League of Western Finland 2007-2008

Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa
NameClub 
Kattelus, JoukoSkip
Syrjälä, RaimoCC Auranmaa 
Vesamo, Johanna 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2007-09-09 12:00D5-D1 (Round 1)Ylöjärvi1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Heikkilä/LSC 7-----7
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 8-----8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2007-09-09 13:30D1-D2 (Round 1)Ylöjärvi1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 4-----4
Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 12-----12
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2007-10-07 10:30D4-D1 (Round 1)Huittinen1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Ali-Raatikainen/Huittinen 7-----7
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 4-----4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2007-10-07 12:00D1-D3 (Round 1)Huittinen1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 9-----9
Gregorwich/LSC 2-----2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-01-13 10:30D1-D5 (Round 2)Naantali1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 2-----2
Heikkilä/LSC 4-----4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-01-13 12:00D2-D1 (Round 2)Naantali1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 8-----8
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 0-----0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-01-20 09:00D1-D6 (Round 1)Tarvasjoki1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 10-----10
Leino/Uki Curling 1-----1
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-01-20 12:00D7-D1 (Round 1)Tarvasjoki1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Tiainen/Loimaa CC 6-----6
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 2-----2
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-02-10 10:30D3-D1 (Round 2)Tarvasjoki1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Gregorwich/LSC 2-----2
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 8-----8
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-02-10 13:30D1-D4 (Round 2)Tarvasjoki1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 8-----8
Ali-Raatikainen/Huittinen 5-----5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-03-09 12:00D1-D7 (Round 2)Uusikaupunki1Scheduled
Teams 123456Tot
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa ------0
Tiainen/Loimaa CC ------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2008-03-09 13:30D6-D1 (Round 2)Uusikaupunki1Finished
Teams 123456Tot
Leino/Uki Curling 4-----4
Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 4-----4