World Wheelchair-B Curling Championship 2015

Poland
NameClub 
Blaszczak, EugenluszSkip
Jonski, Ireneusz 
Pardo, Antoni 
Szymborska, Agata 
Wozniak, Dorota 
Schroeder, Agnieszka 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-07 20:00POL-ISR (Group B)Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
PolandHammer0223220-11
Israel 1000001-2
TeamLine-up
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-08 12:00CZE-POL (Group B)Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Czech RepublicHammer103030119
Poland 030101005
TeamLine-up
Czech RepublicBrincilova, Jana - Benes, Stepan (vice) - Tluk, Martin - Musilek, Radek (skip)
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-08 19:00POL-NOR (Group B)Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
PolandHammer000000--0
Norway 421143--15
TeamLine-up
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
NorwayLoechen, Sissel - Syversen, Ole Fredrik - Stordahl, Jostein (vice) - Lorentsen, Rune (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-09 13:00POL-SLO (Group B)Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
PolandHammer001041006
Slovenia 2304001212
TeamLine-up
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
SloveniaHribar, Ziva - Klemen, Joze - Zerovnik, Robert (skip) - Bajde, Ziga (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-10 08:30POL-SWE (Group B)Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
PolandHammer2010000-3
Sweden 0102221-8
TeamLine-up
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-10 15:30LTU-POL (Group B)Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Lithuania 212100028
PolandHammer000011305
TeamLine-up
LithuaniaRamune, Sidlauskaite - Gintautas, Grybe - Vytautas, Balsys (vice) - Linas, Joniskis (skip)
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-11 09:00ITA-POL (Group B)Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ItalyHammer301002028
Poland 020120207
TeamLine-up
ItalyBerto, Orietta - Dallapiccola, Gabriele (vice) - Celentano, Lucrezia - Ioriatti, Paolo (skip)
PolandPardo, Antoni (vice) - Szymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)