - - - - 6

02/16/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 1, 08-16

  • Group: Round 4
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Ojy I 7 - - - - - - - 7
Liukumiinat II 4 - - - - - - - 4

02/23/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-14

  • Group: Round 4
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 3 - - - - - - - 3
Ucc.elit 7 - - - - - - - 7

03/02/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-13

  • Group: Round 4
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 8 - - - - - - - 8
Ojy III 1 - - - - - - - 1

03/09/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-11

  • Group: Round 4
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 5 - - - - - - - 5
Las Peblas 4 - - - - - - - 4

03/16/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-12

  • Group: Round 4
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 2 - - - - - - - 2
Liukkaat Kivet 6 - - - - - - - 6

03/23/2009 - 20:10, Sheet 2, 16-11

  • Group: Kierros 2
  • Place: Oulunkylä
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Liukumiinat II 4 - - - - - - - 4
Las Peblas 4 - - - - - - - 4
Draw Shot Challenge
Player Games CW CCW
Harjunpää, Irene 0
Aalberg, Laura 0
Anttila, Marianne 0
Varonen, Susanna 0
Salonen, Hanna 0
Pihlainen, Katja 0

Team average: 0. Number of eliminated shots: 0.