Finnish Men's Championships 2019-2020

Äikiä / Turku
NameClub 
Äikiä, MikaCopper Hill Curling Club rySkip
Haajanen, KariCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Hagner, AleksiCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Paatonen, JoniCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pihtilä, PerttiCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Salonen, Tuomas Copper Hill Curling Club ry 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-06 10:00D03-D05 (Round 1)Lohja6Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Oksanen / LohjaHammer1003010X5
Äikiä / Turku 0120304X10
TeamLine-up
Oksanen / LohjaHeino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHagner, Aleksi - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-06 15:00D01-D05 (Round 1)Lohja1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Hakala / LahtiHammer020000305
Äikiä / Turku 201121029
TeamLine-up
Hakala / LahtiIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHaajanen, Kari - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-07 12:00D09-D05 (Round 1)Lohja4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Hakanpää / JoensuuHammer010200014
Äikiä / Turku 301021108
TeamLine-up
Hakanpää / JoensuuTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuHagner, Aleksi - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2019-12-07 16:00D05-D02 (Round 1)Lohja1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / TurkuHammer111020016
Manninen / Kangasniemi 000202105
TeamLine-up
Äikiä / TurkuHaajanen, Kari - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Manninen / KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-01-04 16:00D05-D03 (Round 2)Lohja2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku 000201003
Oksanen / LohjaHammer121010117
TeamLine-up
Äikiä / TurkuSalonen, Tuomas - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Oksanen / LohjaHeino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-01-04 20:30D09-D05 (Round 2)Lohja1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Hakanpää / JoensuuHammer0101100X3
Äikiä / Turku 1020031X7
TeamLine-up
Hakanpää / JoensuuTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Äikiä / TurkuSalonen, Tuomas - Haajanen, Kari - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-01-05 09:00D05-D01 (Round 2)Lohja7Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
Äikiä / Turku 0201010318
Hakala / LahtiHammer3020101007
TeamLine-up
Äikiä / TurkuHagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Hakala / LahtiIssakainen, Jari - Mykkänen, Antti - Ruokolainen, Roope (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-01-05 13:00D05-D02 (Round 2)Lohja4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku 1002100X4
Manninen / KangasniemiHammer0220022X8
TeamLine-up
Äikiä / TurkuPaatonen, Joni - Hagner, Aleksi - Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Manninen / KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-29 09:00D05-D07 (Round 1)Turku2Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Fager / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-29 14:00D08-D05 (Round 1)Turku1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Vesamo / Turku --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-02-29 19:00D05-D06 (Round 1)Turku1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Lehtinen / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-01 09:00D04-D05 (Round 1)Turku2Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-01 19:00D10-D05 (Round 1)Turku1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Sutela / Turku --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-21 09:00D07-D05 (Round 2)Turku2Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Fager / Turku --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-21 14:00D05-D08 (Round 2)Turku1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Vesamo / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-21 19:00D06-D05 (Round 2)Turku1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Lehtinen / Turku --------0
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-22 09:00D05-D04 (Round 2)Turku2Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Toivonen / Tampere --------0
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2020-03-22 19:00D05-D10 (Round 2)Turku1Scheduled
Teams 12345678Tot
Äikiä / Turku --------0
Sutela / Turku --------0