Regional league of Western Finland 2018-2019 - Lakeuden Lakaisijat

12/16/2018 - 10:00, Sheet 2, A8-A7

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Harjavalta
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 - 3
CHCC 0 2 0 0 4 1 1 - 8

12/16/2018 - 15:00, Sheet 1, A8-A6

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Harjavalta
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 - 7
Veljekset 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 - 5

01/26/2019 - 09:00, Sheet 1, A1-A8

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Turku
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
RiTu Hammer 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 - 4
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 - 5

02/03/2019 - 11:30, Sheet 2, A8-A5

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Turku
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 4 0 - - - - - - 4
HarjaWalta 0 6 - - - - - - 6

02/03/2019 - 14:00, Sheet 2, A8-A2

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Turku
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 3 0 - - - - - - 3
Kivikopla 0 5 - - - - - - 5

03/16/2019 - 10:00, Sheet 2, A4-A8

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Harjavalta
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
AC Alavus Hammer 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 - 6

03/16/2019 - 12:30, Sheet 1, A8-A3

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Harjavalta
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 8
PT Curlaajat 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 6

03/16/2019 - 15:00, Sheet 1, A8-A9

  • Group: Round robin
  • Place: Harjavalta
  • Status: Finished, forefeit (W-L)
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
TaCu - - - - - - - - L
Lakeuden Lakaisijat - - - - - - - - W

04/07/2019 - 09:30, Sheet 1, A8-A1

  • Group: Playoffs
  • Place: Turku
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 - 6
RiTu Hammer 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 - 4

04/07/2019 - 12:15, Sheet 2, Välierä 1

  • Group: Playoffs
  • Place: Turku
  • Status: Scheduled
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
Lakeuden Lakaisijat Hammer 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 - 6
HarjaWalta 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 - 3

04/07/2019 - 15:00, Sheet 2, Finaali

  • Group: Playoffs
  • Place: Turku
  • Status: Finished
Teams H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
TaCu Hammer 0 2 0 4 0 3 - - 9
Lakeuden Lakaisijat 1 0 1 0 3 0 - - 5
Draw Shot Challenge
Player Games CW CCW
Järvinen, Timo 0
Lehtinen, Mika 0
Rahkamaa Lauri 0
Reini, Anssi 0
Vaarno, Jonne 0

Team average: 0. Number of eliminated shots: 0.