World Wheelchair-B Curling Championship 2015

Sweden
NameClub 
Kallin, PatrikSkip
Ulander, Kicki 
Persson, Ronny 
Reppe, Zandra 
Erlandsson, Gert 
Boman, Mia 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-07 20:00SWE-SLO (Group B)Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
SwedenHammer200202017
Slovenia 011020105
TeamLine-up
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
SloveniaHribar, Ziva - Klemen, Joze - Zerovnik, Robert (skip) - Bajde, Ziga (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-08 12:00SWE-NOR (Group B)Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
SwedenHammer010120004
Norway 003001015
TeamLine-up
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
NorwayLoechen, Sissel - Syversen, Ole Fredrik - Stordahl, Jostein (vice) - Lorentsen, Rune (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-08 19:00SWE-ISR (Group B)Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Sweden 3320314-16
IsraelHammer0001000-1
TeamLine-up
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-09 13:00SWE-CZE (Group B)Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
SwedenHammer100010406
Czech Republic 0221030210
TeamLine-up
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Czech RepublicBrincilova, Jana - Benes, Stepan (vice) - Tluk, Martin - Musilek, Radek (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-10 08:30POL-SWE (Group B)Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
PolandHammer2010000-3
Sweden 0102221-8
TeamLine-up
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-10 15:30ITA-SWE (Group B)Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ItalyHammer0102000-3
Sweden 1020112-7
TeamLine-up
ItalyBerto, Orietta - Celentano, Lucrezia - Dallapiccola, Gabriele (vice) - Ioriatti, Paolo (skip)
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-11 09:00LTU-SWE (Group B)Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Lithuania 000000--0
SwedenHammer223413--15
TeamLine-up
LithuaniaRamune, Sidlauskaite - Gintautas, Grybe - Vytautas, Balsys (vice) - Linas, Joniskis (skip)
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-11 18:00A2 vs B3 (Finals)Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ScotlandHammer0100102-4
Sweden 1031040-9
TeamLine-up
ScotlandMcPherson, Robert - Ewan, Gregor - Nibloe, Hugh (skip) - Neilson, Aileen (vice)
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-12 09:00Semi 1 (Finals)Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
NorwayHammer1220410-10
Sweden 0001002-3
TeamLine-up
NorwayLoechen, Sissel - Syversen, Ole Fredrik - Stordahl, Jostein (vice) - Lorentsen, Rune (skip)
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-12 14:30Bronze (Finals)Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Sweden 111100015
Czech RepublicHammer000021104
TeamLine-up
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Czech RepublicBrincilova, Jana - Tluk, Martin - Benes, Stepan (vice) - Musilek, Radek (skip)