League of Eastern Finland 2019-2020

AC Alavus
NameClub 
Aalto, KimmoAlavuden Curling ry 
Heinonen, SamiAlavuden Curling ry 
Hietakangas, JariAlavuden Curling ry 
Iso-Hirvelä, Pirta 
Jokela, AkiAlavuden Curling ry 
Jokela, AlpoAlavuden Curling ry 
Saloranta, Satu 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-26 10:00C2-A (Round Robin)Pieksämäki3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Curra IIHammer504000009
AC Alavus 0102 11128
TeamLine-up
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-26 13:30R2-A (Round Robin)Pieksämäki5Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
KivekkäätHammer001003004
AC Alavus 1302201211
TeamLine-up
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Jokela, Alpo - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-26 17:00J-A (Round Robin)Pieksämäki3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
HammerpartyHammer001002205
AC Alavus 110010025
TeamLine-up
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-27 09:00A-D (Round Robin)Pieksämäki1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer3 00010004
DCT 02320232 14
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Jokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Jokela, Aki (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-27 12:30A-P5 (Round Robin)Pieksämäki3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer111010004
Pieksämäki-50 0001011 14
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Aalto, Kimmo (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-10-27 16:00A-S (Round Robin)Pieksämäki4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer0202022210
Pappilan papat 202010005
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pappilan papatSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Kaimio Jorma (vice) - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-14 10:00L-A (Round Robin)Rantasalmi1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Lahti CCHammer000301307
AC Alavus 211010038
TeamLine-up
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-14 13:30P6-A (Round Robin)Rantasalmi3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Pieksämäki-60Hammer1104304013
AC Alavus 0050010X6
TeamLine-up
Pieksämäki-60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-14 17:00A-R1 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer210101005
Eight points 0020302310
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Hietakangas, Jari - Heinonen, Sami - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-15 09:00A-K (Round Robin)Rantasalmi3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer110000204
Kangasniemi 0012 11016
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-15 12:30A-C1 (Round Robin)Rantasalmi4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer300111028
Curra I 011000103
TeamLine-up
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-01 14:00P5-A (Phase 2 / lower)Kangasniemi5Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Pieksämäki-50Hammer--------0
AC Alavus --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-01 17:15A-P6 (Phase 2 / lower)Kangasniemi3Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer--------0
Pieksämäki-60 --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-02 09:00S-A (Phase 2 / lower)Kangasniemi2Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Pappilan papatHammer--------0
AC Alavus --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-02 13:00K-A (Phase 2 / lower)Kangasniemi1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
KangasniemiHammer--------0
AC Alavus --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-02 15:45A-R2 (Phase 2 / lower)Kangasniemi5Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
AC AlavusHammer--------0
Kivekkäät --------0