Finnish Women's Championship League 2009-2010

Mandelin
NameClub 
Mandelin, BettinaSkip
Majapuro, Anna 
Autio, TuireHelsingin Curlingklubi ry 
Salmiovirta, MaijaÅlands Curlingklubb rf 
Virsu, Johanna 
Pihlajamäki, LauraHelsingin Curlingklubi ry 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-20 16:30N3-N4 (Round 1)Kangasniemi1Finished
Teams 1234567891011Tot
HarjunpääHammer011021020007
Mandelin 100100301129
TeamLine-up
HarjunpääVaronen, Susanna - Anttila, Marianne - Pihlainen, Katja (vice) - Harjunpää, Irene (skip)
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Virsu, Johanna - Majapuro, Anna (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-21 08:00N4-N2 (Round 1)Kangasniemi4Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 010101100x4
NorriHammer205020012x12
TeamLine-up
MandelinVirsu, Johanna - Salmiovirta, Maija - Majapuro, Anna (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
NorriNokelainen, Kristiina - Kauste, Kirsti - Hippi, Marjo (vice) - Norri, Lare (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-21 15:30N4-N5 (Round 1)Kangasniemi5Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 010211005-10
PuranenHammer301000110-6
TeamLine-up
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Virsu, Johanna - Majapuro, Anna (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
PuranenHämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Väisänen, Sanna - Suuronen, Marjo (vice) - Louhikallio, Tiina (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-22 08:00N4-N1 (Round 1)Kangasniemi3Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 00100101--3
VogtHammer31012030--10
TeamLine-up
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Virsu, Johanna - Majapuro, Anna (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2009-11-22 15:30N6-N4 (Round 1)Kangasniemi2Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
KölhiHammer211203----9
Mandelin 000010----1
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-15 13:00N2-N4 (Round 2)Vierumäki4Finished
Teams 1234567891011Tot
Norri 001302011008
MandelinHammer210010100319
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-15 20:00N1-N4 (Round 2)Vierumäki3Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
VogtHammer120120110x8
Mandelin 001001001x3
TeamLine-up
VogtSuuripää, Tiina - Westerberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka (vice) - Kiiskinen, Katja (skip)
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Virsu, Johanna - Autio, Tuire (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-16 11:30N4-N3 (Round 2)Vierumäki5Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 201000000-3
HarjunpääHammer020111212-10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-16 19:00N4-N6 (Round 2)Vierumäki1Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
MandelinHammer20100101106
Kölhi 030210100411
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-01-17 11:30N5-N4 (Round 2)Vierumäki3Finished
Teams 1234567891011Tot
PuranenHammer211003100008
Mandelin 0002100113210
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-26 16:00N5-N4 (Round 3)Oulunkylä2Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Puranen 20201000207
MandelinHammer030102210211
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-27 08:00N4-N6 (Round 3)Oulunkylä5Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
MandelinHammer0030101---5
Kölhi 3302020---10
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-27 15:30N4-N3 (Round 3)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
MandelinHammer200100000-3
Harjunpää 012011121-9
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-28 08:00N1-N4 (Round 3)Oulunkylä4Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Vogt 010030203-9
MandelinHammer101101010-5
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-02-28 15:30N4-N2 (Round 3)Oulunkylä6Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 02011020208
NorriHammer30000203019
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-11 14:30N2-N4 (Round 4)Vierumäki5Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
NorriHammer142102----10
Mandelin 000020----2
TeamLine-up
NorriHaapanen, Eeva - Kauste, Kirsti - Hippi, Marjo (vice) - Norri, Lare (skip)
MandelinPihlajamäki, Laura - Majapuro, Anna (vice) - Salmiovirta, Maija - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-11 20:00N4-N1 (Round 4)Vierumäki4Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 0000201---3
VogtHammer4121010---9
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-12 12:00N4-N5 (Round 4)Vierumäki2Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Mandelin 21000100105
PuranenHammer003210120110
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-12 20:00N6-N4 (Round 4)Vierumäki1Finished
Teams 12345678910Tot
Kölhi 01022321--11
MandelinHammer20200000--4
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2010-03-13 12:00N3-N4 (Round 4)Vierumäki2Finished
Teams 1234567891011Tot
Harjunpää 2030300300112
MandelinHammer0102011051011
TeamLine-up
HarjunpääAnttila, Marianne - Varonen, Susanna (vice) - Salonen, Hanna - Harjunpää, Irene (skip)
MandelinSalmiovirta, Maija - Pihlajamäki, Laura - Virsu, Johanna (vice) - Mandelin, Bettina (skip)