Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2019 - Standings

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a5 - SKKK 2 2 0 0 7 17-5 4
a6 - PMK 2 1 0 1 6 8-9 2
a1 - Stonehenge 2 1 0 1 5 8-7 2
a3 - KGN 2 2 1 0 1 5 8-17 2
a2 - CurRa 2 2 1 0 1 4 8-7 2
a4 - Icemen 2 0 0 2 4 6-10 0
Team a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6
a1 - Stonehenge xxx
a2 - CurRa 2 xxx
a3 - KGN 2 xxx
a4 - Icemen xxx
a5 - SKKK xxx
a6 - PMK xxx

Group H

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - CurRa 2 5 3 1 1 14 26-19 7
b8 - POMO 5 3 0 2 17 33-21 6
a1 - Stonehenge 5 3 0 2 15 24-17 6
c3 - Eight points 5 2 1 2 13 22-23 5
b4 - Kojootit 5 2 1 2 10 14-32 5
a6 - PMK 5 2 0 3 14 19-26 4
c7 - KGN 1 5 1 1 3 11 12-28 3
b1 - Sutinat 5 1 1 3 10 14-24 3
Team a1 a2 a6 b1 b4 b8 c3 c7
a1 - Stonehenge xxx
a2 - CurRa 2 xxx
a6 - PMK xxx
b1 - Sutinat xxx
b4 - Kojootit xxx
b8 - POMO xxx
c3 - Eight points xxx
c7 - KGN 1 xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b5 - DCT 2 2 0 0 9 15-6 4
b3 - HRT XL 2 2 0 0 9 14-5 4
b8 - POMO 2 1 0 1 7 13-5 2
b7 - HRT VIX 2 1 0 1 6 12-12 2
b2 - HRT XO 2 1 0 1 5 16-12 2
b1 - Sutinat 2 1 0 1 5 7-12 2
b6 - CurRa 1 2 0 0 2 4 10-14 0
b4 - Kojootit 2 0 0 2 2 2-23 0
Team b1 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8
b1 - Sutinat xxx
b2 - HRT XO xxx
b3 - HRT XL xxx
b4 - Kojootit xxx
b5 - DCT xxx
b6 - CurRa 1 xxx
b7 - HRT VIX xxx
b8 - POMO xxx

Group I

Team G W T L E R Pts
b3 - HRT XL 5 5 0 0 19 36-15 10
a5 - SKKK 5 4 0 1 17 31-22 8
c2 - CCL 5 3 1 1 19 40-16 7
c5 - Minnie 5 3 1 1 16 28-18 7
b7 - HRT VIX 5 3 0 2 18 34-25 6
b5 - DCT 5 3 0 2 16 30-21 6
b2 - HRT XO 5 3 0 2 13 31-25 6
c4 - Curra III 5 2 1 2 14 24-24 5
Team a5 b2 b3 b5 b7 c2 c4 c5
a5 - SKKK xxx
b2 - HRT XO xxx
b3 - HRT XL xxx
b5 - DCT xxx
b7 - HRT VIX xxx
c2 - CCL xxx
c4 - Curra III xxx
c5 - Minnie xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Eight points 2 2 0 0 7 12-7 4
c2 - CCL 2 1 1 0 8 20-9 3
c4 - Curra III 2 1 1 0 6 13-10 3
c5 - Minnie 2 1 0 1 8 14-8 2
c1 - SennuHupaajat 2 1 0 1 7 14-6 2
c7 - KGN 1 2 1 0 1 5 6-9 2
c6 - AC Hulivili 2 0 0 2 4 6-16 0
c8 - Kivekkäät 2 0 0 2 4 5-25 0
Team c1 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8
c1 - SennuHupaajat xxx
c2 - CCL xxx
c3 - Eight points xxx
c4 - Curra III xxx
c5 - Minnie xxx
c6 - AC Hulivili xxx
c7 - KGN 1 xxx
c8 - Kivekkäät xxx

Group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - CurRa 2 4 2 1 1 10 20-18 5
b4 - Kojootit 4 1 1 2 6 10-30 3
b6 - CurRa 1 4 1 0 3 11 22-24 2
a4 - Icemen 4 1 0 3 10 12-17 2
c6 - AC Hulivili 4 1 0 3 9 13-22 2
c8 - Kivekkäät 4 0 0 4 8 10-34 0
Team a2 a4 b4 b6 c6 c8
a2 - CurRa 2 xxx
a4 - Icemen xxx
b4 - Kojootit xxx
b6 - CurRa 1 xxx
c6 - AC Hulivili xxx
c8 - Kivekkäät xxx

Group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
b7 - HRT VIX 4 3 0 1 15 31-19 6
b2 - HRT XO 4 3 0 1 13 31-16 6
a6 - PMK 4 2 0 2 13 17-16 4
b8 - POMO 4 2 0 2 12 23-19 4
a1 - Stonehenge 4 2 0 2 11 16-16 4
c7 - KGN 1 4 1 1 2 10 11-20 3
b1 - Sutinat 4 1 1 2 9 12-20 3
a3 - KGN 2 4 1 0 3 6 10-30 2
Team a1 a3 a6 b1 b2 b7 b8 c7
a1 - Stonehenge xxx
a3 - KGN 2 xxx
a6 - PMK xxx
b1 - Sutinat xxx
b2 - HRT XO xxx
b7 - HRT VIX xxx
b8 - POMO xxx
c7 - KGN 1 xxx

Group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
b3 - HRT XL 4 4 0 0 16 30-12 8
b5 - DCT 4 3 0 1 14 26-16 6
a5 - SKKK 4 3 0 1 13 25-20 6
c5 - Minnie 4 2 1 1 14 23-14 5
c2 - CCL 4 2 1 1 13 31-16 5
c4 - Curra III 4 2 1 1 13 22-18 5
c3 - Eight points 4 2 1 1 12 21-17 5
c1 - SennuHupaajat 4 1 0 3 10 18-20 2
Team a5 b3 b5 c1 c2 c3 c4 c5
a5 - SKKK xxx
b3 - HRT XL xxx
b5 - DCT xxx
c1 - SennuHupaajat xxx
c2 - CCL xxx
c3 - Eight points xxx
c4 - Curra III xxx
c5 - Minnie xxx

Jatkolohko G

Team G W T L E R Pts
a3 - KGN 2 11 5 0 6 24 39-84 10
c1 - SennuHupaajat 11 4 0 7 33 64-44 8
b6 - CurRa 1 11 2 0 9 27 58-70 4
a4 - Icemen 11 2 0 9 25 35-51 4
c6 - AC Hulivili 11 1 0 10 24 34-75 2
c8 - Kivekkäät 11 0 0 11 23 29-114 0
Team a3 a4 b6 c1 c6 c8
a3 - KGN 2 xxx
a4 - Icemen xxx
b6 - CurRa 1 xxx
c1 - SennuHupaajat xxx
c6 - AC Hulivili xxx
c8 - Kivekkäät xxx