League of Eastern Finland 2019-2020

Curra I
NameClub 
Näyhä, OlliCurling Ranua RySkip
Kylmäluoma, SenjaCurling Ranua Ry 
Laurila, MaunoCurling Ranua Ry 
Markkanen, SaaraCurling Ranua Ry 
Niskavaara VilleCurling Ranua Ry 
Niskavaara, JoukoCurling Ranua Ry 
Pelttari, UrpoCurling Ranua Ry 
Vanhala, TuomasCurling Ranua Ry 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-26 10:00D-C1 (Round Robin)Pieksämäki2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
DCTHammer111401019
Curra I 000010102
TeamLine-up
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-26 13:30P5-C1 (Round Robin)Pieksämäki4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Pieksämäki-50Hammer202031008
Curra I 010200249
TeamLine-up
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-26 17:00C1-L (Round Robin)Pieksämäki2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer102010318
Lahti CC 020201005
TeamLine-up
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-27 09:00C1-J (Round Robin)Pieksämäki5Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer301100319
Hammerparty 010012004
TeamLine-up
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-27 12:30K-C1 (Round Robin)Pieksämäki2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
KangasniemiHammer210401008
Curra I 0070304115
TeamLine-up
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-11-24 14:00C1-C2 (Round Robin)Ranua2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer000021025
Curra II 211100207
TeamLine-up
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-14 10:00C1-P6 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer0205002 211
Pieksämäki-60 101042008
TeamLine-up
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pieksämäki-60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-14 13:30C1-R2 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer101302108
Kivekkäät 010020036
TeamLine-up
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-14 17:00S-C1 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Pappilan papatHammer100100215
Curra I 011023007
TeamLine-up
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (vice) - Lankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-15 09:00R1-C1 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Eight pointsHammer310003018
Curra I 004110107
TeamLine-up
Eight pointsKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (vice) - Niskavaara, Jouko (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-15 12:30A-C1 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer300111028
Curra I 011000103
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-01 10:00C1-C2 (Phase 2 / upper)Kangasniemi4Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer--------0
Curra II --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-01 14:00C1-L (Phase 2 / upper)Kangasniemi1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IHammer--------0
Lahti CC --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-01 17:15J-C1 (Phase 2 / upper)Kangasniemi4Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
HammerpartyHammer--------0
Curra I --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-02 09:00R1-C1 (Phase 2 / upper)Kangasniemi5Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Eight pointsHammer--------0
Curra I --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-02 13:00D-C1 (Phase 2 / upper)Kangasniemi3Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
DCTHammer--------0
Curra I --------0