Regional league of Eastern Finland 2019-2020 - Hammerparty

10/26/2019 - 10:00, Sheet 5, J-K

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Pieksämäki
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Kangasniemi
    • Laitinen, Hannu
    • Reinikainen, Pasi
    • Siitari, Hannu (vice)
    • Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 2 2 4 0 2 0 0 0 10
Kangasniemi 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 7

10/26/2019 - 13:30, Sheet 1, J-S

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Pieksämäki
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Pappilan papat
    • Saarenkylä, Jousi
    • Kaimio, Jorma (vice)
    • Österlund, Olli
    • Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 0 2 1 1 0 2 3 0 9
Pappilan papat 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 9

10/26/2019 - 17:00, Sheet 3, J-A

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Pieksämäki
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - AC Alavus
    • Jokela, Alpo
    • Heinonen, Sami
    • Hietakangas, Jari (vice)
    • Jokela, Aki (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 5
AC Alavus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 5

10/27/2019 - 09:00, Sheet 5, C1-J

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Pieksämäki
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Curra I
    • Laurila, Mauno
    • Kylmäluoma, Senja
    • Näyhä, Olli (skip)
    • Niskavaara, Ville
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Curra I Hammer 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 9
Hammerparty 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 4

10/27/2019 - 12:30, Sheet 1, R2-J

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Pieksämäki
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Kivekkäät
    • Tolvanen Arvo
    • Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Kivekkäät Hammer 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 5
Hammerparty 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 8

11/30/2019 - 09:30, Sheet 1, J-R1

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Joensuu
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Virtaala, Juuso (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Eight points
    • Korhonen, Harri
    • Juntunen, Kauko
    • Koskikallio, Petteri (vice)
    • Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6
Eight points 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 6

11/30/2019 - 17:00, Sheet 1, D-J

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Joensuu
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - DCT
    • Toivonen, Timo
    • Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip)
    • Lehtinen, Risto Sakari
    • Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
DCT Hammer 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1
Hammerparty 1 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 8

12/01/2019 - 09:30, Sheet 2, P6-J

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Joensuu
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Pieksämäki-60
    • Kauppinen, Juhani
    • Korkalainen, Martti
    • Sorokin, Reima (skip)
    • Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Virtaala, Juuso (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Pieksämäki-60 Hammer 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
Hammerparty 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 8

12/01/2019 - 16:30, Sheet 2, J-P5

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Joensuu
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Virtaala, Juuso (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Pieksämäki-50
    • Kaijala, Mirja
    • Tuppurainen, Sirpa
    • Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice)
    • Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 1 3 0 4 0 1 - - 9
Pieksämäki-50 0 0 1 0 2 0 - - 3

12/15/2019 - 12:30, Sheet 1, J-C2

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Rantasalmi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Peisa, Timo (skip)
    • Torvinen, Juha
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Curra II 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 6

12/15/2019 - 16:00, Sheet 1, L-J

  • Group: Round Robin
  • Place: Rantasalmi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Lahti CC
    • Pekonen, Pekka
    • Jokinen, Kari (vice)
    • Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lahti CC Hammer 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 9
Hammerparty 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 6

02/01/2020 - 10:00, Sheet 3, J-L

  • Group: Phase 2 / upper
  • Place: Kangasniemi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Lahti CC
    • Toivonen, Jukka
    • Järvinen, Kari HT (vice)
    • Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 7
Lahti CC 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 6

02/01/2020 - 14:00, Sheet 2, D-J

  • Group: Phase 2 / upper
  • Place: Kangasniemi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - DCT
    • Toivonen, Timo
    • Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip)
    • Lehtinen, Risto Sakari
    • Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Nihtinen, Lasse (vice)
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
DCT Hammer 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Hammerparty 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 7

02/01/2020 - 17:15, Sheet 4, J-C1

  • Group: Phase 2 / upper
  • Place: Kangasniemi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
  • Lineup - Curra I
    • Näyhä, Olli (skip)
    • Kylmäluoma, Senja
    • Markkanen, Saara
    • Niskavaara, Ville (vice)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Hammerparty Hammer 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 7
Curra I 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3

02/02/2020 - 09:00, Sheet 1, C2-J

  • Group: Phase 2 / upper
  • Place: Kangasniemi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Curra II
    • Väärälä, Irma
    • Petäjäjärvi, Sari
    • Peisa, Timo (skip)
    • Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice)
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Curra II Hammer 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3
Hammerparty 1 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 9

02/02/2020 - 13:00, Sheet 5, R1-J

  • Group: Phase 2 / upper
  • Place: Kangasniemi
  • Status: Finished
  • Lineup - Eight points
    • Korhonen, Harri
    • Juntunen, Kauko
    • Koskikallio, Petteri (vice)
    • Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
  • Lineup - Hammerparty
    • Tiainen, Juho (vice)
    • Kinnunen, Valtteri
    • Nihtinen, Lasse
    • Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Eight points Hammer 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 7
Hammerparty 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 7