World Wheelchair Curling Qualification 2010

China
NameClub 
Wang, HaitaoSkip
Liu, Wei 
Xu, Guangqin 
He, Jun 
Zhang, Qiang 
Li, HongchenCoach
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-07 16:00CHN-JPN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
China 122010107
Japan 000301026
TeamLine-up
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
JapanSaitoh, Ayako - Ogawa, Aki - Mochiki, Kazuyuki - Ichikawa, Katsuo (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-08 16:30DEN-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio5Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Denmark 001010002
ChinaHammer1103031110
TeamLine-up
DenmarkHansen, Robert - Jensen, Rosita - Kristensen, Jørn - Ørbaek, Kenneth (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-09 10:30CHN-FIN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
China 1202103x9
FinlandHammer0010010x2
TeamLine-up
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
FinlandSärösalo, Riitta - Karjalainen, Markku E - Hellman, Vesa (skip) - Aarnikka, Tuomo
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-09 16:30CHN-SVK (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ChinaHammer1010023310
Slovakia 020510008
TeamLine-up
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
SlovakiaKánová, Alena - Pitoňák, Dušan - Jakubec, Branislav - Duriš, Radoslav (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-10 10:30SUI-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio3Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
SwitzerlandHammer2010110x5
China 0405003x12
TeamLine-up
SwitzerlandMeyer, Daniel - Liechtenhan, Hieronymus - Hüttenmoser, Claudia - Bolliger, Manfred (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-10 16:30CHN-RUS (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ChinaHammer110100104
Russia 002020015
TeamLine-up
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-11 09:00ITA-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Italy 0010000x1
ChinaHammer1101112x7
TeamLine-up
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-11 14:30LAT-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Latvia 0100000x1
ChinaHammer2013312x12
TeamLine-up
LatviaMiezite, Vita - Nicmanis, Ilmars - Briedis, Ojars - Dimbovkis, Aleksandrs (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-11-12 10:30Qualification 1 (Page playoff 1 vs. 2) (Qualification 1)Kisakallio4Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ChinaHammer0701101x10
Italy 1010020x4