World Wheelchair-B Curling Championship 2015

Israel
NameClub 
Iluz, OrenSkip
Abuksis, Oshri 
Albert, Zohar 
Kobo, Liat 
Cohen, Sharon 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-07 20:00POL-ISR (Group B)Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
PolandHammer0223220-11
Israel 1000001-2
TeamLine-up
PolandSzymborska, Agata - Jonski, Ireneusz (vice) - Pardo, Antoni - Blaszczak, Eugenlusz (skip)
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-08 12:00LTU-ISR (Group B)Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
LithuaniaHammer100230309
Israel 011001014
TeamLine-up
LithuaniaRamune, Sidlauskaite - Gintautas, Grybe - Vytautas, Balsys (vice) - Linas, Joniskis (skip)
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-08 19:00SWE-ISR (Group B)Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Sweden 3320314-16
IsraelHammer0001000-1
TeamLine-up
SwedenReppe, Zandra - Persson, Ronny - Ulander, Kicki (vice) - Kallin, Patrik (skip)
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-09 13:00ISR-ITA (Group B)Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Israel 002000--2
ItalyHammer520242--15
TeamLine-up
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
ItalyBerto, Orietta - Celentano, Lucrezia - Dallapiccola, Gabriele (vice) - Ioriatti, Paolo (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-10 08:30NOR-ISR (Group B)Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
NorwayHammer341164--19
Israel 000000--0
TeamLine-up
NorwayLoechen, Sissel - Syversen, Ole Fredrik - Stordahl, Jostein (vice) - Lorentsen, Rune (skip)
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren (skip) - Abuksis, Oshri (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-10 15:30ISR-CZE (Group B)Kisakallio2Finished, forefeit
Teams 12345678Tot
Israel --------L
Czech RepublicHammer--------W
TeamLine-up
IsraelKobo, Liat - Albert, Zohar - Iluz, Oren - Abuksis, Oshri (skip)
Czech RepublicBrincilova, Jana - Benes, Stepan (vice) - Tluk, Martin - Musilek, Radek (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-11-11 09:00ISR-SLO (Group B)Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Israel 0100010-2
SloveniaHammer1012403-11
TeamLine-up
IsraelKobo, Liat - Iluz, Oren (vice) - Albert, Zohar - Abuksis, Oshri (skip)
SloveniaKlemen, Joze - Jeglic, Jovita - Bajde, Ziga (skip) - Zerovnik, Robert (vice)