Hyvinkää local league 2015-2016 - Games

10/26/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - DGH 13-6

10/26/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Fiina Curling 6-7

10/27/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Willi II 6-3

10/27/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - HSV 4-3

10/28/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Junnut 8-4
  • Sheet 2: Hupaajat - Kojootit 9-3

11/02/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurocks - Mc Fox 10-4

11/03/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Willi II 14-2
  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - HSV 4-5

11/04/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - HRT 6-6

11/05/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Viikate 14-3
  • Sheet 2: Kivilaatikko - Jääkausi 7-11

11/08/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Junnut 6-4

11/10/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - HRT 2-10

11/10/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: HSV - DGH 4-8

11/15/2015 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Aleksis Kivet - Putinin Pojat 7-4

11/15/2015 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Viikate 11-4

11/15/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Jääkausi 7-8

11/17/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - Rocks n Roll 2-9

11/17/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - DGH 6-5
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Fipa 6-6

11/18/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - HRT 4-7

11/18/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Hupaajat 12-2

11/18/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Jääkausi 2-5
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Aleksis Kivet 11-4

11/19/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Kivilaatikko 4-7

11/19/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: DGH - Junnut 4-10

11/22/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Mc Fox 5-12

11/23/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Putinin Pojat 7-1

11/23/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: HSV - HRT 7-7
  • Sheet 2: Rocks n Roll - Hupaajat 4-6

11/24/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - Junnut 8-0

11/24/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - DGH 15-2

11/25/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Kojootit 9-2

11/25/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 2: Fipa - Hupaajat 6-7

11/26/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Aleksis Kivet 6-0

11/29/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Putinin Pojat 8-1
  • Sheet 2: Mc Fox - Viikate 8-5

11/30/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Fiina Curling 5-8

12/01/2015 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurocks - Kivilaatikko 10-6

12/01/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - DGH 14-3
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Hupaajat 8-1

12/01/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - HRT 7-3

12/02/2015 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Junnut 12-2

12/02/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Kojootit 6-5
  • Sheet 2: Aleksis Kivet - Jääkausi 2-12

12/05/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Viikate - Putinin Pojat 5-5

12/07/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurocks - Jääkausi 9-1
  • Sheet 2: HRT - DGH 7-2

12/08/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: HSV - Willi II 5-7

12/09/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Fipa 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - Kojootit 19-2

12/09/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Aleksis Kivet 11-5
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Team HiroShima 6-1

12/10/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - HRT 13-2
  • Sheet 2: Team HiroShima - Kivilaatikko 8-9

12/12/2015 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - Putinin Pojat 8-1

12/13/2015 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: HSV - Kojootit 10-4

12/13/2015 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Junnut 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Viikate - Jääkausi 6-6

12/13/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Aleksis Kivet 9-1
  • Sheet 2: Team HiroShima - Mc Fox 6-9

12/14/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - DGH 10-2

12/15/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Viikate 6-2
  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - Willi II 8-3

12/15/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Jääkausi 2-8
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Junnut 6-7

12/16/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Fipa - HRT 3-9

12/17/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Mc Fox 10-1

12/17/2015 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Aleksis Kivet 9-7

12/21/2015 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Putinin Pojat 12-2
  • Sheet 2: Aleksis Kivet - Viikate 6-11

12/28/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Fipa 4-9
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Putinin Pojat 16-0

12/29/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Viikate 11-3

12/30/2015 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - DGH 19-0

01/02/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Putinin Pojat 8-5

01/03/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Junnut 9-5

01/03/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Junnut 6-0

01/06/2016 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Kojootit 3-9

01/10/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Hupaajat 9-1

01/12/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Kivilaatikko 2-8

01/31/2016 - 07:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Vara 1 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Rocks n Roll - Vara 1 1-1

01/31/2016 - 08:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Vara 1 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Vara 1 1-1
  • Sheet 2: HRT - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Vara 1 0-1
  • Sheet 2: Hupaajat - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 11:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurocks - Vara 1 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Vara 1 1-1

01/31/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - Vara 1 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Jääkausi - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Vara 1 1-1
  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Vara 1 0-1
  • Sheet 2: Mc Fox - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Vara 1 0-1
  • Sheet 2: Kivilaatikko - Vara 1 0-1

01/31/2016 - 15:15

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Vara 2 1-1
  • Sheet 2: Kojootit - Vara 2 0-1

01/31/2016 - 22:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Vara 2 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Fipa - Vara 2 1-0

01/31/2016 - 22:05

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Vara 2 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Willi II - Vara 2 1-1

01/31/2016 - 22:10

  • Sheet 1: HSV - Vara 2 1-0
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Vara 2 0-1

01/31/2016 - 22:20

  • Sheet 1: Junnut - Vara 2 0-1
  • Sheet 2: Junnut - Vara 2 0-1

01/31/2016 - 22:25

  • Sheet 1: DGH - Vara 2 0-1
  • Sheet 2: DGH - Vara 2 0-1

01/31/2016 - 22:30

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Vara 2 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Team HiroShima - Vara 2 1-1

01/31/2016 - 22:35

  • Sheet 1: Viikate - Vara 2 1-0
  • Sheet 2: Viikate - Vara 2 0-1

01/31/2016 - 22:40

  • Sheet 1: Aleksis Kivet - Vara 2 1-1
  • Sheet 2: Aleksis Kivet - Vara 2 0-1

01/31/2016 - 22:45

  • Sheet 1: Putinin Pojat - Vara 2 0-1
  • Sheet 2: Putinin Pojat - Vara 2 0-1

02/01/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Aleksis Kivet - Viikate 2-6

02/01/2016 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - Kivilaatikko 6-15

02/02/2016 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: HSV - Fipa 6-7

02/02/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Rocks n Roll 3-8

02/03/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Kojootit 5-4

02/03/2016 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Mc Fox 4-7

02/04/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Hupaajat 10-2
  • Sheet 2: DGH - Junnut 5-5

02/07/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Aleksis Kivet 9-6

02/07/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Putinin Pojat 3-7

02/08/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Viikate 10-1

02/14/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: DGH - Putinin Pojat 8-4
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Putinin Pojat 6-4

02/14/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Willi II 6-6

02/14/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - HRT 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - Mc Fox 3-7

02/14/2016 - 21:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Junnut 3-5

02/15/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Kivilaatikko 6-4
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Willi II 7-6

02/16/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: HSV - Kojootit 1-7

02/17/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Jääkausi 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Jääkausi 10-1

02/17/2016 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Aleksis Kivet 6-6

02/17/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Eurocks 0-6
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Kivilaatikko 5-7

02/17/2016 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - DGH 9-4

02/18/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: DGH - Team HiroShima 2-18

02/21/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Mc Fox 2-11

02/23/2016 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - HRT 10-1

02/23/2016 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: HSV - Aleksis Kivet 9-8

02/24/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Fiina Curling 8-8
  • Sheet 2: Willi II - DGH 6-3

02/27/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Aleksis Kivet - Putinin Pojat 3-9

02/28/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Team HiroShima 3-8

03/02/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Junnut - Viikate 7-4
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Viikate 9-1

03/02/2016 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Junnut 1-8
  • Sheet 2: Willi II - Viikate 8-7

03/02/2016 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Fiina Curling 1-8

03/02/2016 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: DGH - Aleksis Kivet 7-4

03/02/2016 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Kojootit - Team HiroShima 2-8

03/03/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Mc Fox 5-6

03/05/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Kivilaatikko 4-8

03/05/2016 - 21:00

  • Sheet 1: Junnut - Putinin Pojat 1-5
  • Sheet 2: Fipa - Putinin Pojat 2-6

03/06/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - DGH 8-7
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Junnut 10-1

03/06/2016 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Aleksis Kivet 11-3

03/06/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Jääkausi 5-9

03/07/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Fiina Curling 3-7
  • Sheet 2: Eurocks - Fiina Curling 7-0

03/08/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Fiina Curling 7-10
  • Sheet 2: HSV - DGH 9-5

03/09/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurocks - Mc Fox 7-6
  • Sheet 2: Rocks n Roll - Mc Fox 7-2

03/09/2016 - 21:00

  • Sheet 1: Willi II - Team HiroShima 6-8

03/10/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Junnut - Aleksis Kivet 7-3

03/12/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - HRT 8-2

03/13/2016 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko - Jääkausi 9-5
  • Sheet 2: Willi II - Putinin Pojat 8-2

03/13/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Viikate 12-2
  • Sheet 2: Viikate - Putinin Pojat 8-6

03/14/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fiina Curling - Jääkausi 6-3

03/14/2016 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Junnut - Team HiroShima 3-5

03/15/2016 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: HSV - Team HiroShima 3-10

03/15/2016 - 21:00

  • Sheet 1: HRT - Kivilaatikko 4-7

03/17/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Jääkausi 3-7

03/17/2016 - 21:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Junnut 7-1

03/19/2016 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Hupaajat 7-5

03/20/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 2: Stonesin Veljet - Kivilaatikko 10-3

03/22/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Eurocks 8-3

03/23/2016 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: DGH - Viikate 4-11

03/23/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Fipa - Kojootit 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Team HiroShima - Viikate 11-3

03/26/2016 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Putinin Pojat 10-3

03/28/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Eurocks 2-7

04/02/2016 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Mc Fox 6-4

04/03/2016 - 15:00

  • Sheet 1: Stonesin Veljet - Jääkausi 8-6

04/03/2016 - 21:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Eurocks 0-1

04/04/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Jääkausi 7-6

04/13/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Aleksis Kivet 6-5

04/20/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurocks - Stonesin Veljet 10-4
  • Sheet 2: HSV - Fipa 8-7

04/21/2016 - 19:00

  • Sheet 1: Rocks n Roll - Eurocks 6-7
  • Sheet 2: Team HiroShima - HSV 3-6