Kangasniemi fall tournament 2008

Rounds
2008-09-19 13:00
  • Sheet 1: Ikämiehet - Otaniemen Harja-Futis 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Presidentin Miehet - CBG-97 7-2
  • Sheet 3: PRGK - Joensuun Seniorit 5-7
  • Sheet 4: S.W.A.G-team - IceTee 3-7
  • Sheet 5: Reinarit - Huru-Ukot 4-5
2008-09-19 15:00
  • Sheet 1: Anne Malmi - Deaf-Curling 13-2
  • Sheet 2: Liukumiinat - Triplapoisto 6-1
  • Sheet 3: Arenaria - Sicaflex-tosinotkeat 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Ranua Curling - NuoHu 8-4
  • Sheet 5: Curlinglasse - Suomi Sports 4-6
2008-09-19 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Presidentin Miehet - Ikämiehet 3-4
  • Sheet 2: IceTee - Joensuun Seniorit 6-7
  • Sheet 3: Huru-Ukot - PRGK 8-4
  • Sheet 4: Reinarit - S.W.A.G-team 11-2
  • Sheet 5: CBG-97 - Otaniemen Harja-Futis 3-12
2008-09-19 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Anne Malmi - Liukumiinat 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Ranua Curling - Sicaflex-tosinotkeat 1-7
  • Sheet 3: Suomi Sports - NuoHu 2-6
  • Sheet 4: Curlinglasse - Arenaria 3-6
  • Sheet 5: Deaf-Curling - Triplapoisto 5-5
2008-09-20 09:00
  • Sheet 1: S.W.A.G-team - CBG-97 7-9
  • Sheet 2: Liukumiinat - Suomi Sports 19-6
  • Sheet 3: Arenaria - Ranua Curling 8-3
  • Sheet 4: Curlinglasse - Deaf-Curling 11-2
  • Sheet 5: PRGK - Triplapoisto 7-6
2008-09-20 11:30
  • Sheet 1: IceTee - NuoHu 7-9
  • Sheet 2: Anne Malmi - Sicaflex-tosinotkeat 3-10
  • Sheet 3: Joensuun Seniorit - Huru-Ukot 7-3
  • Sheet 4: Ikämiehet - Reinarit 10-3
  • Sheet 5: Presidentin Miehet - Otaniemen Harja-Futis 4-4
2008-09-20 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Ranua Curling - Triplapoisto 15-2
  • Sheet 2: Deaf-Curling - S.W.A.G-team 7-7
  • Sheet 3: Liukumiinat - Arenaria 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Curlinglasse - PRGK 7-10
  • Sheet 5: CBG-97 - Suomi Sports 5-10
2008-09-20 16:30
  • Sheet 1: Otaniemen Harja-Futis - IceTee 8-5
  • Sheet 2: Presidentin Miehet - Reinarit 7-6
  • Sheet 3: Sicaflex-tosinotkeat - Ikämiehet 3-7
  • Sheet 4: Joensuun Seniorit - Anne Malmi 8-2
  • Sheet 5: NuoHu - Huru-Ukot 9-7
2008-09-21 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Huru-Ukot - IceTee 15-2
  • Sheet 2: PRGK - Suomi Sports 13-4
  • Sheet 3: Curlinglasse - CBG-97 6-10
  • Sheet 4: Reinarit - Deaf-Curling 12-2
  • Sheet 5: Triplapoisto - S.W.A.G-team 6-5
2008-09-21 12:30
  • Sheet 1: Sicaflex-tosinotkeat - NuoHu 14-1
  • Sheet 2: Ikämiehet - Joensuun Seniorit 5-7
  • Sheet 3: Arenaria - Presidentin Miehet 11-5
  • Sheet 4: Otaniemen Harja-Futis - Liukumiinat 6-8
  • Sheet 5: Ranua Curling - Anne Malmi 2-9